inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
51Luka GarzaBOS684,2828.464.044.420.16283299-1615.715.10.5714.414.20.17
52Jabari Smith Jr.HOU756,4318.370.138.24-2.42368-1037815.614.41.1914.113.11.04
53Amen ThompsonHOU767,1298.190.317.89-2.74373-4241515.514.90.6114.013.40.56
54Aaron WigginsOKC624,6088.168.34-0.18-5.6046916030914.013.50.4614.814.30.55
55Landry ShametNYK503,9338.070.937.14-2.083469025615.114.01.1314.313.90.44
56Dyson DanielsATL736,3887.90-1.909.81-1.07306-5736313.413.30.0214.713.21.56
57Kevin DurantHOU766,8557.650.357.31-1.703191930015.514.50.9514.013.50.42
58Isaiah HartensteinOKC462,9287.537.470.07-2.7335024310714.113.50.6114.814.40.36
59Jarrett AllenCLE544,3137.461.046.422.101838310013.713.20.5814.614.00.59
60Julius RandleMIN767,0047.260.247.03-0.74273526814.113.01.0214.213.60.60
61Isaiah StewartDET584,4937.255.751.50-1.5530019410614.214.00.1914.513.70.82
62Aaron GordonDEN342,6997.231.275.970.93215620914.913.90.9514.213.60.65
63Peyton WatsonDEN534,5307.151.855.290.902135415914.914.20.6914.213.60.57
64Tim Hardaway Jr.DEN786,7577.124.382.740.552241824214.713.90.8314.113.50.60
65Dean WadeCLE574,1997.05-0.057.100.72216-221813.913.40.4714.813.90.85
66Karl-Anthony TownsNYK735,6677.033.473.56-0.922712314015.114.30.7714.413.80.60
67CJ McCollumATL383,6607.02-0.027.040.952073317413.513.6-0.0914.613.80.74
68Rudy GobertMIN745,9726.981.025.95-0.472542123314.312.81.4514.313.30.94
69Caris LeVertDET574,7126.937.07-0.13-1.252792156414.213.90.2514.614.10.59
70Reed SheppardHOU796,7296.793.213.58-1.8029310618715.714.01.6614.013.30.72
71Brandon MillerCHA665,3056.721.285.45-4.073688528315.215.3-0.1214.213.60.59
72Cameron JohnsonDEN534,2496.722.783.93-1.8529212616614.413.80.5614.113.50.64
73Josh GreenCHA594,1186.481.025.46-5.163975334415.315.4-0.1114.313.70.63
74Jalen WilliamsOKC312,2726.431.075.37-2.783146125313.613.20.3414.914.60.22
75Tari EasonHOU594,6946.331.175.16-2.202913725415.614.70.8414.013.10.95
76Mitchell RobinsonNYK574,5506.232.773.47-1.4826313013315.213.71.5014.514.20.28
77Jordan WalshBOS654,0626.144.861.28-1.13248289-4115.815.20.6114.614.00.61
78Jake LaRaviaLAL806,1426.135.870.263.8478601814.714.20.4614.213.90.29
79Anthony EdwardsMIN595,4766.04-0.046.081.58152-615814.212.61.6014.213.20.91
80Craig Porter Jr.CLE613,8225.824.681.130.041971277013.813.50.3514.614.30.30
81Immanuel QuickleyTOR695,6825.800.705.100.761725012214.113.40.6814.814.20.56
82Christian BraunDEN433,5945.790.715.08-1.482484420414.513.60.8714.113.40.72
83Luke KennardLAL272,6245.780.725.052.35117239414.814.10.7314.313.50.82
84Jaden McDanielsMIN725,8195.761.244.52-0.512142319114.013.40.5614.313.60.72
85Jalen JohnsonATL686,1775.740.265.481.161564910713.413.20.1114.613.60.97
86Josh HartNYK635,2265.504.501.00-2.832842295515.213.91.2914.314.20.10
87Ryan DunnPHX725,3445.39-0.395.772.6394484614.614.10.5214.813.90.95
88Scottie BarnesTOR787,2775.290.714.58-0.962133517814.013.20.7614.813.71.08
89Kenrich WilliamsOKC523,3285.166.84-1.68-2.55263257614.013.40.5714.914.40.54
90Tyrese MaxeyPHI696,4335.15-0.655.813.0472-5112314.613.11.5014.113.50.58
91Marcus SasserDET351,8275.034.470.56-2.922712512014.214.00.1414.614.40.15
92James HardenCLE252,0824.940.564.372.6578354314.313.50.8714.714.10.57
93Kevin HuerterDET241,6474.840.164.68-1.322103317714.214.00.2114.914.70.26
94Onyeka OkongwuATL706,2604.78-0.785.57-0.321741016413.313.6-0.2614.513.80.72
95Jaylen ClarkMIN654,3844.761.243.52-2.072331322014.113.50.6514.313.80.44
96Wendell Carter Jr.ORL776,1744.73-1.736.463.5341113014.213.90.3214.313.60.71
97Kawhi LeonardLAC644,7544.71-1.215.92-1.83223-6128415.014.40.6414.514.00.54
98Jordan GoodwinPHX705,8724.49-0.995.470.70129-613514.513.70.8114.614.40.19
99Alperen SengunHOU695,9994.414.59-0.17-2.4223311511815.713.71.9514.013.10.95
100Spencer JonesDEN634,3714.324.68-0.35-0.37160172-1214.814.20.5814.313.90.40