inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Terrence Shannon Jr.MIN402,303-0.252.75-2.992.10-8090-17014.014.00.0314.314.20.05
252Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW352,051-0.702.70-3.39-0.55-5138-14315.214.01.2213.513.6-0.04
253Tyus JonesDEN103540.903.60-2.71-0.103480-4615.414.01.4313.614.4-0.78
254Kyshawn GeorgeWAS483,849-11.70-2.30-9.402.11-471-100-37113.713.9-0.2014.314.10.18
255Taylor HendricksUTA321,980-5.70-2.80-2.892.92-294-38-25614.313.90.4014.013.60.47
256Ochai AgbajiTOR412,3590.093.41-3.31-0.552242-2014.013.90.0715.313.91.31
257Caris LeVertDET574,7126.937.07-0.13-1.252792156414.213.90.2514.614.10.59
258Skal LabissiereWAS31350.330.170.150.272-252714.013.90.0714.513.50.91
259Trae YoungWAS5288-1.60-0.90-0.700.10-584-6213.513.9-0.4614.315.0-0.77
260Desmond BaneORL827,3884.06-1.065.133.452130-914.213.90.2514.213.90.33
261Zeke NnajiDEN502,5272.749.26-6.512.80-2373-37515.613.91.6414.114.10.02
262Javonte GreenDET815,04712.077.434.64-1.9547820727114.213.90.2814.614.00.56
263Patrick Baldwin Jr.SAC6314-0.49-0.510.020.89-47-49214.713.90.8114.314.10.18
264D'Angelo RussellDAL261,902-4.200.20-4.40-0.18-13711-14813.913.90.0214.013.90.09
265Tyler SmithDAL12800-1.63-2.370.740.28-65-73813.913.9-0.0513.812.90.85
266Daniss JenkinsDET705,17712.805.707.09-0.6145721424314.213.90.3014.514.10.40
267Gabe VincentATL221,3861.386.12-4.74-1.3292208-11613.413.9-0.4714.514.20.31
268Jamison BattleTOR592,4740.105.40-5.29-2.5390128-3814.013.90.1414.914.70.23
269Pat SpencerGSW624,389-8.175.17-13.35-2.75-185141-32615.113.91.2513.913.70.23
270Aaron GordonDEN342,6997.231.275.970.93215620914.913.90.9514.213.60.65
271Enrique FreemanMIN41750.530.470.06-0.031912713.313.9-0.6114.013.70.30
272Jett HowardORL563,000-1.762.76-4.52-2.8437-54214.413.90.4914.414.10.21
273Jonathan IsaacORL513,0382.280.721.561.0841-105114.413.90.5014.513.90.57
274Cameron PaynePHI221,415-0.371.37-1.740.77-391-4014.213.90.2913.714.1-0.35
275Stephon CastleSAS675,30113.822.6811.14-2.195465848813.613.9-0.2814.913.31.64
276Wendell Carter Jr.ORL776,1744.73-1.736.463.5341113014.213.90.3214.313.60.71
277Keon EllisCLE272,0283.172.330.850.5191533814.313.90.4714.913.90.94
278Moussa CisseDAL382,427-3.58-4.420.83-1.00-88-96813.913.90.0314.113.80.25
279Paul ReedDET633,7218.716.292.43-2.8139323815514.113.90.2614.714.10.62
280Tim Hardaway Jr.DEN786,7577.124.382.740.552241824214.713.90.8314.113.50.60
281Darius GarlandLAC191,4121.291.210.07-1.188457914.413.90.5814.714.60.08
282Julian ChampagnieSAS796,31012.918.094.82-2.5752815337513.713.9-0.1414.714.00.72
283Tristan VukcevicWAS492,718-8.82-7.68-1.132.33-380-360-2014.013.90.1114.013.70.25
284Josh HartNYK635,2265.504.501.00-2.832842295515.213.91.2914.314.20.10
285Orlando RobinsonORL4106-0.030.03-0.06-0.17528-2314.713.90.8515.514.31.20
286Sandro MamukelashviliTOR776,2642.892.110.78-4.85264-2028413.913.90.0814.814.50.31
287Jamal CainORL392,077-1.632.63-4.26-1.49-583-8814.413.80.5114.214.10.12
288Ausar ThompsonDET725,53218.28-1.2819.561.745642154314.113.80.2814.713.51.22
289Tre JohnsonWAS584,474-14.42-3.58-10.832.42-574-75-49913.813.8-0.0014.113.70.35
290Cameron JohnsonDEN534,2496.722.783.93-1.8529212616614.413.80.5614.113.50.64
291Johnny JuzangMIN20548-0.652.65-3.30-1.0012177-16513.513.8-0.3713.614.1-0.54
292Cade CunninghamDET645,38712.252.759.50-0.984516838314.013.80.2114.613.51.06
293Jrue HolidayPOR534,5462.060.441.62-1.31115-2814313.713.8-0.1114.313.60.74
294Noah PendaORL583,363-1.281.78-3.07-1.34229-2714.513.80.7114.214.00.14
295AJ JohnsonWAS251,175-2.32-5.182.852.72-172-2154313.913.80.0514.513.80.63
296Dereck Lively IIDAL74320.55-1.051.59-0.1323-567913.813.80.0413.513.50.04
297Quentin GrimesPHI746,4590.815.19-4.383.25-83157-24014.613.80.7614.013.60.37
298Alex CarusoOKC554,31515.532.9712.55-0.8755919836113.713.8-0.1414.814.40.43
299Joan BeringerMIN391,4023.34-0.844.19-0.41128745413.713.8-0.1414.314.10.21
300Andre DrummondPHI593,911-0.703.70-4.402.17-9846-14414.713.80.9314.013.80.21