inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
151Lindy Waters IIISAS371,2102.668.34-5.680.7565312-24714.413.60.7414.814.40.34
152Kelly OlynykSAS371,5282.6110.39-7.791.1151428-37714.413.31.1114.514.40.11
153LaMelo BallCHA735,5532.541.960.59-4.292331379615.115.00.1114.213.70.51
154Nicolas BatumLAC745,0882.53-0.533.06-3.51206-10330915.114.70.3514.414.10.24
155Pelle LarssonMIA715,4142.52-0.022.53-0.129095-513.012.40.6414.714.00.71
156Mouhamed GueyeATL755,1962.423.08-0.66-1.48133696413.513.10.4314.614.00.61
157Collin Murray-BoylesTOR544,0822.391.111.28-1.221231410914.013.60.4515.114.01.14
158Jared McCainPHI362,3392.311.690.620.5560-46414.714.9-0.2114.014.2-0.21
159Ousmane DiengOKC261,1922.307.20-4.91-1.81140348-20814.313.70.6014.614.6-0.00
160Robert Williams IIIPOR564,5672.29-0.292.590.4264-8214614.113.60.5314.413.90.46
161Jonathan IsaacORL513,0382.280.721.561.0841-105114.413.90.5014.513.90.57
162Paul GeorgePHI362,8412.242.76-0.520.426282-2014.813.41.3714.213.90.30
163Nae'Qwan TomlinCLE613,2592.247.26-5.02-1.13115178-6313.813.50.2714.814.20.54
164Kobe SandersLAC655,0122.23-1.233.46-1.26119-812715.014.40.6214.514.40.07
165Al HorfordGSW473,8972.19-2.694.89-0.0175-159014.714.10.6214.113.20.91
166Guerschon YabuseleNYK391,9582.182.82-0.63-1.36121121014.914.60.3414.114.10.00
167Max StrusCLE119182.140.361.791.73149514.413.01.3813.914.7-0.77
168Yanic Konan NiederhäuserLAC381,9142.08-0.582.670.1566-148015.115.1-0.0214.814.10.70
169Dominick BarlowPHI684,6122.083.92-1.842.93-2936-6514.614.00.6614.113.80.33
170Jrue HolidayPOR534,5462.060.441.62-1.31115-2814313.713.8-0.1114.313.60.74
171Bennedict MathurinLAC242,3442.02-1.023.04-1.06105-4615114.314.20.1514.614.50.11
172Kyle AndersonMIN181,4981.98-0.982.950.6944-125614.213.50.7714.114.3-0.22
173Josh MinottBOS321,9301.973.03-1.06-2.08138133515.514.90.6414.714.30.43
174Sion JamesCHA837,1221.960.541.43-8.62361-937015.114.50.6214.313.11.19
175Kon KnueppelCHA816,8561.951.050.91-7.053075525215.015.3-0.3414.213.50.77
176Jonas Valan?i?nasDEN612,7121.957.05-5.100.5448371-32315.413.81.6514.113.90.22
177Nikola Vu?evi?BOS151,0361.931.570.36-1.03101307115.915.90.0114.514.6-0.16
178Collin GillespiePHX806,7451.920.581.34-0.317696714.514.10.4314.614.10.51
179Jae'Sean TateHOU431,8521.857.15-5.290.0163283-22016.014.91.1013.913.70.25
180Chaz LanierDET311,2461.839.67-7.84-1.81124301-17714.714.00.7214.214.7-0.51
181Zaccharie RisacherATL624,5621.783.72-1.93-0.5680155-7513.413.20.2014.414.30.10
182Tolu SmithDET146181.762.24-0.47-0.3873103-3015.013.71.3314.514.5-0.05
183Bam AdebayoMIA726,4531.67-1.673.34-4.58213-3925213.012.50.5514.713.80.86
184Jeremy SochanNYK166661.661.340.33-2.33136498714.815.0-0.2615.314.01.23
185Matisse ThybullePOR292,2031.661.340.33-0.7181255613.813.80.0214.413.90.51
186Chris YoungbloodOKC321,0811.619.39-7.79-2.24131394-26314.513.51.0214.314.8-0.41
187Lonzo BallCLE342,7911.58-0.081.66-0.7479-4512413.413.30.0914.613.90.67
188Rob DillinghamMIN341,2761.572.43-0.870.1648152-10413.614.1-0.5114.314.00.36
189Kel'el WareMIA766,0031.54-1.543.08-1.74112219113.112.50.6114.614.30.28
190Paolo BancheroORL686,2741.50-0.502.003.49-6830-9814.413.60.7914.213.40.83
191Dillon BrooksPHX574,5791.472.03-0.563.08-5575-13014.314.4-0.1414.813.90.84
192Andrew WigginsMIA685,7421.43-0.932.36-1.62104455913.012.40.6314.614.00.67
193Gabe VincentATL221,3861.386.12-4.74-1.3292208-11613.413.9-0.4714.514.20.31
194Clint CapelaHOU733,8521.347.16-5.83-1.71104276-17215.615.00.6314.213.60.51
195Kasparas Jaku?ionisMIA533,8121.320.181.14-3.14152-1817013.113.00.1714.414.00.40
196Donovan ClinganPOR775,7831.302.20-0.901.36-238-4014.013.50.5014.313.70.57
197Brook LopezLAC744,9961.291.210.07-0.5061451615.014.70.2914.614.10.49
198Darius GarlandLAC191,4121.291.210.07-1.188457914.413.90.5814.714.60.08
199Ron Harper Jr.BOS271,2341.245.76-4.52-1.4391237-14616.214.81.3614.614.00.58
200Bronny JamesLAL411,6271.222.28-1.050.5822-32515.114.20.8514.113.90.21