inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Isaiah StevensSAC3117-0.76-0.74-0.02-0.44-11-402914.914.9-0.0915.114.30.75
252Nikola Topi?OKC8456-0.751.25-2.010.01-2664-9013.414.2-0.7715.414.40.93
253Andre DrummondPHI593,911-0.703.70-4.402.17-9846-14414.713.80.9314.013.80.21
254Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW352,051-0.702.70-3.39-0.55-5138-14315.214.01.2213.513.6-0.04
255Chris BoucherBOS9359-0.690.19-0.88-0.34-1262-7415.314.31.0414.714.9-0.17
256Vince Williams Jr.UTA6359-0.68-0.32-0.350.14-2812-4013.312.70.6213.613.10.53
257James HardenLAC443,867-0.67-0.33-0.33-1.4025-93415.415.10.2514.114.10.03
258Mac McClungIND2123-0.65-0.850.19-0.21-15-9-614.714.20.5913.213.5-0.21
259Johnny JuzangMIN20548-0.652.65-3.30-1.0012177-16513.513.8-0.3713.614.1-0.54
260Emanuel MillerCHI5215-0.63-1.871.240.60-42-22-2014.113.70.3514.614.50.12
261Mac McClungCHI7429-0.60-0.900.300.13-25-532812.813.4-0.5914.014.1-0.06
262Jahmyl TelfortLAC8168-0.60-1.400.800.52-38-35-316.015.70.2415.813.12.69
263Dalen TerryPHI13672-0.591.59-2.191.34-6629-9513.913.70.2214.113.50.62
264Luke KennardATL453,423-0.580.08-0.661.33-6559-12413.412.80.5814.613.90.62
265Vladislav GoldinMIA9228-0.581.08-1.650.22-2768-9513.913.00.9513.814.3-0.51
266Charles BasseyBOS5113-0.571.07-1.64-0.28-1058-6816.214.51.6614.914.60.31
267RayJ DennisATL3136-0.570.07-0.64-0.25-11-18713.313.8-0.4613.514.4-0.92
268Mason PlumleeCHA13539-0.56-0.44-0.12-0.9413-31615.214.30.9814.013.80.22
269Pacôme DadietNYK28817-0.544.04-4.59-2.1053167-11414.414.9-0.4514.914.50.45
270Bobi KlintmanDET12408-0.542.54-3.08-0.33-747-5414.214.3-0.1113.914.4-0.50
271Trey AlexanderNOP7337-0.54-0.960.42-0.30-8-191113.113.2-0.1513.712.70.97
272Kevin Porter Jr.MIL383,203-0.53-0.47-0.063.34-132-21-11114.914.30.6614.413.70.67
273Max ShulgaBOS11273-0.513.01-3.52-0.510115-11516.415.21.2114.313.50.81
274Amir CoffeyMIL291,182-0.50-2.502.000.61-38-14710914.614.30.3614.614.20.41
275De'Andre HunterSAC2160-0.50-0.500.00-0.18-114-1515.212.82.4313.813.50.28
276Buddy HieldATL7227-0.501.00-1.49-0.38-438-4214.213.30.9114.113.70.36
277Patrick Baldwin Jr.SAC6314-0.49-0.510.020.89-47-49214.713.90.8114.314.10.18
278Kristaps Porzi??isATL171,284-0.490.99-1.48-1.162331-813.213.5-0.2714.514.10.41
279David Jones GarciaSAS10381-0.472.47-2.94-0.851348-3514.414.10.3513.714.2-0.51
280Mo BambaUTA2140-0.460.46-0.92-0.25-713-2015.615.20.3214.814.8-0.02
281Bradley BealLAC6278-0.43-0.570.14-0.17-9-8-115.815.10.6413.814.1-0.26
282N'Faly DanteATL4140-0.421.42-1.850.16-2047-6714.813.21.6314.715.1-0.39
283Nikola Jovi?MIA463,255-0.420.92-1.341.13-53164-21712.812.50.3214.314.6-0.35
284Zach CollinsCHI10816-0.421.42-1.840.02-15-9-613.912.61.2714.414.20.24
285Luke TraversCLE12418-0.410.41-0.83-0.12-1052-6214.013.20.7414.314.9-0.62
286PJ HallMEM7185-0.41-1.090.690.03-15-564113.813.50.2615.213.81.34
287Xavier TillmanBOS13503-0.401.90-2.29-1.0422117-9515.414.80.5814.914.10.75
288Kobe BufkinLAL15570-0.392.89-3.280.61-34102-13615.214.40.8014.214.00.26
289Thanasis AntetokounmpoMIL33870-0.39-8.117.732.02-82-37629415.014.70.2614.714.20.54
290Cameron PaynePHI221,415-0.371.37-1.740.77-391-4014.213.90.2913.714.1-0.35
291Dario Šari?SAC5212-0.36-1.140.790.05-14-2-1214.113.70.3714.713.71.03
292Quinten PostGSW674,085-0.33-1.170.84-2.8586-7215815.014.30.6714.013.40.64
293Alex AntetokounmpoMIL5135-0.33-1.170.850.14-16-442814.915.1-0.1114.113.80.23
294Rayan RupertPOR472,749-0.302.80-3.103.74-13867-20514.213.50.7014.213.80.41
295Simone FontecchioMIA714,788-0.280.78-1.06-5.06163-1417712.912.60.3214.714.20.54
296Jerami GrantPOR575,131-0.26-0.24-0.01-0.405-697413.713.8-0.0214.113.30.80
297Terrence Shannon Jr.MIN402,303-0.252.75-2.992.10-8090-17014.014.00.0314.314.20.05
298Adem BonaPHI714,645-0.256.75-6.994.33-156230-38614.614.10.5414.113.80.29
299Trendon WatfordPHI513,417-0.240.74-0.973.99-14474-21814.514.10.4613.914.0-0.09
300Yang HansenPOR421,670-0.233.23-3.462.26-8573-15814.313.60.6813.813.9-0.15