inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251DaRon Holmes IIDEN248670.404.10-3.70-1.125258-615.314.50.7414.414.00.35
252Mac McClungIND2123-0.65-0.850.19-0.21-15-9-614.714.20.5913.213.5-0.21
253Zach CollinsCHI10816-0.421.42-1.840.02-15-9-613.912.61.2714.414.20.24
254Ivica ZubacLAC423,153-3.25-1.25-2.01-1.26-68-61-715.414.80.6114.213.60.59
255Kristaps Porzi??isATL171,284-0.490.99-1.48-1.162331-813.213.5-0.2714.514.10.41
256Kentavious Caldwell-PopeMEM503,867-5.30-0.70-4.60-3.69-55-47-813.913.20.7214.513.70.79
257Tyson EtienneBKN221,371-3.66-3.840.191.39-172-164-814.815.2-0.4814.113.90.19
258Tyus JonesDAL8493-1.32-0.68-0.65-0.21-38-30-814.313.31.0013.713.60.09
259Desmond BaneORL827,3884.06-1.065.133.452130-914.213.90.2514.213.90.33
260Marvin Bagley IIIDAL201,703-2.68-2.820.140.25-100-89-1114.513.11.4113.713.50.19
261Spencer JonesDEN634,3714.324.68-0.35-0.37160172-1214.814.20.5814.313.90.40
262Dario Šari?SAC5212-0.36-1.140.790.05-14-2-1214.113.70.3714.713.71.03
263Drew PetersonCHA5250-0.78-1.220.44-0.25-18-6-1215.214.30.8314.114.3-0.15
264Gary HarrisMIL472,642-4.01-4.990.982.29-215-201-1415.014.50.5114.614.10.54
265Jeremiah Robinson-EarlDAL53180.760.740.020.122237-1513.013.8-0.7613.713.8-0.07
266De'Andre HunterSAC2160-0.50-0.500.00-0.18-114-1515.212.82.4313.813.50.28
267Luka GarzaBOS684,2828.464.044.420.16283299-1615.715.10.5714.414.20.17
268Jock LandaleATL231,7273.383.120.260.42101117-1613.713.00.6914.614.20.38
269Jalen SmithCHI523,924-2.071.57-3.64-0.22-63-46-1713.813.00.7314.313.80.43
270Curtis JonesDEN103790.982.02-1.040.043249-1715.614.60.9113.714.6-0.92
271Monté MorrisIND6345-1.41-1.590.180.91-79-61-1813.513.6-0.0214.313.80.55
272Deni AvdijaPOR655,7193.140.362.783.02423-1914.013.30.7114.213.40.85
273DaQuan JeffriesSAC3236-0.96-0.54-0.42-0.23-25-6-1915.614.70.8714.314.7-0.37
274Ochai AgbajiTOR412,3590.093.41-3.31-0.552242-2014.013.90.0715.313.91.31
275Tristan VukcevicWAS492,718-8.82-7.68-1.132.33-380-360-2014.013.90.1114.013.70.25
276Paul GeorgePHI362,8412.242.76-0.520.426282-2014.813.41.3714.213.90.30
277Emanuel MillerCHI5215-0.63-1.871.240.60-42-22-2014.113.70.3514.614.50.12
278Mo BambaUTA2140-0.460.46-0.92-0.25-713-2015.615.20.3214.814.8-0.02
279Myron GardnerMIA421,7790.121.38-1.26-1.967192-2113.212.90.2514.414.20.26
280Mason PlumleeSAS62170.240.76-0.520.01829-2114.013.50.5315.214.01.27
281Goga BitadzeORL624,285-2.783.78-6.57-3.311840-2214.313.70.5814.214.10.09
282Ty JeromeMEM15788-1.76-2.740.970.44-75-53-2214.212.91.3715.113.81.24
283Orlando RobinsonORL4106-0.030.03-0.06-0.17528-2314.713.90.8515.514.31.20
284PJ HallCHA12831-0.18-0.820.63-0.511134-2315.515.30.1613.914.6-0.75
285Dalano BantonBOS41660.380.62-0.230.15831-2315.216.1-0.9213.815.7-1.91
286Omer YurtsevenGSW8514-1.710.21-1.92-0.28-49-26-2314.814.70.1513.913.70.18
287Taj GibsonMEM9508-1.84-1.66-0.171.15-102-77-2514.113.30.8314.114.6-0.48
288Vít Krej?íPOR191,5330.86-0.361.221.48-214-2514.013.30.6713.914.2-0.30
289Buddy BoeheimOKC4119-0.220.22-0.45-0.17-223-2514.114.5-0.4515.015.00.02
290KJ SimpsonCHA14918-1.21-0.79-0.42-0.68-188-2614.814.8-0.0214.114.2-0.06
291Jalen GreenPHX332,2830.430.070.35-0.041642-2614.914.60.3414.614.60.04
292De'Anthony MeltonGSW504,112-1.37-0.63-0.74-0.81-198-2714.614.40.2114.213.50.63
293Julian PhillipsCHI351,585-1.00-2.501.511.97-101-74-2713.613.7-0.0214.214.10.10
294Noah PendaORL583,363-1.281.78-3.07-1.34229-2714.513.80.7114.214.00.14
295Dejounte MurrayNOP141,035-1.96-0.04-1.91-0.87-37-10-2714.213.40.8014.714.00.65
296Obi ToppinIND231,562-3.90-3.60-0.30-0.50-116-87-2913.713.50.3014.514.50.01
297Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI484,2133.26-0.263.522.881342-2914.613.61.0214.114.00.09
298Oso IghodaroPHX836,1780.712.79-2.09-0.644675-2914.514.30.2014.814.10.71
299Ryan NembhardDAL603,701-5.39-4.61-0.77-0.23-176-146-3014.413.31.1114.013.70.37
300Tolu SmithDET146181.762.24-0.47-0.3873103-3015.013.71.3314.514.5-0.05