inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
401Vít Krej?íATL443,642-1.630.13-1.751.48-10647-15313.512.80.7114.614.10.49
402Tyler SmithDAL12800-1.63-2.370.740.28-65-73813.913.9-0.0513.812.90.85
403Jamal CainORL392,077-1.632.63-4.26-1.49-583-8814.413.80.5114.214.10.12
404Pat ConnaughtonCHA411,412-1.664.66-6.32-1.02-22300-32216.014.51.4914.014.3-0.33
405Jase RichardsonORL532,389-1.670.67-2.34-1.46-7-504314.414.00.4014.313.80.44
406Omer YurtsevenGSW8514-1.710.21-1.92-0.28-49-26-2314.814.70.1513.913.70.18
407Jevon CarterORL282,226-1.754.25-6.00-0.99-26118-14414.413.40.9614.214.20.06
408Jett HowardORL563,000-1.762.76-4.52-2.8437-54214.413.90.4914.414.10.21
409Ty JeromeMEM15788-1.76-2.740.970.44-75-53-2214.212.91.3715.113.81.24
410Trayce Jackson-DavisTOR16450-1.782.78-4.55-1.60-6149-15514.313.50.7814.814.70.02
411Kristaps Porzi??isGSW161,289-1.78-1.22-0.550.13-65-33-3214.813.71.0814.014.7-0.70
412Ivica ZubacIND5332-1.78-0.72-1.06-0.02-60-9-5114.512.81.6615.715.10.66
413Taj GibsonMEM9508-1.84-1.66-0.171.15-102-77-2514.113.30.8314.114.6-0.48
414Jaden IveyCHI4328-1.89-0.11-1.78-0.16-590-5914.313.50.8114.314.20.14
415AJ JohnsonDAL231,068-1.90-5.603.69-0.29-55-23918414.014.1-0.0814.013.30.79
416Dejounte MurrayNOP141,035-1.96-0.04-1.91-0.87-37-10-2714.213.40.8014.714.00.65
417Kevin HuerterCHI433,650-1.962.96-4.920.77-9367-16013.912.81.1414.213.80.49
418Nick Smith Jr.LAL281,625-2.012.51-4.510.02-69-1-6815.014.40.6113.914.0-0.03
419Jalen SmithCHI523,924-2.071.57-3.64-0.22-63-46-1713.813.00.7314.313.80.43
420Kobe BrownLAC331,305-2.15-1.85-0.30-0.16-68-28-4015.815.00.8114.314.10.22
421Jonathan MogboTOR381,412-2.173.17-5.34-0.38-61176-23714.113.70.3415.114.50.62
422Dalen TerryCHI341,791-2.18-0.82-1.37-0.40-61-1064513.613.8-0.1614.513.90.60
423Garrison MathewsIND15964-2.23-1.27-0.95-0.73-51-11-4014.314.30.0614.414.10.30
424Tyus JonesORL482,855-2.313.31-5.610.95-11181-19214.613.60.9914.114.10.00
425AJ JohnsonWAS251,175-2.32-5.182.852.72-172-2154313.913.80.0514.513.80.63
426Will RichardGSW685,122-2.341.84-4.18-0.73-5570-12514.814.00.7913.713.8-0.10
427Santi AldamaMEM423,849-2.38-0.62-1.76-0.74-564-6013.813.60.2114.513.41.06
428Gui SantosGSW684,667-2.43-2.07-0.360.18-8924-11314.914.10.7914.013.60.47
429Taurean PrinceMIL241,942-2.44-1.06-1.391.25-126-91-3514.514.6-0.1014.213.80.41
430Gary Payton IIGSW745,248-2.45-0.55-1.89-0.30-7337-11014.914.30.6013.913.60.31
431Kevin McCullar Jr.NYK211,003-2.462.96-5.41-1.05-4891-13915.414.50.8614.614.10.41
432Jevon CarterCHI231,181-2.46-1.04-1.431.00-118-8-11013.513.6-0.1314.514.00.49
433Lauri MarkkanenUTA403,862-2.59-0.91-1.682.19-163-14-14914.012.81.2213.613.8-0.23
434E.J. LiddellBKN241,083-2.61-5.893.290.27-98-34124314.815.0-0.2714.313.80.49
435Jaden HardyDAL341,814-2.62-3.380.76-0.19-83-51-3213.913.80.1214.214.00.18
436Nikola Vu?evi?CHI454,037-2.631.63-4.251.45-1399-14814.012.71.2614.313.80.49
437Draymond GreenGSW695,062-2.630.13-2.760.86-11961-18014.714.50.1514.113.60.54
438Jusuf Nurki?UTA403,006-2.66-3.340.692.74-184-76-10814.213.30.8813.713.20.47
439Marvin Bagley IIIDAL201,703-2.68-2.820.140.25-100-89-1114.513.11.4113.713.50.19
440Anfernee SimonsCHI5467-2.70-0.30-2.40-0.21-851-8614.412.02.3613.914.6-0.70
441Tyler HerroMIA333,009-2.72-0.28-2.450.65-11542-15713.312.40.8514.913.90.96
442RayJ DennisIND13677-2.75-1.75-1.000.00-94-42-5214.313.50.8213.914.0-0.12
443Trae YoungATL10911-2.77-0.23-2.54-0.57-7512-8713.113.2-0.0413.916.2-2.31
444Goga BitadzeORL624,285-2.783.78-6.57-3.311840-2214.313.70.5814.214.10.09
445Ochai AgbajiBKN181,228-2.79-3.710.920.99-129-1441514.714.10.5614.614.20.40
446Ja MorantMEM201,734-2.80-0.20-2.59-1.30-5125-7613.313.6-0.3114.213.70.47
447Cole AnthonyMIL342,258-2.92-2.58-0.353.00-202-15-18714.514.30.2414.314.20.12
448Ayo DosunmuCHI453,951-3.011.51-4.520.80-130-6-12413.912.71.1714.213.50.71
449Khris MiddletonWAS342,406-3.07-1.93-1.142.94-205-126-7913.713.50.2114.414.10.33
450Lachlan OlbrichCHI361,670-3.09-5.912.83-1.53-53-26120813.213.6-0.3714.713.90.86