inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-581

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
301Brandon WilliamsDAL321,1110.80-2.303.10-0.3740-11915913.514.4-0.8514.214.3-0.12
302Victor WembanyamaSAS443,1940.67-2.583.26-2.43106-14625214.214.4-0.1414.614.30.33
303Kevon LooneyGSW772,3754.323.181.131.18107166-5914.714.30.3514.214.5-0.22
304Luka DoncicDAL221,6451.770.311.46-3.13167-317013.714.3-0.6314.914.10.77
305P.J. WashingtonDAL593,9962.080.461.620.1765254014.214.3-0.1314.314.6-0.24
306Kawhi LeonardLAC372,4165.531.973.56-3.273007522515.014.30.6914.814.00.79
307Daniel TheisNOP381,307-1.51-7.606.090.25-60-21915914.414.30.1114.014.3-0.25
308Dennis SchroderGSW241,297-1.660.66-2.312.04-12613-13914.914.30.5914.314.8-0.49
309Malik MonkSAC624,2734.36-0.815.161.5795-1210714.014.3-0.2914.514.7-0.18
310Jimmy ButlerGSW21280.550.450.110.081619-314.614.30.2713.314.0-0.68
311Jakob PoeltlTOR573,542-0.12-6.706.580.94-36-15812213.814.3-0.5014.714.50.28
312Dalano BantonPOR622,274-1.47-3.542.070.06-52-1429014.214.3-0.1614.414.5-0.08
313Quentin GrimesPHI271,968-8.65-1.35-7.29-1.20-254-22-23214.414.30.1014.414.40.09
314Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW622,036-1.643.64-5.280.21-63190-25314.514.30.1414.414.4-0.02
315Jaden HardyDAL581,9090.431.62-1.192.54-72113-18514.114.3-0.2414.214.5-0.29
316Donovan ClinganPOR652,7830.04-4.234.270.011-19419514.114.3-0.2314.514.40.08
317Vasilije MicicCHA351,534-5.21-5.640.43-1.40-130-83-4715.714.31.4014.313.90.37
318Liam RobbinsMIL13118-0.001.50-1.500.12-450-5413.714.3-0.6013.614.3-0.72
319Fred VanVleetHOU604,2967.603.384.22-0.062616519615.014.30.7214.413.70.67
320Malaki BranhamSAS46878-1.50-3.912.40-0.21-44-18614213.714.3-0.6114.514.50.05
321Ryan RollinsMIL551,6982.08-0.082.170.0071304114.414.30.1014.114.3-0.17
322Tyler SmithMIL232370.200.30-0.110.14240-3813.814.3-0.4314.014.4-0.35
323Lonnie Walker IVPHI201,006-3.37-3.630.260.82-143-64-7914.514.30.1814.114.4-0.33
324Jimmy ButlerMIA251,5101.62-0.642.26-0.2664-46815.314.31.0714.314.5-0.13
325Cade CunninghamDET695,1622.840.142.70-2.11169-117014.014.3-0.2914.614.20.39
326Kessler EdwardsDAL401,284-2.57-0.38-2.202.15-16124-18514.214.3-0.0414.114.6-0.48
327Jaden IveyDET301,836-1.530.52-2.050.43-67-11-5614.414.30.1314.814.40.38
328Stephon CastleSAS804,559-4.87-2.63-2.231.97-2335-23814.114.3-0.2114.514.50.01
329Andre Jackson Jr.MIL672,0531.863.64-1.793.03-40188-22814.614.30.3514.214.3-0.09
330Trey LylesSAC702,833-3.162.22-5.38-0.93-7632-10814.614.30.3514.514.8-0.35
331Doug McDermottSAC42718-0.830.40-1.23-1.6829121713.914.3-0.3415.014.80.21
332AJ JohnsonWAS201,235-4.19-2.81-1.390.70-167-134-3314.614.30.3714.313.90.36
333Bruno FernandoTOR15299-1.03-5.304.27-0.38-22-16414213.914.3-0.3315.014.80.22
334Damian LillardMIL584,4010.512.49-1.98-0.904874-2614.414.30.1014.314.20.04
335Jonathan KumingaGSW472,3650.344.16-3.810.089184-17514.214.2-0.0514.514.40.15
336Javonte GreenNOP502,289-4.85-9.264.412.69-257-242-1514.614.20.4013.914.4-0.54
337Dwight PowellDAL551,1210.10-2.022.110.54-15-271214.014.2-0.2414.614.40.22
338Daniel GaffordDAL562,654-0.32-0.09-0.23-1.7950222814.214.2-0.0314.414.5-0.08
339Blake WesleySAS581,401-1.56-4.422.85-1.09-16-20518913.814.2-0.4214.614.50.13
340Jazian GortmanDAL161260.27-0.270.54-0.05114713.014.2-1.2113.514.5-0.99
341Jose AlvaradoNOP542,802-4.30-4.820.522.45-230-213-1714.614.20.4114.414.4-0.01
342Jeff GreenHOU32811-0.834.83-5.670.52-46274-32014.914.20.7114.214.20.01
343Chris LivingstonMIL21223-0.374.87-5.250.51-30199-22913.514.2-0.7113.814.3-0.49
344Domantas SabonisSAC685,0733.58-3.036.610.59102-6616814.114.2-0.1014.914.30.60
345Christian BraunDEN795,59212.12-4.2116.33-1.87477-16364013.814.2-0.3714.814.20.61
346Malik BeasleyDET824,8325.25-2.277.520.24171-2119214.114.2-0.1214.214.8-0.65
347Scottie BarnesTOR644,535-2.58-3.420.841.41-136-135-113.614.2-0.5914.814.60.21
348Mike ConleyMIN693,5707.151.275.88-0.602649916515.214.20.9714.714.60.05
349Sandro MamukelashviliSAS601,408-2.18-5.253.06-1.15-35-20416914.114.2-0.0614.414.5-0.08
350Jordan PooleWAS684,315-11.69-7.33-4.364.58-555-310-24513.914.2-0.3414.014.3-0.25