inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Simone FontecchioMIA714,788-0.280.78-1.06-5.06163-1417712.912.60.3214.714.20.54
252Ousmane DiengMIL292,195-6.280.78-7.063.54-3358-34314.914.50.4714.214.7-0.51
253Mason PlumleeSAS62170.240.76-0.520.01829-2114.013.50.5315.214.01.27
254Marcus SmartLAL614,7229.240.768.484.731541913514.614.30.3114.413.60.85
255Coby WhiteCHA221,7913.240.762.49-2.802061619015.216.0-0.7914.513.80.64
256Jeremiah Robinson-EarlDAL53180.760.740.020.122237-1513.013.8-0.7613.713.8-0.07
257Trendon WatfordPHI513,417-0.240.74-0.973.99-14474-21814.514.10.4613.914.0-0.09
258Luke KennardLAL272,6245.780.725.052.35117239414.814.10.7314.313.50.82
259Jonathan IsaacORL513,0382.280.721.561.0841-105114.413.90.5014.513.90.57
260Scottie BarnesTOR787,2775.290.714.58-0.962133517814.013.20.7614.813.71.08
261Christian BraunDEN433,5945.790.715.08-1.482484420414.513.60.8714.113.40.72
262Leonard MillerMIN184650.290.71-0.42-0.743585-5013.314.0-0.6513.914.2-0.37
263Immanuel QuickleyTOR695,6825.800.705.100.761725012214.113.40.6814.814.20.56
264DeJon JarreauMEM11917-4.200.70-4.891.05-1797-18614.212.02.1614.614.10.45
265Jaylen BrownBOS685,8089.800.709.11-1.843975534215.415.00.4214.413.80.59
266Jase RichardsonORL532,389-1.670.67-2.34-1.46-7-504314.414.00.4014.313.80.44
267DeMar DeRozanSAC736,116-18.130.63-18.773.77-747-24-72314.513.70.8614.014.4-0.41
268Dalano BantonBOS41660.380.62-0.230.15831-2315.216.1-0.9213.815.7-1.91
269Isaiah CrawfordHOU133740.390.61-0.22-0.784035515.315.00.3314.713.71.00
270Collin GillespiePHX806,7451.920.581.34-0.317696714.514.10.4314.614.10.51
271Dennis SchröderSAC393,387-12.570.57-13.141.91-49423-51714.413.11.3314.214.20.00
272Matas BuzelisCHI776,246-11.070.57-11.634.48-53090-62013.812.80.9514.214.00.18
273Darius GarlandCLE242,103-0.060.56-0.63-0.421264-5213.512.70.7114.513.80.69
274James HardenCLE252,0824.940.564.372.6578354314.313.50.8714.714.10.57
275Markelle FultzTOR5202-0.040.54-0.59-0.02-146-4713.812.81.0414.615.0-0.42
276Sion JamesCHA837,1221.960.541.43-8.62361-937015.114.50.6214.313.11.19
277Jimmy Butler IIIGSW383,4353.500.503.00-0.671424010214.615.7-1.0313.713.20.54
278John KoncharUTA252,104-8.000.50-8.50-0.52-25541-29613.613.00.5913.513.9-0.41
279Jacob ToppinATL51210.010.49-0.47-0.22813-514.313.40.9515.515.20.38
280Guerschon YabuseleCHI251,861-6.980.48-7.471.32-28368-35113.912.41.5114.014.4-0.46
281Enrique FreemanMIN41750.530.470.06-0.031912713.313.9-0.6114.013.70.30
282Nick RichardsCHI201,643-5.470.47-5.93-0.36-17421-19513.612.31.3114.313.60.73
283Mo BambaUTA2140-0.460.46-0.92-0.25-713-2015.615.20.3214.814.8-0.02
284Jrue HolidayPOR534,5462.060.441.62-1.31115-2814313.713.8-0.1114.313.60.74
285Trey Murphy IIINOP666,103-12.440.44-12.87-4.02-28732-31914.313.01.2514.113.60.58
286Austin ReavesLAL504,2949.570.439.134.70166-2218814.614.20.3714.214.00.23
287Miles McBrideNYK393,0863.080.422.66-2.72198-520315.114.01.1514.413.70.76
288Killian HayesSAC221,459-1.420.42-1.830.14-53-53014.514.8-0.2614.113.60.54
289Luke TraversCLE12418-0.410.41-0.83-0.12-1052-6214.013.20.7414.314.9-0.62
290Haywood HighsmithPHX83600.590.410.190.39742-3515.814.21.6415.714.01.70
291Tyrese MartinPHI9316-0.900.40-1.30-0.31-20-341414.314.20.1314.513.50.98
292Jamal MurrayDEN746,5789.600.409.20-0.993612533614.613.61.0214.213.50.68
293Deni AvdijaPOR655,7193.140.362.783.02423-1914.013.30.7114.213.40.85
294David RoddyDEN52641.140.360.790.213282415.613.52.1212.814.2-1.38
295Max StrusCLE119182.140.361.791.73149514.413.01.3813.914.7-0.77
296Kevin DurantHOU766,8557.650.357.31-1.703191930015.514.50.9514.013.50.42
297Davion MitchellMIA705,5591.160.340.82-4.09179-618513.112.40.7214.813.61.21
298Amen ThompsonHOU767,1298.190.317.89-2.74373-4241515.514.90.6114.013.40.56
299Jalen DurenDET685,15515.200.3014.900.515013846314.113.80.2714.713.71.04
300Stephen CurryGSW433,6592.720.282.44-0.0494672714.414.7-0.3713.913.20.75