inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Deandre AytonLAL704,7222.767.24-4.494.19-49167-21614.814.10.6314.214.20.09
252Andrew WigginsMIA685,7421.43-0.932.36-1.62104455913.012.40.6314.614.00.67
253Dorian Finney-SmithHOU372,6752.731.780.950.5076532315.615.00.6314.013.50.50
254Clint CapelaHOU733,8521.347.16-5.83-1.71104276-17215.615.00.6314.213.60.51
255Asa NewellATL432,022-3.524.02-7.54-0.38-107158-26513.613.00.6314.314.5-0.20
256Joel EmbiidPHI363,0303.892.111.79-1.85196-3222814.614.00.6314.213.30.91
257Tyler KolekNYK602,7141.076.43-5.36-2.04106347-24115.214.60.6214.414.10.23
258Vince Williams Jr.UTA6359-0.68-0.32-0.350.14-2812-4013.312.70.6213.613.10.53
259Sion JamesCHA837,1221.960.541.43-8.62361-937015.114.50.6214.313.11.19
260Ziaire WilliamsBKN554,224-11.90-3.10-8.791.83-468-84-38414.814.20.6214.214.6-0.37
261Al HorfordGSW473,8972.19-2.694.89-0.0175-159014.714.10.6214.113.20.91
262Kobe SandersLAC655,0122.23-1.233.46-1.26119-812715.014.40.6214.514.40.07
263Johnny FurphyIND352,192-5.40-2.10-3.300.02-185-43-14214.013.40.6114.414.00.41
264Amari WilliamsBOS207250.552.95-2.390.473116-11316.015.40.6114.014.1-0.09
265Ivica ZubacLAC423,153-3.25-1.25-2.01-1.26-68-61-715.414.80.6114.213.60.59
266Nick Smith Jr.LAL281,625-2.012.51-4.510.02-69-1-6815.014.40.6113.914.0-0.03
267Kel'el WareMIA766,0031.54-1.543.08-1.74112219113.112.50.6114.614.30.28
268Amen ThompsonHOU767,1298.190.317.89-2.74373-4241515.514.90.6114.013.40.56
269Moses MoodyGSW594,7020.68-0.681.35-1.236526314.814.10.6113.713.60.03
270Jordan WalshBOS654,0626.144.861.28-1.13248289-4115.815.20.6114.614.00.61
271Bones HylandMIN684,2900.476.03-5.55-1.9081180-9914.113.50.6114.313.80.48
272Isaiah HartensteinOKC462,9287.537.470.07-2.7335024310714.113.50.6114.814.40.36
273Julian StrawtherDEN553,1311.207.80-6.61-1.3587236-14914.814.20.6114.013.90.10
274Tristan da SilvaORL765,8990.632.87-2.250.012171-5014.313.70.6114.413.40.97
275Walter Clayton Jr.UTA412,570-7.07-1.93-5.131.73-300-109-19114.313.70.6014.013.40.62
276Gary Payton IIGSW745,248-2.45-0.55-1.89-0.30-7337-11014.914.30.6013.913.60.31
277Pete NanceMIL462,635-6.02-3.98-2.044.10-345-194-15115.114.50.6014.514.10.42
278Kris DunnLAC816,096-1.461.46-2.93-3.085545115.114.50.6014.514.00.49
279Ousmane DiengOKC261,1922.307.20-4.91-1.81140348-20814.313.70.6014.614.6-0.00
280Tyrese MartinBKN372,430-6.95-3.55-3.413.19-346-38-30815.214.60.5914.314.10.22
281John KoncharUTA252,104-8.000.50-8.50-0.52-25541-29613.613.00.5913.513.9-0.41
282Mac McClungIND2123-0.65-0.850.19-0.21-15-9-614.714.20.5913.213.5-0.21
283Sidy CissokoPOR735,1943.73-1.234.964.35-2123-4414.113.50.5914.313.80.50
284Chris PaulLAC16793-1.59-2.410.811.49-105-5-10015.715.10.5813.413.5-0.05
285Goga BitadzeORL624,285-2.783.78-6.57-3.311840-2214.313.70.5814.214.10.09
286Zion WilliamsonNOP615,245-10.221.72-11.93-4.09-20933-24214.113.60.5814.313.90.32
287Luke KennardATL453,423-0.580.08-0.661.33-6559-12413.412.80.5814.613.90.62
288Darius GarlandLAC191,4121.291.210.07-1.188457914.413.90.5814.714.60.08
289Spencer JonesDEN634,3714.324.68-0.35-0.37160172-1214.814.20.5814.313.90.40
290Donte DiVincenzoMIN796,1009.06-1.0610.11-0.00309-3334214.113.50.5814.313.60.64
291Xavier TillmanBOS13503-0.401.90-2.29-1.0422117-9515.414.80.5814.914.10.75
292Jarrett AllenCLE544,3137.461.046.422.101838310013.713.20.5814.614.00.59
293GG JacksonMEM544,016-8.28-2.72-5.55-1.62-227-76-15114.013.40.5714.513.60.89
294Nate WilliamsGSW14849-3.73-1.27-2.45-0.50-110-35-7515.615.00.5714.613.70.91
295Luka GarzaBOS684,2828.464.044.420.16283299-1615.715.10.5714.414.20.17
296Kenrich WilliamsOKC523,3285.166.84-1.68-2.55263257614.013.40.5714.914.40.54
297Jaden McDanielsMIN725,8195.761.244.52-0.512142319114.013.40.5614.313.60.72
298Mohamed DiawaraNYK683,1110.216.79-6.57-3.07112309-19715.214.60.5614.514.20.36
299Xavier TillmanCHA164640.962.04-1.07-0.8662115-5315.715.10.5614.514.00.47
300Cameron JohnsonDEN534,2496.722.783.93-1.8529212616614.413.80.5614.113.50.64