inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Hunter SallisPHI7178-0.04-0.460.41-0.6019-345314.414.5-0.1513.813.10.67
252TyTy Washington Jr.LAC143980.23-0.730.96-0.3319-547314.714.60.1515.114.20.81
253Enrique FreemanMIN41750.530.470.06-0.031912713.313.9-0.6114.013.70.30
254Jarred VanderbiltLAL624,3583.353.65-0.312.821851-3314.714.30.4014.213.80.38
255Walker KesslerUTA5395-0.07-0.430.37-0.5918-183614.712.62.1314.511.92.63
256Goga BitadzeORL624,285-2.783.78-6.57-3.311840-2214.313.70.5814.214.10.09
257Grayson AllenPHX504,3330.96-0.961.910.4617-314814.314.30.0314.814.10.68
258Christian KolokoATL136880.083.92-3.85-0.4217136-11913.413.6-0.2014.214.5-0.24
259Jalen GreenPHX332,2830.430.070.35-0.041642-2614.914.60.3414.614.60.04
260Max StrusCLE119182.140.361.791.73149514.413.01.3813.914.7-0.77
261David Jones GarciaSAS10381-0.472.47-2.94-0.851348-3514.414.10.3513.714.2-0.51
262Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI484,2133.26-0.263.522.881342-2914.613.61.0214.114.00.09
263Mason PlumleeCHA13539-0.56-0.44-0.12-0.9413-31615.214.30.9814.013.80.22
264A.J. LawsonTOR221,079-1.612.11-3.72-1.9913100-8713.913.50.4015.415.10.34
265Johnny JuzangMIN20548-0.652.65-3.30-1.0012177-16513.513.8-0.3713.614.1-0.54
266Darius GarlandCLE242,103-0.060.56-0.63-0.421264-5213.512.70.7114.513.80.69
267Kyle AndersonMEM42800.30-1.301.61-0.0512-172913.912.51.3514.812.91.93
268Mark SearsMIL71650.04-2.542.58-0.2811-9110215.014.50.5415.613.71.85
269Johni BroomePHI113240.20-0.700.90-0.1211-566714.514.40.1314.213.60.63
270PJ HallCHA12831-0.18-0.820.63-0.511134-2315.515.30.1613.914.6-0.75
271Jacob ToppinATL51210.010.49-0.47-0.22813-514.313.40.9515.515.20.38
272Dalano BantonBOS41660.380.62-0.230.15831-2315.216.1-0.9213.815.7-1.91
273Mason PlumleeSAS62170.240.76-0.520.01829-2114.013.50.5315.214.01.27
274Kris MurrayPOR554,577-0.801.80-2.60-1.017-162314.013.40.6814.413.21.21
275Isaac JonesDET41020.341.66-1.320.13757-5014.913.71.2313.514.0-0.51
276Haywood HighsmithPHX83600.590.410.190.39742-3515.814.21.6415.714.01.70
277Jerami GrantPOR575,131-0.26-0.24-0.01-0.405-697413.713.8-0.0214.113.30.80
278Orlando RobinsonORL4106-0.030.03-0.06-0.17528-2314.713.90.8515.514.31.20
279Bismack BiyomboSAS236740.827.18-6.360.704350-34615.213.22.0914.614.60.00
280Deni AvdijaPOR655,7193.140.362.783.02423-1914.013.30.7114.213.40.85
281Chris MañonLAL8216-0.09-0.410.32-0.214-525614.814.30.5214.813.31.45
282Larry Nance Jr.CLE301,361-0.026.52-6.53-0.103280-27714.313.30.9514.314.5-0.23
283Amari WilliamsBOS207250.552.95-2.390.473116-11316.015.40.6114.014.1-0.09
284Koby BreaPHX12375-0.14-0.860.73-0.223-242715.214.80.3915.414.50.83
285Noah PendaORL583,363-1.281.78-3.07-1.34229-2714.513.80.7114.214.00.14
286Skal LabissiereWAS31350.330.170.150.272-252714.013.90.0714.513.50.91
287Tyrese ProctorCLE431,786-0.107.60-7.69-0.100251-25114.113.40.7714.614.40.21
288Miles KellyDAL145800.27-0.270.540.270-131314.313.40.8913.614.0-0.38
289Max ShulgaBOS11273-0.513.01-3.52-0.510115-11516.415.21.2114.313.50.81
290Dennis SchröderCLE272,011-0.125.12-5.25-0.09-1142-14314.314.20.1214.814.30.49
291Trevor KeelsMIA82090.091.91-1.830.12-174-7513.413.10.3113.914.5-0.63
292Markelle FultzTOR5202-0.040.54-0.59-0.02-146-4713.812.81.0414.615.0-0.42
293Zeke NnajiDEN502,5272.749.26-6.512.80-2373-37515.613.91.6414.114.10.02
294Donovan ClinganPOR775,7831.302.20-0.901.36-238-4014.013.50.5014.313.70.57
295Buddy BoeheimOKC4119-0.220.22-0.45-0.17-223-2514.114.5-0.4515.015.00.02
296DeAndre JordanNOP126060.29-0.290.590.41-4-545014.214.00.1914.213.40.80
297Buddy HieldATL7227-0.501.00-1.49-0.38-438-4214.213.30.9114.113.70.36
298Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW352,051-0.702.70-3.39-0.55-5138-14315.214.01.2213.513.6-0.04
299Jamal CainORL392,077-1.632.63-4.26-1.49-583-8814.413.80.5114.214.10.12
300Hunter TysonDEN206890.394.11-3.720.57-6127-13315.514.70.7814.314.4-0.09