inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-589

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
501Kyle KorverG-FATL755.764.282.190.718.24-2.480.232.495.351.430.7215.75
502Spencer HawesF-CLAC73-0.04-0.620.25-0.321.05-1.10-0.101.692.210.440.735.03
503Samuel DalembertNYK32-1.28-0.74-0.66-0.12-0.11-1.17-0.051.990.690.360.732.50
504Trevor BookerFUTA780.32-0.170.40-0.102.34-2.02-0.733.802.780.950.738.58
505Rudy GayF-GSAC68-1.151.20-1.740.603.92-5.070.963.706.681.950.7411.92
506Timofey MozgovCCLE460.790.850.240.312.13-1.350.013.000.910.380.755.83
507Jason SmithNYK82-1.75-1.01-0.78-0.040.88-2.630.143.164.140.640.776.95
508Lavoy AllenF-CIND630.12-0.320.15-0.280.94-0.83-0.013.542.350.480.787.26
509Kelly OlynykF-CBOS640.690.310.38-0.003.03-2.33-0.122.752.991.170.788.39
510Timofey MozgovCDEN35-0.190.06-0.040.211.08-1.27-0.153.100.260.300.804.27
511Matt BarnesFLAC762.061.610.520.073.89-1.83-0.062.402.881.610.819.76
512Blake GriffinFLAC672.191.850.810.476.52-4.330.115.1210.581.520.8120.22
513Tobias HarrisFORL683.031.861.770.616.14-3.110.144.083.351.730.8213.00
514LeBron JamesFCLE692.601.641.180.228.93-6.33-0.573.4915.332.410.8224.66
515Patrick PattersonFTOR813.321.671.61-0.044.72-1.400.115.015.251.370.8315.78
516Dewayne DedmonCORL59-0.19-0.290.08-0.020.86-1.04-0.292.920.130.320.834.01
517Lou AmundsonFNYK41-1.01-1.28-0.01-0.280.34-1.36-0.492.841.350.440.834.45
518Cole AldrichCNYK61-0.27-0.420.11-0.050.90-1.170.042.641.510.680.835.39
519Kawhi LeonardFSAS641.512.19-0.250.443.70-2.200.154.174.463.410.8314.38
520Kevin SeraphinF-CWAS790.05-0.470.41-0.112.12-2.07-0.032.531.500.220.865.15
521Tyler ZellerCBOS823.162.121.660.624.94-1.780.244.792.780.390.8611.98
522Wesley JohnsonF-GLAL760.600.140.46-0.002.92-2.320.233.313.201.590.869.56
523Ian MahinmiCIND61-0.40-0.610.230.031.09-1.49-0.903.320.990.780.865.54
524Nikola MiroticFCHI822.271.401.080.214.50-2.220.313.692.911.460.8711.20
525Jusuf NurkicCDEN62-1.06-1.27-0.11-0.320.58-1.64-0.293.111.130.960.875.01
526Alexis AjincaCNOP681.670.531.00-0.143.04-1.370.142.961.300.450.877.26
527Josh SmithDET28-3.12-2.00-1.22-0.09-1.33-1.80-0.832.364.290.880.885.29
528Brandan WrightPHX401.070.950.240.131.44-0.38-0.162.070.500.740.885.27
529Eric BledsoeGPHX81-0.29-0.720.630.207.27-7.560.384.5614.333.810.8923.31
530Nicolas BatumG-FPOR71-0.54-0.810.360.102.67-3.210.183.799.591.820.8915.55
531Chris KamanCPOR74-0.32-0.28-0.09-0.052.62-2.95-0.064.982.530.400.898.48
532Terrence JonesHOU330.870.700.230.051.74-0.87-0.362.621.220.410.916.03
533Dwight HowardC-FHOU410.200.410.010.223.30-3.11-1.284.361.340.680.927.50
534Jason ThompsonF-CSAC81-0.64-0.93-0.06-0.361.12-1.76-0.414.982.380.670.938.33
535Tristan ThompsonC-FCLE821.030.980.240.192.79-1.76-0.387.671.340.810.9411.79
536Klay ThompsonGGSW775.014.891.351.228.41-3.390.662.106.272.020.9716.37
537Miles PlumleeCPHX54-0.19-0.20-0.03-0.050.83-1.02-0.223.130.950.860.975.72
538Kenneth FariedF-CDEN750.380.700.130.453.29-2.90-0.817.362.471.210.9912.41
539James JohnsonFTOR701.531.140.560.183.44-1.91-0.192.302.591.070.998.48
540Jerami GrantFPHI65-1.31-1.40-0.29-0.380.68-1.99-0.541.872.470.801.044.87
541Mason PlumleeF-CBKN820.560.440.06-0.063.12-2.56-1.535.002.001.451.0410.06
542Nikola VucevicCORL740.001.72-0.860.864.13-4.130.118.685.241.611.0616.59
543David WestFIND66-1.69-0.88-0.660.151.63-3.330.064.826.461.631.0812.29
544Markieff MorrisFPHX820.610.000.880.275.63-5.020.075.366.312.711.0816.07
545Jordan HillF-CLAL70-1.02-0.79-0.170.061.67-2.69-0.215.982.960.921.099.93
546KJ McDanielsG-FPHI52-0.81-1.16-0.06-0.411.11-1.920.021.721.760.631.094.40
547Amir JohnsonC-FTOR751.210.870.580.244.10-2.89-0.455.803.131.121.1112.36
548Kosta KoufosCMEM810.14-0.320.21-0.251.64-1.50-0.173.951.190.661.117.06
549LaMarcus AldridgeC-FPOR713.622.201.670.266.89-3.270.817.494.431.381.1318.04
550Andrew WigginsFMIN82-1.20-0.26-0.600.343.45-4.660.164.124.462.271.1410.79