inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251De'Andre HunterSAC2160-0.50-0.500.00-0.18-114-1515.212.82.4313.813.50.28
252Scotty Pippen Jr.MEM10650-1.50-1.500.00-0.38-38-7-3113.913.50.3214.713.80.93
253Jerami GrantPOR575,131-0.26-0.24-0.01-0.405-697413.713.8-0.0214.113.30.80
254Isaiah StevensSAC3117-0.76-0.74-0.02-0.44-11-402914.914.9-0.0915.114.30.75
255KJ SimpsonDEN62170.981.02-0.05-0.735856214.714.00.7114.113.40.74
256Orlando RobinsonORL4106-0.030.03-0.06-0.17528-2314.713.90.8515.514.31.20
257Kevin Porter Jr.MIL383,203-0.53-0.47-0.063.34-132-21-11114.914.30.6614.413.70.67
258Jamal SheadTOR777,1422.953.05-0.09-3.182095915014.013.10.9514.913.71.24
259Trevon ScottBKN5367-0.80-0.70-0.091.72-86-23-6315.914.31.5913.512.31.24
260Mason PlumleeCHA13539-0.56-0.44-0.12-0.9413-31615.214.30.9814.013.80.22
261Caris LeVertDET574,7126.937.07-0.13-1.252792156414.213.90.2514.614.10.59
262Bryce McGowensNOP412,935-3.33-3.17-0.170.92-145-80-6514.113.70.4214.213.80.36
263Alperen SengunHOU695,9994.414.59-0.17-2.4223311511815.713.71.9514.013.10.95
264Taj GibsonMEM9508-1.84-1.66-0.171.15-102-77-2514.113.30.8314.114.6-0.48
265Aaron WigginsOKC624,6088.168.34-0.18-5.6046916030914.013.50.4614.814.30.55
266Riley MinixCLE51910.640.86-0.21-0.303227513.414.3-0.8914.214.00.21
267Isaiah CrawfordHOU133740.390.61-0.22-0.784035515.315.00.3314.713.71.00
268Dalano BantonBOS41660.380.62-0.230.15831-2315.216.1-0.9213.815.7-1.91
269Obi ToppinIND231,562-3.90-3.60-0.30-0.50-116-87-2913.713.50.3014.514.50.01
270Cody MartinIND4262-1.15-0.85-0.300.73-64-17-4713.412.60.8114.714.40.32
271Kobe BrownLAC331,305-2.15-1.85-0.30-0.16-68-28-4015.815.00.8114.314.10.22
272Jarred VanderbiltLAL624,3583.353.65-0.312.821851-3314.714.30.4014.213.80.38
273James HardenLAC443,867-0.67-0.33-0.33-1.4025-93415.415.10.2514.114.10.03
274Cole AnthonyMIL342,258-2.92-2.58-0.353.00-202-15-18714.514.30.2414.314.20.12
275Wendell Moore Jr.DET62970.821.18-0.35-0.063060-3014.513.80.6814.314.7-0.40
276Spencer JonesDEN634,3714.324.68-0.35-0.37160172-1214.814.20.5814.313.90.40
277Vince Williams Jr.UTA6359-0.68-0.32-0.350.14-2812-4013.312.70.6213.613.10.53
278Eric GordonPHI6306-0.180.18-0.350.56-259-3414.714.50.1913.513.50.02
279Gui SantosGSW684,667-2.43-2.07-0.360.18-8924-11314.914.10.7914.013.60.47
280Kevon LooneyNOP201,058-3.69-3.31-0.390.23-134-92-4214.313.60.6614.113.80.31
281Corey KispertWAS191,382-3.95-3.55-0.390.92-166-118-4813.414.1-0.7414.313.70.58
282DaQuan JeffriesSAC3236-0.96-0.54-0.42-0.23-25-6-1915.614.70.8714.314.7-0.37
283Leonard MillerMIN184650.290.71-0.42-0.743585-5013.314.0-0.6513.914.2-0.37
284KJ SimpsonCHA14918-1.21-0.79-0.42-0.68-188-2614.814.8-0.0214.114.2-0.06
285RJ BarrettTOR564,3862.783.22-0.44-3.3821010410613.913.30.5414.913.90.92
286Buddy BoeheimOKC4119-0.220.22-0.45-0.17-223-2514.114.5-0.4515.015.00.02
287Jacob ToppinATL51210.010.49-0.47-0.22813-514.313.40.9515.515.20.38
288Tolu SmithDET146181.762.24-0.47-0.3873103-3015.013.71.3314.514.5-0.05
289Paul GeorgePHI362,8412.242.76-0.520.426282-2014.813.41.3714.213.90.30
290Mason PlumleeSAS62170.240.76-0.520.01829-2114.013.50.5315.214.01.27
291Doug McDermottSAC281,491-3.27-2.73-0.552.97-213-128-8514.814.40.4314.013.50.42
292Kristaps Porzi??isGSW161,289-1.78-1.22-0.550.13-65-33-3214.813.71.0814.014.7-0.70
293Dillon BrooksPHX574,5791.472.03-0.563.08-5575-13014.314.4-0.1414.813.90.84
294Markelle FultzTOR5202-0.040.54-0.59-0.02-146-4713.812.81.0414.615.0-0.42
295Darius GarlandCLE242,103-0.060.56-0.63-0.421264-5213.512.70.7114.513.80.69
296Guerschon YabuseleNYK391,9582.182.82-0.63-1.36121121014.914.60.3414.114.10.00
297RayJ DennisATL3136-0.570.07-0.64-0.25-11-18713.313.8-0.4613.514.4-0.92
298Tyus JonesDAL8493-1.32-0.68-0.65-0.21-38-30-814.313.31.0013.713.60.09
299Luke KennardATL453,423-0.580.08-0.661.33-6559-12413.412.80.5814.613.90.62
300Mouhamed GueyeATL755,1962.423.08-0.66-1.48133696413.513.10.4314.614.00.61