inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Jeremy SochanNYK166661.661.340.33-2.33136498714.815.0-0.2615.314.01.23
252Javonte GreenDET815,04712.077.434.64-1.9547820727114.213.90.2814.614.00.56
253Dalton KnechtLAL512,336-1.357.85-9.190.59-66151-21715.014.30.6614.114.00.09
254Quenton JacksonIND483,240-9.83-4.17-5.66-0.09-332-85-24713.713.70.0014.314.00.31
255Riley MinixCLE51910.640.86-0.21-0.303227513.414.3-0.8914.214.00.21
256Ron Harper Jr.BOS271,2341.245.76-4.52-1.4391237-14616.214.81.3614.614.00.58
257JD DavisonHOU271,0321.137.37-6.25-0.1343289-24616.115.20.8914.114.00.06
258Trendon WatfordPHI513,417-0.240.74-0.973.99-14474-21814.514.10.4613.914.0-0.09
259Johnny FurphyIND352,192-5.40-2.10-3.300.02-185-43-14214.013.40.6114.414.00.41
260Noah ClowneyBKN664,822-9.65-6.35-3.303.11-435-160-27515.014.20.8214.514.00.44
261Mouhamed GueyeATL755,1962.423.08-0.66-1.48133696413.513.10.4314.614.00.61
262Tobias HarrisDET634,90913.111.3911.730.0944410334114.113.70.4114.514.00.50
263Jarrett AllenCLE544,3137.461.046.422.101838310013.713.20.5814.614.00.59
264DaRon Holmes IIDEN248670.404.10-3.70-1.125258-615.314.50.7414.414.00.35
265Drew EubanksSAC412,170-6.88-3.62-3.273.59-357-145-21214.414.00.3714.014.00.02
266Jordan ClarksonNYK694,1940.147.86-7.72-2.0675327-25215.214.40.8514.414.00.36
267Noah PendaORL583,363-1.281.78-3.07-1.34229-2714.513.80.7114.214.00.14
268Taelon PeterIND371,951-5.61-6.891.28-1.62-136-24110513.513.8-0.3014.514.00.48
269Matas BuzelisCHI776,246-11.070.57-11.634.48-53090-62013.812.80.9514.214.00.18
270Austin ReavesLAL504,2949.570.439.134.70166-2218814.614.20.3714.214.00.23
271Jaxson HayesLAL634,6413.036.97-3.941.7743311214.714.30.3914.114.00.12
272Kasparas Jaku?ionisMIA533,8121.320.181.14-3.14152-1817013.113.00.1714.414.00.40
273Anfernee SimonsBOS473,7643.212.790.42-2.451931484515.514.60.8714.514.00.45
274RayJ DennisIND13677-2.75-1.75-1.000.00-94-42-5214.313.50.8213.914.0-0.12
275Jordan WalshBOS654,0626.144.861.28-1.13248289-4115.815.20.6114.614.00.61
276Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI484,2133.26-0.263.522.881342-2914.613.61.0214.114.00.09
277Jaden HardyDAL341,814-2.62-3.380.76-0.19-83-51-3213.913.80.1214.214.00.18
278Caleb MartinDAL583,928-4.49-4.510.010.49-170-100-7014.113.50.5614.014.00.04
279Kawhi LeonardLAC644,7544.71-1.215.92-1.83223-6128415.014.40.6414.514.00.54
280Isaac JonesDET41020.341.66-1.320.13757-5014.913.71.2313.514.0-0.51
281Kobe BufkinLAL15570-0.392.89-3.280.61-34102-13615.214.40.8014.214.00.26
282Jayson TatumBOS151,2193.401.102.290.05114308415.715.40.3514.214.00.21
283Mike ConleyMIN483,5413.182.820.37-1.981761027414.213.40.7914.114.00.14
284Collin Murray-BoylesTOR544,0822.391.111.28-1.221231410914.013.60.4515.114.01.14
285Haywood HighsmithPHX83600.590.410.190.39742-3515.814.21.6415.714.01.70
286Andrew WigginsMIA685,7421.43-0.932.36-1.62104455913.012.40.6314.614.00.67
287Sam MerrillCLE514,0568.731.776.971.552459714813.913.20.7414.614.00.60
288Isaiah JacksonIND382,545-9.11-0.89-8.22-0.46-295-29-26614.013.70.2814.214.00.26
289Kris DunnLAC816,096-1.461.46-2.93-3.085545115.114.50.6014.514.00.49
290Collin SextonCHI242,086-4.69-2.81-1.891.99-228-29-19913.312.60.7413.914.0-0.03
291Kennedy ChandlerUTA101,017-3.88-0.12-3.76-0.74-107-2-10513.012.60.3113.314.0-0.66
292Dillon JonesNYK71900.041.46-1.42-1.194283-4115.614.70.8714.914.00.91
293Keshad JohnsonMIA311,3980.62-0.621.24-1.497236912.812.80.0314.514.00.54
294Miles KellyDAL145800.27-0.270.540.270-131314.313.40.8913.614.0-0.38
295Jevon CarterCHI231,181-2.46-1.04-1.431.00-118-8-11013.513.6-0.1314.514.00.49
296Nick Smith Jr.LAL281,625-2.012.51-4.510.02-69-1-6815.014.40.6113.914.0-0.03
297Pelle LarssonMIA715,4142.52-0.022.53-0.129095-513.012.40.6414.714.00.71
298Bobby PortisMIL675,368-8.801.30-10.114.10-44033-47314.714.20.5214.414.00.46
299Payton PritchardBOS756,64611.282.229.07-2.8848311037315.714.11.6014.414.00.47
300Julian ChampagnieSAS796,31012.918.094.82-2.5752815337513.713.9-0.1414.714.00.72