inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-600 | 601-606

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Micah PeavyNOP583,662-7.63-4.87-2.760.73-285-58-22714.113.70.4214.113.60.49
252Dennis SchröderCLE272,011-0.125.12-5.25-0.09-1142-14314.314.20.1214.814.30.49
253Brook LopezLAC744,9961.291.210.07-0.5061451615.014.70.2914.614.10.49
254Kevin HuerterCHI433,650-1.962.96-4.920.77-9367-16013.912.81.1414.213.80.49
255E.J. LiddellBKN241,083-2.61-5.893.290.27-98-34124314.815.0-0.2714.313.80.49
256Malaki BranhamWAS281,306-1.37-5.634.250.86-76-26018413.913.80.1114.413.90.48
257Jay HuffIND805,572-13.76-7.74-6.02-0.56-450-196-25413.913.40.5014.413.90.48
258Bones HylandMIN684,2900.476.03-5.55-1.9081180-9914.113.50.6114.313.80.48
259Taelon PeterIND371,951-5.61-6.891.28-1.62-136-24110513.513.8-0.3014.514.00.48
260Jusuf Nurki?UTA403,006-2.66-3.340.692.74-184-76-10814.213.30.8813.713.20.47
261Gui SantosGSW684,667-2.43-2.07-0.360.18-8924-11314.914.10.7914.013.60.47
262Taylor HendricksUTA321,980-5.70-2.80-2.892.92-294-38-25614.313.90.4014.013.60.47
263Xavier TillmanCHA164640.962.04-1.07-0.8662115-5315.715.10.5614.514.00.47
264Payton PritchardBOS756,64611.282.229.07-2.8848311037315.714.11.6014.414.00.47
265Ja MorantMEM201,734-2.80-0.20-2.59-1.30-5125-7613.313.6-0.3114.213.70.47
266Robert Williams IIIPOR564,5672.29-0.292.590.4264-8214614.113.60.5314.413.90.46
267Dylan CardwellSAC433,415-7.20-1.30-5.890.11-249-53-19614.814.10.7114.213.80.46
268Bobby PortisMIL675,368-8.801.30-10.114.10-44033-47314.714.20.5214.414.00.46
269DeJon JarreauMEM11917-4.200.70-4.891.05-1797-18614.212.02.1614.614.10.45
270Anfernee SimonsBOS473,7643.212.790.42-2.451931484515.514.60.8714.514.00.45
271Josh MinottBKN151,062-5.35-2.15-3.200.93-214-91-12314.714.40.3014.213.70.45
272Pacôme DadietNYK28817-0.544.04-4.59-2.1053167-11414.414.9-0.4514.914.50.45
273Collin SextonCHA423,3630.24-1.241.48-3.48127-613314.814.60.1814.313.90.44
274Anthony BlackORL655,4650.053.45-3.390.85-27127-15414.313.40.8314.313.90.44
275Landry ShametNYK503,9338.070.937.14-2.083469025615.114.01.1314.313.90.44
276Noah ClowneyBKN664,822-9.65-6.35-3.303.11-435-160-27515.014.20.8214.514.00.44
277Jase RichardsonORL532,389-1.670.67-2.34-1.46-7-504314.414.00.4014.313.80.44
278Jaylen ClarkMIN654,3844.761.243.52-2.072331322014.113.50.6514.313.80.44
279Marvin Bagley IIIWAS382,786-5.98-3.02-2.971.67-261-153-10813.913.60.2714.413.90.44
280Josh MinottBOS321,9301.973.03-1.06-2.08138133515.514.90.6414.714.30.43
281Daeqwon PlowdenSAC302,508-4.48-2.02-2.454.26-298-29-26914.714.30.4113.913.50.43
282Alex CarusoOKC554,31515.532.9712.55-0.8755919836113.713.8-0.1414.814.40.43
283Jalen SmithCHI523,924-2.071.57-3.64-0.22-63-46-1713.813.00.7314.313.80.43
284Alex SarrWAS473,621-8.61-4.39-4.233.15-401-139-26213.913.50.3814.113.70.42
285Devin BookerPHX635,7882.931.571.37-1.64156787814.314.10.1314.614.10.42
286Luka Don?i?LAL635,67910.300.2010.114.85186-3221814.514.6-0.1214.213.80.42
287Ja'Kobe WalterTOR705,0684.031.972.05-0.93169729714.013.80.2414.914.50.42
288Doug McDermottSAC281,491-3.27-2.73-0.552.97-213-128-8514.814.40.4314.013.50.42
289Pete NanceMIL462,635-6.02-3.98-2.044.10-345-194-15115.114.50.6014.514.10.42
290Kevin DurantHOU766,8557.650.357.31-1.703191930015.514.50.9514.013.50.42
291Rayan RupertPOR472,749-0.302.80-3.103.74-13867-20514.213.50.7014.213.80.41
292Jalen BrunsonNYK726,54111.160.8410.31-1.754405638415.013.41.5714.313.90.41
293Kevin McCullar Jr.NYK211,003-2.462.96-5.41-1.05-4891-13915.414.50.8614.614.10.41
294Andrew NembhardIND574,761-13.12-2.38-10.730.75-473-6-46714.013.20.7714.313.90.41
295Amir CoffeyMIL291,182-0.50-2.502.000.61-38-14710914.614.30.3614.614.20.41
296Kristaps Porzi??isATL171,284-0.490.99-1.48-1.162331-813.213.5-0.2714.514.10.41
297Taurean PrinceMIL241,942-2.44-1.06-1.391.25-126-91-3514.514.6-0.1014.213.80.41
298Josh GiddeyCHI544,641-4.84-1.16-3.694.75-32717-34413.612.60.9914.213.80.41
299Johnny FurphyIND352,192-5.40-2.10-3.300.02-185-43-14214.013.40.6114.414.00.41
300Nique CliffordSAC735,830-12.40-3.10-9.305.64-615-74-54114.514.20.3114.213.80.40