inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Jeremiah Robinson-EarlDAL53180.760.740.020.122237-1513.013.8-0.7613.713.8-0.07
252Scoot HendersonPOR302,4521.032.97-1.94-1.5287375013.814.3-0.4914.213.90.33
253Dominick BarlowPHI684,6122.083.92-1.842.93-2936-6514.614.00.6614.113.80.33
254Scottie BarnesTOR787,2775.290.714.58-0.962133517814.013.20.7614.813.71.08
255Isaiah CrawfordHOU133740.390.61-0.22-0.784035515.315.00.3314.713.71.00
256James HardenCLE252,0824.940.564.372.6578354314.313.50.8714.714.10.57
257Shaedon SharpePOR504,457-1.221.22-2.441.86-10534-13913.913.40.5014.313.40.88
258PJ HallCHA12831-0.18-0.820.63-0.511134-2315.515.30.1613.914.6-0.75
259CJ McCollumATL383,6607.02-0.027.040.952073317413.513.6-0.0914.613.80.74
260Bobby PortisMIL675,368-8.801.30-10.114.10-44033-47314.714.20.5214.414.00.46
261Zion WilliamsonNOP615,245-10.221.72-11.93-4.09-20933-24214.113.60.5814.313.90.32
262Kevin HuerterDET241,6474.840.164.68-1.322103317714.214.00.2114.914.70.26
263MarJon BeauchampPHI14764-1.311.31-2.621.62-10033-13313.914.0-0.1214.113.80.35
264Gabe VincentLAL281,9900.251.75-1.490.78-1832-5014.613.51.0714.414.30.11
265Trey Murphy IIINOP666,103-12.440.44-12.87-4.02-28732-31914.313.01.2514.113.60.58
266Jose AlvaradoNOP393,241-9.37-0.63-8.74-0.31-30932-34114.613.11.4913.914.1-0.16
267Jaxson HayesLAL634,6413.036.97-3.941.7743311214.714.30.3914.114.00.12
268Kristaps Porzi??isATL171,284-0.490.99-1.48-1.162331-813.213.5-0.2714.514.10.41
269Dalano BantonBOS41660.380.62-0.230.15831-2315.216.1-0.9213.815.7-1.91
270Desmond BaneORL827,3884.06-1.065.133.452130-914.213.90.2514.213.90.33
271Paolo BancheroORL686,2741.50-0.502.003.49-6830-9814.413.60.7914.213.40.83
272Gary Trent Jr.MIL654,444-10.522.02-12.533.73-48630-51614.814.40.3714.314.10.22
273Nikola Vu?evi?BOS151,0361.931.570.36-1.03101307115.915.90.0114.514.6-0.16
274Jayson TatumBOS151,2193.401.102.290.05114308415.715.40.3514.214.00.21
275Duop ReathPOR311,394-0.951.45-2.402.07-10329-13214.113.60.4614.013.90.17
276Noah PendaORL583,363-1.281.78-3.07-1.34229-2714.513.80.7114.214.00.14
277Dalen TerryPHI13672-0.591.59-2.191.34-6629-9513.913.70.2214.113.50.62
278Mason PlumleeSAS62170.240.76-0.520.01829-2114.013.50.5315.214.01.27
279Tre JonesCHI646,108-5.260.26-5.522.48-26428-29213.512.41.1114.114.4-0.32
280Orlando RobinsonORL4106-0.030.03-0.06-0.17528-2314.713.90.8515.514.31.20
281Rui HachimuraLAL655,5078.934.074.855.111302710314.614.20.3814.213.50.73
282Riley MinixCLE51910.640.86-0.21-0.303227513.414.3-0.8914.214.00.21
283Jonathan KumingaGSW201,385-1.130.13-1.270.21-4625-7114.614.10.5113.913.40.56
284Jamal MurrayDEN746,5789.600.409.20-0.993612533614.613.61.0214.213.50.68
285Ja MorantMEM201,734-2.80-0.20-2.59-1.30-5125-7613.313.6-0.3114.213.70.47
286Matisse ThybullePOR292,2031.661.340.33-0.7181255613.813.80.0214.413.90.51
287Gui SantosGSW684,667-2.43-2.07-0.360.18-8924-11314.914.10.7914.013.60.47
288Alijah MartinTOR22854-0.04-0.960.92-0.662124-314.213.80.3915.714.80.88
289Jaden McDanielsMIN725,8195.761.244.52-0.512142319114.013.40.5614.313.60.72
290Deni AvdijaPOR655,7193.140.362.783.02423-1914.013.30.7114.213.40.85
291Dennis SchröderSAC393,387-12.570.57-13.141.91-49423-51714.413.11.3314.214.20.00
292Sidy CissokoPOR735,1943.73-1.234.964.35-2123-4414.113.50.5914.313.80.50
293Luke KennardLAL272,6245.780.725.052.35117239414.814.10.7314.313.50.82
294Buddy BoeheimOKC4119-0.220.22-0.45-0.17-223-2514.114.5-0.4515.015.00.02
295Steven AdamsHOU302,4303.670.832.84-1.841882216615.814.51.2814.213.01.20
296Ausar ThompsonDET725,53218.28-1.2819.561.745642154314.113.80.2814.713.51.22
297Rudy GobertMIN745,9726.981.025.95-0.472542123314.312.81.4514.313.30.94
298De'Aaron FoxSAS696,48216.542.4614.07-0.445792155813.614.5-0.8814.613.80.75
299Kel'el WareMIA766,0031.54-1.543.08-1.74112219113.112.50.6114.614.30.28
300Nick RichardsCHI201,643-5.470.47-5.93-0.36-17421-19513.612.31.3114.313.60.73