inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Ryan NembhardDAL603,701-5.39-4.61-0.77-0.23-176-146-3014.413.31.1114.013.70.37
252Svi MykhailiukUTA483,231-5.44-4.56-0.891.07-222-157-6514.413.31.1513.713.40.30
253Anfernee SimonsCHI5467-2.70-0.30-2.40-0.21-851-8614.412.02.3613.914.6-0.70
254Kelly OlynykSAS371,5282.6110.39-7.791.1151428-37714.413.31.1114.514.40.11
255Pacôme DadietNYK28817-0.544.04-4.59-2.1053167-11414.414.9-0.4514.914.50.45
256David Jones GarciaSAS10381-0.472.47-2.94-0.851348-3514.414.10.3513.714.2-0.51
257Anthony DavisDAL201,5910.96-0.961.921.52-19-381914.412.91.4814.113.40.71
258Royce O'NealePHX796,343-0.904.40-5.292.42-113184-29714.414.30.0614.714.10.65
259Jonathan IsaacORL513,0382.280.721.561.0841-105114.413.90.5014.513.90.57
260Cameron JohnsonDEN534,2496.722.783.93-1.8529212616614.413.80.5614.113.50.64
261Nigel Hayes-DavisPHX261,101-1.152.65-3.801.05-75135-21014.413.70.7314.414.5-0.03
262Jevon CarterORL282,226-1.754.25-6.00-0.99-26118-14414.413.40.9614.214.20.06
263Drew EubanksSAC412,170-6.88-3.62-3.273.59-357-145-21214.414.00.3714.014.00.02
264Herbert JonesNOP514,298-8.052.55-10.60-1.04-23976-31514.413.40.9614.313.50.76
265Dennis SchröderSAC393,387-12.570.57-13.141.91-49423-51714.413.11.3314.214.20.00
266Hunter SallisPHI7178-0.04-0.460.41-0.6019-345314.414.5-0.1513.813.10.67
267Jett HowardORL563,000-1.762.76-4.52-2.8437-54214.413.90.4914.414.10.21
268Jase RichardsonORL532,389-1.670.67-2.34-1.46-7-504314.414.00.4014.313.80.44
269Russell WestbrookSAC634,960-15.10-0.40-14.713.75-643-23-62014.413.60.7614.014.4-0.42
270Khris MiddletonDAL271,914-6.63-2.37-4.260.18-232-75-15714.413.50.8713.713.8-0.08
271Stephen CurryGSW433,6592.720.282.44-0.0494672714.414.7-0.3713.913.20.75
272Jamal CainORL392,077-1.632.63-4.26-1.49-583-8814.413.80.5114.214.10.12
273Jordan HawkinsNOP492,893-7.78-4.22-3.560.43-280-61-21914.413.50.8613.913.80.11
274Lindy Waters IIISAS371,2102.668.34-5.680.7565312-24714.413.60.7414.814.40.34
275Paolo BancheroORL686,2741.50-0.502.003.49-6830-9814.413.60.7914.213.40.83
276Keon EllisCLE272,0283.172.330.850.5191533814.313.90.4714.913.90.94
277Keon EllisSAC402,834-9.35-1.65-7.703.14-426-48-37814.314.00.3814.513.90.56
278Bennedict MathurinLAC242,3442.02-1.023.04-1.06105-4615114.314.20.1514.614.50.11
279Kevin LoveUTA372,384-3.31-5.191.891.56-166-2165014.313.60.7313.413.8-0.31
280Jaden HardyWAS191,667-7.59-1.41-6.180.21-266-40-22614.313.50.8113.713.40.24
281RayJ DennisIND13677-2.75-1.75-1.000.00-94-42-5214.313.50.8213.914.0-0.12
282Tyrese MartinPHI9316-0.900.40-1.30-0.31-20-341414.314.20.1314.513.50.98
283Jaden IveyCHI4328-1.89-0.11-1.78-0.16-590-5914.313.50.8114.314.20.14
284Taylor HendricksUTA321,980-5.70-2.80-2.892.92-294-38-25614.313.90.4014.013.60.47
285Karlo Matkovi?NOP603,802-4.49-2.51-1.982.16-227-14-21314.313.80.5314.314.00.21
286Domantas SabonisSAC191,482-5.79-0.71-5.09-0.05-1969-20514.313.50.8013.914.1-0.19
287James HardenCLE252,0824.940.564.372.6578354314.313.50.8714.714.10.57
288Grayson AllenPHX504,3330.96-0.961.910.4617-314814.314.30.0314.814.10.68
289Garrison MathewsIND15964-2.23-1.27-0.95-0.73-51-11-4014.314.30.0614.414.10.30
290Kyle LowryPHI14546-1.223.22-4.440.07-44101-14514.314.20.1313.813.8-0.05
291Mark WilliamsPHX604,243-0.203.20-3.403.06-111115-22614.314.5-0.2114.714.20.53
292Kevon LooneyNOP201,058-3.69-3.31-0.390.23-134-92-4214.313.60.6614.113.80.31
293Jacob ToppinATL51210.010.49-0.47-0.22813-514.313.40.9515.515.20.38
294Dennis SchröderCLE272,011-0.125.12-5.25-0.09-1142-14314.314.20.1214.814.30.49
295Walter Clayton Jr.UTA412,570-7.07-1.93-5.131.73-300-109-19114.313.70.6014.013.40.62
296Nikola Joki?DEN635,97310.91-0.9111.83-1.78433-1244514.314.7-0.3714.112.91.23
297Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL322,686-0.11-0.890.770.33-15-766114.314.4-0.1214.714.00.65
298Saddiq BeyNOP676,131-11.070.07-11.15-0.60-35780-43714.313.11.1914.213.60.58
299Rudy GobertMIN745,9726.981.025.95-0.472542123314.312.81.4514.313.30.94
300Brooks BarnhizerOKC391,6470.128.88-8.751.53-48434-48214.313.80.5214.814.60.19