inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251N'Faly DanteATL4140-0.421.42-1.850.16-2047-6714.813.21.6314.715.1-0.39
252Luka GarzaBOS684,2828.464.044.420.16283299-1615.715.10.5714.414.20.17
253Rob DillinghamMIN341,2761.572.43-0.870.1648152-10413.614.1-0.5114.314.00.36
254Leonard MillerCHI262,048-3.63-2.37-1.270.15-129-97-3213.113.2-0.1014.313.50.77
255Dalano BantonBOS41660.380.62-0.230.15831-2315.216.1-0.9213.815.7-1.91
256Yanic Konan NiederhäuserLAC381,9142.08-0.582.670.1566-148015.115.1-0.0214.814.10.70
257Vince Williams Jr.UTA6359-0.68-0.32-0.350.14-2812-4013.312.70.6213.613.10.53
258Ayo DosunmuMIN222,0703.55-0.053.590.14116-2514113.913.00.8714.313.50.84
259Alex AntetokounmpoMIL5135-0.33-1.170.850.14-16-442814.915.1-0.1114.113.80.23
260Killian HayesSAC221,459-1.420.42-1.830.14-53-53014.514.8-0.2614.113.60.54
261Isaac JonesDET41020.341.66-1.320.13757-5014.913.71.2313.514.0-0.51
262Mac McClungCHI7429-0.60-0.900.300.13-25-532812.813.4-0.5914.014.1-0.06
263Pascal SiakamIND625,560-13.92-0.08-13.830.13-47983-56214.013.10.8314.214.4-0.21
264Kristaps Porzi??isGSW161,289-1.78-1.22-0.550.13-65-33-3214.813.71.0814.014.7-0.70
265Jeremiah Robinson-EarlDAL53180.760.740.020.122237-1513.013.8-0.7613.713.8-0.07
266Trevor KeelsMIA82090.091.91-1.830.12-174-7513.413.10.3113.914.5-0.63
267Dylan CardwellSAC433,415-7.20-1.30-5.890.11-249-53-19614.814.10.7114.213.80.46
268John CollinsLAC695,045-3.39-0.11-3.270.10-11943-16215.214.30.9214.414.00.49
269Trae YoungWAS5288-1.60-0.90-0.700.10-584-6213.513.9-0.4614.315.0-0.77
270Tobias HarrisDET634,90913.111.3911.730.0944410334114.113.70.4114.514.00.50
271Kyle LowryPHI14546-1.223.22-4.440.07-44101-14514.314.20.1313.813.8-0.05
272Hunter DickinsonNOP4201-0.17-0.830.660.07-8-11313.212.50.6413.712.41.22
273Dario Šari?SAC5212-0.36-1.140.790.05-14-2-1214.113.70.3714.713.71.03
274Jayson TatumBOS151,2193.401.102.290.05114308415.715.40.3514.214.00.21
275Curtis JonesDEN103790.982.02-1.040.043249-1715.614.60.9113.714.6-0.92
276Craig Porter Jr.CLE613,8225.824.681.130.041971277013.813.50.3514.614.30.30
277PJ HallMEM7185-0.41-1.090.690.03-15-564113.813.50.2615.213.81.34
278Zach EdeyMEM107441.12-0.121.230.0337172014.213.70.5414.614.7-0.15
279Adou ThieroLAL23701-0.942.94-3.880.03-3365-9815.014.50.4514.714.10.65
280Johnny FurphyIND352,192-5.40-2.10-3.300.02-185-43-14214.013.40.6114.414.00.41
281Zach CollinsCHI10816-0.421.42-1.840.02-15-9-613.912.61.2714.414.20.24
282Nick Smith Jr.LAL281,625-2.012.51-4.510.02-69-1-6815.014.40.6113.914.0-0.03
283Tristan da SilvaORL765,8990.632.87-2.250.012171-5014.313.70.6114.413.40.97
284Nikola Topi?OKC8456-0.751.25-2.010.01-2664-9013.414.2-0.7715.414.40.93
285Jae'Sean TateHOU431,8521.857.15-5.290.0163283-22016.014.91.1013.913.70.25
286Mason PlumleeSAS62170.240.76-0.520.01829-2114.013.50.5315.214.01.27
287RayJ DennisIND13677-2.75-1.75-1.000.00-94-42-5214.313.50.8213.914.0-0.12
288Donte DiVincenzoMIN796,1009.06-1.0610.11-0.00309-3334214.113.50.5814.313.60.64
289Al HorfordGSW473,8972.19-2.694.89-0.0175-159014.714.10.6214.113.20.91
290Charles BasseyMEM2140-0.92-0.08-0.84-0.01-318-3914.310.63.7114.017.0-2.99
291Markelle FultzTOR5202-0.040.54-0.59-0.02-146-4713.812.81.0414.615.0-0.42
292Ivica ZubacIND5332-1.78-0.72-1.06-0.02-60-9-5114.512.81.6615.715.10.66
293Jalen SlawsonIND12820-1.26-1.740.48-0.03-42-2-4013.713.30.4314.813.90.91
294Enrique FreemanMIN41750.530.470.06-0.031912713.313.9-0.6114.013.70.30
295Stephen CurryGSW433,6592.720.282.44-0.0494672714.414.7-0.3713.913.20.75
296Bogdan Bogdanovi?LAC221,568-3.21-0.79-2.42-0.04-1088-11615.014.90.1114.714.00.66
297Jalen GreenPHX332,2830.430.070.35-0.041642-2614.914.60.3414.614.60.04
298Domantas SabonisSAC191,482-5.79-0.71-5.09-0.05-1969-20514.313.50.8013.914.1-0.19
299Kyle AndersonMEM42800.30-1.301.61-0.0512-172913.912.51.3514.812.91.93
300Wendell Moore Jr.DET62970.821.18-0.35-0.063060-3014.513.80.6814.314.7-0.40