inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Malaki BranhamWAS281,306-1.37-5.634.250.86-76-26018413.913.80.1114.413.90.48
252Michael Porter Jr.BKN524,233-10.45-1.55-8.90-0.62-335-83-25215.114.01.1814.414.4-0.01
253Ariel HukportiNYK492,4330.596.91-6.31-4.42171259-8815.114.60.4714.414.10.33
254Cam WhitmoreWAS211,534-5.38-2.12-3.261.31-228-107-12113.513.7-0.1314.413.70.66
255Zaccharie RisacherATL624,5621.783.72-1.93-0.5680155-7513.413.20.2014.414.30.10
256Jaylen BrownBOS685,8089.800.709.11-1.843975534215.415.00.4214.413.80.59
257Sam HauserBOS755,35910.093.916.17-0.153492678215.714.80.9214.414.30.09
258Jordan ClarksonNYK694,1940.147.86-7.72-2.0675327-25215.214.40.8514.414.00.36
259Marvin Bagley IIIWAS382,786-5.98-3.02-2.971.67-261-153-10813.913.60.2714.413.90.44
260Khris MiddletonWAS342,406-3.07-1.93-1.142.94-205-126-7913.713.50.2114.414.10.33
261Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM444,139-6.220.22-6.45-1.41-16439-20313.912.51.4114.413.21.13
262Kris MurrayPOR554,577-0.801.80-2.60-1.017-162314.013.40.6814.413.21.21
263DaRon Holmes IIDEN248670.404.10-3.70-1.125258-615.314.50.7414.414.00.35
264Matisse ThybullePOR292,2031.661.340.33-0.7181255613.813.80.0214.413.90.51
265Tyler KolekNYK602,7141.076.43-5.36-2.04106347-24115.214.60.6214.414.10.23
266Coby WhiteCHI292,5420.53-1.031.552.37-63-32-3113.713.00.7214.414.20.17
267Robert Williams IIIPOR564,5672.29-0.292.590.4264-8214614.113.60.5314.413.90.46
268LeBron JamesLAL595,3209.370.139.242.89221-4626714.514.8-0.2914.413.60.79
269Luka GarzaBOS684,2828.464.044.420.16283299-1615.715.10.5714.414.20.17
270Nicolas BatumLAC745,0882.53-0.533.06-3.51206-10330915.114.70.3514.414.10.24
271Micah PotterIND453,498-10.28-1.72-8.550.25-359-1-35813.613.40.2414.414.10.22
272Yves MissiNOP644,656-10.98-2.02-8.95-2.53-288-11-27714.413.31.1014.413.80.59
273Jett HowardORL563,000-1.762.76-4.52-2.8437-54214.413.90.4914.414.10.21
274Jeremiah Robinson-EarlIND171,193-4.14-0.36-3.78-0.68-118-33-8514.113.40.7214.413.80.56
275Nic ClaxtonBKN684,763-12.15-5.35-6.812.77-509-166-34315.114.20.9314.314.4-0.02
276Aaron NesmithIND453,798-10.03-2.47-7.560.23-350-19-33113.913.10.8614.313.80.51
277Chris YoungbloodOKC321,0811.619.39-7.79-2.24131394-26314.513.51.0214.314.8-0.41
278Monté MorrisIND6345-1.41-1.590.180.91-79-61-1813.513.6-0.0214.313.80.55
279Ayo DosunmuMIN222,0703.55-0.053.590.14116-2514113.913.00.8714.313.50.84
280Jaden IveyCHI4328-1.89-0.11-1.78-0.16-590-5914.313.50.8114.314.20.14
281Luke KennardLAL272,6245.780.725.052.35117239414.814.10.7314.313.50.82
282Jonathan KumingaATL151,2273.781.722.06-2.472134816513.514.3-0.7414.313.60.69
283Quenton JacksonIND483,240-9.83-4.17-5.66-0.09-332-85-24713.713.70.0014.314.00.31
284Gary Trent Jr.MIL654,444-10.522.02-12.533.73-48630-51614.814.40.3714.314.10.22
285Joan BeringerMIN391,4023.34-0.844.19-0.41128745413.713.8-0.1414.314.10.21
286Asa NewellATL432,022-3.524.02-7.54-0.38-107158-26513.613.00.6314.314.5-0.20
287Andrew NembhardIND574,761-13.12-2.38-10.730.75-473-6-46714.013.20.7714.313.90.41
288Cole AnthonyMIL342,258-2.92-2.58-0.353.00-202-15-18714.514.30.2414.314.20.12
289Tyrese MartinBKN372,430-6.95-3.55-3.413.19-346-38-30815.214.60.5914.314.10.22
290Jericho SimsMIL654,324-7.76-1.24-6.534.82-429-92-33715.114.11.0314.314.10.24
291Isaac OkoroCHI624,564-8.263.26-11.520.63-30341-34414.012.61.3814.313.60.69
292Nikola Vu?evi?CHI454,037-2.631.63-4.251.45-1399-14814.012.71.2614.313.80.49
293Derrick Jones Jr.LAC493,7200.30-0.300.60-2.69102-5715915.014.20.8314.314.7-0.38
294Bones HylandMIN684,2900.476.03-5.55-1.9081180-9914.113.50.6114.313.80.48
295Kobe BrownLAC331,305-2.15-1.85-0.30-0.16-68-28-4015.815.00.8114.314.10.22
296Rob DillinghamMIN341,2761.572.43-0.870.1648152-10413.614.1-0.5114.314.00.36
297Corey KispertWAS191,382-3.95-3.55-0.390.92-166-118-4813.414.1-0.7414.313.70.58
298Landry ShametNYK503,9338.070.937.14-2.083469025615.114.01.1314.313.90.44
299Maxi KleberLAL401,9100.68-2.182.872.00-45-45014.814.30.4714.314.20.08
300Hunter TysonDEN206890.394.11-3.720.57-6127-13315.514.70.7814.314.4-0.09