inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA Player Win Probability (what is this?)
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: | Total WPA Per Game WPA
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-528

Win Probability Added (WPA)Other WPA
RnkPlayerPosTeamGmsWPAeWPAclWPAgbWPASHTOFTREBASTSTLBLKkWPA
501Monta EllisGGSW25-1.08-0.37-0.78-0.070.89-1.970.271.112.680.950.143.79
502Brad MillerC-FSAC43-1.100.13-1.160.071.26-2.360.163.694.210.650.447.89
503Beno UdrihGSAC73-1.14-1.07-0.040.022.52-3.660.361.909.191.810.1911.95
504Marquis DanielsFIND54-1.15-0.54-0.64-0.021.43-2.58-0.062.963.641.770.757.96
505Rodney StuckeyDET79-1.16-1.06-0.65-0.543.59-4.750.423.1611.172.200.2015.56
506Desmond MasonOKC39-1.18-1.05-0.25-0.120.13-1.30-0.371.520.890.340.522.09
507Tracy McGradyG-FHOU35-1.20-0.40-0.690.110.42-1.620.011.415.121.120.296.74
508Mardy CollinsGLAC39-1.25-0.78-0.54-0.07-0.10-1.15-0.210.922.550.570.202.98
509Randy FoyeGMIN70-1.27-0.17-0.580.532.88-4.150.692.208.021.870.4911.31
510DeShawn StevensonF-GWAS32-1.28-0.91-0.47-0.10-0.52-0.76-0.390.822.470.550.032.59
511Derrick RoseGCHI81-1.30-0.76-0.64-0.114.10-5.400.164.2615.771.950.5221.20
512Juan DixonGWAS50-1.30-1.07-0.35-0.120.37-1.67-0.010.503.180.770.083.22
513Darrell ArthurFMEM76-1.30-0.78-0.370.16-0.24-1.07-0.123.361.101.221.015.38
514Jared JeffriesFNYK56-1.32-1.08-0.29-0.040.13-1.45-0.253.272.521.240.696.40
515Rafer AlstonGHOU48-1.37-0.90-0.48-0.010.84-2.21-0.101.438.461.840.1210.48
516Mike TaylorGLAC51-1.44-1.17-0.34-0.070.36-1.80-0.180.782.520.560.002.42
517Brevin KnightGUTA74-1.50-1.64-0.31-0.45-0.03-1.47-0.000.664.581.490.055.28
518Stephen JacksonGSW59-1.55-1.13-0.220.204.76-6.310.553.0110.642.420.6915.22
519Dominic McGuireWAS79-1.56-1.44-0.47-0.340.72-2.29-0.074.194.581.281.369.85
520Sebastian TelfairMIN75-1.74-1.870.08-0.052.33-4.070.311.3011.321.920.2113.01
521Anthony CarterDEN78-2.10-2.59-0.31-0.801.15-3.25-0.152.0110.602.310.2013.03
522Luke RidnourGMIL72-2.13-1.35-0.620.161.10-3.230.382.2110.712.420.3913.60
523Rajon RondoGBOS80-2.20-1.41-0.89-0.103.37-5.56-0.634.5218.033.780.2124.33
524Chris DuhonGNYK79-2.20-1.06-1.37-0.233.36-5.560.322.6216.571.700.1118.81
525Raymond FeltonGCHA82-3.75-3.15-1.18-0.582.35-6.100.283.5817.323.400.5521.12
526Earl WatsonGOKC68-3.81-3.14-1.06-0.39-0.05-3.760.051.8110.111.340.259.71
527Russell WestbrookGOKC82-4.34-3.77-0.97-0.402.01-6.350.474.7911.452.390.2414.51
528Baron DavisGLAC65-4.36-3.22-1.69-0.55-0.01-4.350.052.2513.762.650.7014.99