inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-589

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
501Steve NovakUTA210.330.260.130.060.37-0.04-0.010.040.070.000.010.45
502Kendrick PerkinsCCLE17-0.38-0.35-0.19-0.160.03-0.41-0.000.270.070.080.050.09
503Tyler EnnisGPHX80.02-0.120.00-0.140.02-0.00-0.000.010.070.000.000.09
504Will CherryCLE8-0.05-0.16-0.03-0.140.01-0.06-0.000.010.070.010.000.04
505Arinze OnuakuMIN60.020.14-0.010.110.06-0.04-0.010.090.060.010.030.22
506Lou AmundsonFCLE12-0.08-0.13-0.00-0.05-0.05-0.020.000.050.060.000.000.03
507Chris JohnsonFPHI9-0.37-0.19-0.160.01-0.16-0.21-0.030.220.050.150.060.12
508Noah VonlehFCHA25-0.08-0.160.01-0.070.04-0.12-0.010.370.050.050.050.44
509Earl BarronF-CPHX16-0.12-0.25-0.01-0.14-0.01-0.10-0.040.200.050.020.010.16
510Bernard JamesCDAL150.000.060.010.060.11-0.110.030.250.050.090.200.60
511Chris Douglas-RobertsLAC12-0.15-0.050.010.11-0.150.000.030.060.050.020.00-0.02
512Chris JohnsonFMIL10.090.050.04-0.000.090.000.000.000.050.040.030.21
513Earl ClarkFBKN10-0.06-0.140.05-0.040.01-0.06-0.000.110.050.060.080.23
514Ian ClarkGDEN70.05-0.010.00-0.060.10-0.050.010.010.050.090.020.21
515Marcus ThorntonPHX9-0.12-0.190.01-0.06-0.03-0.090.010.150.050.080.000.15
516Jack CooleyC-FUTA16-0.10-0.10-0.01-0.01-0.07-0.03-0.030.160.050.050.040.19
517Alexey ShvedGHOU9-0.05-0.03-0.02-0.01-0.04-0.00-0.000.020.040.000.000.02
518Seth CurryGPHX2-0.03-0.050.00-0.02-0.030.000.000.010.040.000.000.03
519Glen Rice Jr.WAS5-0.03-0.100.00-0.070.01-0.04-0.010.040.040.000.000.05
520Reggie BullockG-FPHX11-0.06-0.25-0.00-0.19-0.05-0.02-0.020.030.040.020.000.02
521Quincy MillerFDET4-0.10-0.140.00-0.03-0.08-0.020.000.020.040.020.02-0.00
522Nazr MohammedCCHI23-0.13-0.17-0.01-0.060.03-0.16-0.000.220.040.110.050.29
523Jerel McNealGPHX6-0.17-0.13-0.020.02-0.07-0.100.000.020.040.000.03-0.08
524JaMychal GreenF-CMEM200.05-0.00-0.02-0.070.20-0.15-0.000.210.040.110.040.45
525Greg StiemsmaCTOR170.05-0.06-0.00-0.110.11-0.060.010.070.030.020.000.17
526Cameron BairstowF-CCHI18-0.15-0.14-0.04-0.02-0.09-0.060.000.080.030.030.020.01
527JaVale McGeeC-FPHI6-0.12-0.11-0.02-0.01-0.02-0.10-0.030.100.030.000.010.02
528Jordan HamiltonG-FLAC140.140.070.02-0.050.14-0.000.000.080.020.020.000.27
529Grant JerrettFUTA30.02-0.000.00-0.020.02-0.000.000.000.020.000.000.04
530Elliot WilliamsUTA50.030.030.00-0.000.07-0.04-0.010.000.020.000.000.05
531Russ SmithMEM6-0.010.010.000.02-0.00-0.000.000.000.010.000.000.00
532Ronny TuriafMIN20.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.01
533Reggie WilliamsSAS200.06-0.000.01-0.060.060.000.000.030.010.020.000.12
534Shavlik RandolphPHX16-0.06-0.20-0.00-0.14-0.05-0.020.010.050.000.000.020.01
535Victor ClaverPOR100.090.040.01-0.030.13-0.040.000.080.000.010.010.19
536Ognjen KuzmicCGSW16-0.000.030.000.030.00-0.010.000.010.000.000.020.03
537Gigi DatomeFDET3-0.03-0.030.00-0.00-0.02-0.010.000.000.000.000.00-0.03
538Dahntay JonesG-FLAC33-0.07-0.06-0.03-0.01-0.07-0.00-0.020.030.000.000.00-0.03
539Jarnell StokesMEM19-0.060.07-0.010.120.02-0.08-0.060.100.000.020.030.09
540Gal MekelDAL00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
541Xavier HenryLAL9-0.04-0.110.00-0.06-0.02-0.02-0.020.010.000.000.00-0.03
542Julius RandleF-CLAL1-0.02-0.05-0.00-0.03-0.020.00-0.030.000.000.000.00-0.02
543Andrei KirilenkoBKN7-0.12-0.08-0.030.01-0.08-0.04-0.010.040.000.010.00-0.07
544Jorge GutierrezGBKN10-0.05-0.01-0.000.04-0.03-0.02-0.000.000.000.000.00-0.05
545Lucas NogueiraCTOR60.00-0.100.00-0.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
546Glenn RobinsonFMIN250.02-0.050.00-0.070.020.000.020.000.000.000.000.03
547JaVale McGeeC-FDEN170.010.090.040.120.28-0.27-0.010.300.000.040.180.53
548Tony MitchellDET00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
549Nemanja NedovicGGSW00.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
550Brendan HaywoodCCLE220.28-0.140.30-0.130.35-0.07-0.160.080.000.000.270.64