inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-581

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
551Torrey CraigCHI9239-0.07-1.431.350.75-28-572914.113.20.8914.214.10.05
552A.J. LawsonTOR251,033-0.521.52-2.030.01-18-5-1313.713.20.5114.214.7-0.54
553E.J. LiddellCHI12119-0.160.16-0.330.07-833-4111.613.2-1.6214.314.4-0.08
554Dyson DanielsATL765,697-1.97-0.16-1.800.06-69-65-413.213.2-0.0314.714.40.21
555Zach EdeyMEM673,2070.571.29-0.72-5.121947811613.613.20.4514.514.30.21
556Matas BuzelisCHI813,337-2.691.17-3.86-1.17-52-812913.213.2-0.0014.514.5-0.06
557Cam SpencerMEM24531-0.021.52-1.54-1.1037105-6813.913.20.6914.614.30.21
558Jaylen WellsMEM794,4424.712.791.92-1.18201197413.413.20.2014.414.30.10
559Julian PhillipsCHI792,3920.80-3.824.63-0.2034-20724113.213.20.0414.714.40.32
560Luke KennardMEM653,2372.661.341.32-0.44106195-8913.513.20.3614.214.3-0.04
561Zaccharie RisacherATL754,132-2.482.00-4.481.60-13951-19013.313.20.1214.614.50.14
562Yuki KawamuraMEM221990.465.54-5.08-0.3026273-24713.413.10.2313.514.4-0.83
563Dominick BarlowATL36821-0.64-4.363.73-0.40-8-1009213.013.1-0.1714.814.60.21
564Marcus SmartMEM198900.871.39-0.52-1.6385572812.413.1-0.6814.214.3-0.04
565Clint CapelaATL552,577-1.320.69-2.011.05-81-52-2913.513.10.3514.314.4-0.11
566Bogdan BogdanovicATL241,298-0.180.12-0.291.11-44-2-4213.113.10.0314.414.5-0.14
567Jake LaRaviaMEM462,1263.983.380.60-1.45185197-1213.313.10.1614.114.2-0.15
568De'Anthony MeltonGSW62690.970.030.930.182720713.213.10.1014.114.4-0.32
569Colin CastletonTOR11605-0.590.08-0.670.24-28-7-2114.013.10.9714.214.20.02
570Coby WhiteCHI735,428-1.76-0.76-1.002.96-16114-17513.213.10.1814.414.7-0.33
571Kevin HuerterCHI271,7343.130.372.76-1.41155-3619113.213.10.1414.714.50.17
572Zach CollinsCHI281,1931.111.39-0.28-0.1242291313.413.00.3714.614.50.02
573Vit KrejciATL582,464-0.83-0.81-0.021.05-64-1-6313.513.00.4714.814.50.25
574Nae'Qwan TomlinCLE5136-0.231.73-1.97-0.44794-8715.112.92.1712.816.2-3.43
575Kobe BufkinATL10270-0.141.14-1.270.54-234-2713.612.90.6814.014.2-0.23
576Nikola VucevicCHI695,008-1.63-1.39-0.251.74-115-33-8213.412.90.4714.514.50.02
577Josh GiddeyCHI714,6600.98-3.504.483.21-76-63-1313.312.90.4714.514.40.18
578Larry Nance Jr.ATL241,001-1.40-0.58-0.821.42-9640-13613.612.90.7914.114.4-0.26
579Terance MannATL311,499-0.720.72-1.450.33-3661-9713.612.80.7815.114.90.13
580Zach LaVineCHI413,1001.07-4.105.170.7411-13014113.412.80.6114.414.30.12
581Daeqwon PlowdenATL61490.77-0.771.54-0.0829-305913.212.60.6015.314.40.90