inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
201Julian StrawtherDEN553,1311.207.80-6.61-1.3587236-14914.814.20.6114.013.90.10
202Davion MitchellMIA705,5591.160.340.82-4.09179-618513.112.40.7214.813.61.21
203David RoddyDEN52641.140.360.790.213282415.613.52.1212.814.2-1.38
204JD DavisonHOU271,0321.137.37-6.25-0.1343289-24616.115.20.8914.114.00.06
205Zach EdeyMEM107441.12-0.121.230.0337172014.213.70.5414.614.7-0.15
206Tyler KolekNYK602,7141.076.43-5.36-2.04106347-24115.214.60.6214.414.10.23
207Rasheer FlemingPHX542,7441.060.940.111.23-689-9514.914.10.7614.814.50.31
208Jaren Jackson Jr.UTA32351.04-0.541.58-0.4049-206912.614.8-2.2413.213.7-0.48
209Scoot HendersonPOR302,4521.032.97-1.94-1.5287375013.814.3-0.4914.213.90.33
210Ryan KalkbrennerCHA705,2661.022.98-1.97-7.813011528615.114.90.1514.213.70.55
211Curtis JonesDEN103790.982.02-1.040.043249-1715.614.60.9113.714.6-0.92
212KJ SimpsonDEN62170.981.02-0.05-0.735856214.714.00.7114.113.40.74
213Xavier TillmanCHA164640.962.04-1.07-0.8662115-5315.715.10.5614.514.00.47
214Anthony DavisDAL201,5910.96-0.961.921.52-19-381914.412.91.4814.113.40.71
215Grayson AllenPHX504,3330.96-0.961.910.4617-314814.314.30.0314.814.10.68
216Tyus JonesDEN103540.903.60-2.71-0.103480-4615.414.01.4313.614.4-0.78
217Blake WesleyPOR301,7590.873.63-2.771.42-19143-16213.913.40.4714.014.2-0.27
218Vít Krej?íPOR191,5330.86-0.361.221.48-214-2514.013.30.6713.914.2-0.30
219CJ HuntleyPHX41590.850.150.70-0.2738142415.814.90.9014.014.5-0.47
220Wendell Moore Jr.DET62970.821.18-0.35-0.063060-3014.513.80.6814.314.7-0.40
221Bismack BiyomboSAS236740.827.18-6.360.704350-34615.213.22.0914.614.60.00
222Quentin GrimesPHI746,4590.815.19-4.383.25-83157-24014.613.80.7614.013.60.37
223Jeremiah Robinson-EarlDAL53180.760.740.020.122237-1513.013.8-0.7613.713.8-0.07
224Isaiah JacksonLAC171,1100.761.74-0.98-2.50111111014.513.51.0114.814.30.54
225Oso IghodaroPHX836,1780.712.79-2.09-0.644675-2914.514.30.2014.814.10.71
226Olivier SarrCLE31450.69-0.190.88-0.3134-225613.214.6-1.3914.013.01.03
227Maxi KleberLAL401,9100.68-2.182.872.00-45-45014.814.30.4714.314.20.08
228Moses MoodyGSW594,7020.68-0.681.35-1.236526314.814.10.6113.713.60.03
229Riley MinixCLE51910.640.86-0.21-0.303227513.414.3-0.8914.214.00.21
230Christian KolokoMEM117940.64-2.142.78-0.4738-589613.913.70.1514.313.70.52
231Tristan da SilvaORL765,8990.632.87-2.250.012171-5014.313.70.6114.413.40.97
232Keshad JohnsonMIA311,3980.62-0.621.24-1.497236912.812.80.0314.514.00.54
233Haywood HighsmithPHX83600.590.410.190.39742-3515.814.21.6415.714.01.70
234Ariel HukportiNYK492,4330.596.91-6.31-4.42171259-8815.114.60.4714.414.10.33
235Amari WilliamsBOS207250.552.95-2.390.473116-11316.015.40.6114.014.1-0.09
236Dereck Lively IIDAL74320.55-1.051.59-0.1323-567913.813.80.0413.513.50.04
237Harrison IngramSAS71610.541.96-1.41-0.894954-514.713.41.3113.914.5-0.60
238John TonjeBOS62070.541.46-0.92-0.112268-4616.215.90.3014.614.60.06
239Enrique FreemanMIN41750.530.470.06-0.031912713.313.9-0.6114.013.70.30
240Alondes WilliamsWAS43290.53-0.531.05-0.0921-396013.613.30.3413.913.00.89
241Coby WhiteCHI292,5420.53-1.031.552.37-63-32-3113.713.00.7214.414.20.17
242Amir CoffeyPHX177840.52-0.020.540.78-9-11215.815.10.7315.114.30.80
243Jakob PoeltlTOR453,0790.522.98-2.46-0.7443171-12814.213.50.6914.814.20.69
244Norman PowellMIA585,0540.50-1.001.500.85-1265-7713.112.01.0814.613.90.65
245Buddy HieldGSW443,3040.50-1.501.99-1.235985114.714.30.4313.613.40.15
246Jabari WalkerPHI633,2280.493.51-3.011.46-33109-14214.814.20.5613.913.80.07
247Isaiah LiversPHX361,5470.482.52-2.03-0.3127100-7314.314.5-0.2414.614.30.30
248Bones HylandMIN684,2900.476.03-5.55-1.9081180-9914.113.50.6114.313.80.48
249Joe InglesMIN268100.45-0.951.411.04-2044-6413.514.0-0.5814.214.2-0.02
250Jalen GreenPHX332,2830.430.070.35-0.041642-2614.914.60.3414.614.60.04