inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-581

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
201Daniel GaffordDAL562,654-0.32-0.09-0.23-1.7950222814.214.2-0.0314.414.5-0.08
202Quentin GrimesPHI271,968-8.65-1.35-7.29-1.20-254-22-23214.414.30.1014.414.40.09
203Jonathan IsaacORL702,2341.30-1.342.642.39-3722-5915.315.5-0.2414.414.40.06
204Stephen CurryGSW684,8315.830.675.15-2.91298-5335114.114.8-0.6814.414.30.12
205Ryan DunnPHX742,861-2.11-2.890.792.88-170-57-11315.314.80.4214.414.00.43
206Cameron PayneNYK712,2694.934.810.12-1.062049810614.715.4-0.7714.414.00.43
207Quentin GrimesDAL472,1980.940.650.290.88298-9614.314.10.1914.414.5-0.11
208Kris DunnLAC743,6616.441.405.03-1.162594721214.915.0-0.1614.414.10.34
209Ivica ZubacLAC785,3999.440.409.05-5.60513-12163414.914.9-0.0114.413.90.56
210AJ GreenMIL733,4345.581.933.65-0.73215-4325814.314.5-0.1914.414.10.36
211Buddy HieldGSW803,8672.854.65-1.80-1.341431162714.514.40.0714.414.40.02
212Josh OkogieCHA15562-1.06-4.443.38-1.298-15216015.015.00.0114.414.40.06
213Ja MorantMEM513,4805.03-0.235.26-1.98239-2426313.013.6-0.5614.414.4-0.01
214Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM754,9785.42-0.255.67-4.293316027113.213.4-0.2214.414.20.19
215Caleb HoustanORL571,531-0.931.43-2.350.78-5855-11315.615.40.2614.414.40.03
216Quenton JacksonIND288080.49-0.490.980.64-5-585313.513.9-0.4514.414.6-0.17
217Dalano BantonPOR622,274-1.47-3.542.070.06-52-1429014.214.3-0.1614.414.5-0.08
218Jose AlvaradoNOP542,802-4.30-4.820.522.45-230-213-1714.614.20.4114.414.4-0.01
219Trae YoungATL776,144-0.56-2.572.01-0.767-13314013.113.7-0.5914.414.9-0.51
220Jevon CarterCHI36677-0.23-4.774.55-1.2535-23126612.813.3-0.4914.414.20.19
221Sandro MamukelashviliSAS601,408-2.18-5.253.06-1.15-35-20416914.114.2-0.0614.414.5-0.08
222Jrue HolidayBOS603,9148.736.442.28-0.783243022214.815.6-0.8514.414.30.08
223Zach LaVineCHI413,1001.07-4.105.170.7411-13014113.412.80.6114.414.30.12
224Oso IghodaroPHX592,1000.62-6.136.741.29-23-20117814.915.1-0.2614.414.10.33
225Derrick WhiteBOS765,25013.975.208.78-1.5152823129715.215.10.0914.414.30.08
226Alex LenLAL10250-1.19-1.810.630.51-58-29-2914.915.0-0.1014.413.70.70
227Jaylin WilliamsOKC471,6576.0310.47-4.43-2.97307384-7713.813.60.2514.414.7-0.27
228Jalen SuggsORL342,0230.531.09-0.560.73-765-7214.915.4-0.5114.414.5-0.12
229Al HorfordBOS583,3519.753.426.32-1.5138418420015.315.00.2314.414.5-0.06
230Brandon ClarkeMEM622,6106.691.175.521.18188217-2913.113.3-0.1814.414.20.20
231Terry RozierMIA633,356-4.23-0.30-3.93-0.03-14380-22314.814.9-0.1214.414.8-0.45
232Gui SantosGSW561,5323.964.54-0.57-0.351471222514.814.40.3614.414.20.21
233Brandin PodziemskiGSW653,6004.621.882.73-2.542444519914.614.00.6414.414.4-0.04
234Jared McCainPHI221,195-2.14-1.65-0.49-1.11-35-925715.215.4-0.1914.414.00.36
235Dillon BrooksHOU734,8917.314.173.141.412011703114.814.60.2014.414.00.42
236Jerami GrantPOR453,115-2.361.67-4.033.10-18615-20114.413.70.6414.414.4-0.00
237Quinten PostGSW431,4641.304.20-2.90-0.3155123-6814.914.60.3514.414.10.31
238P.J. TuckerNYK3115-0.50-0.00-0.500.15-226-2816.614.71.8714.414.7-0.30
239Jamison BattleTOR572,201-4.25-4.25-0.001.09-182-115-6714.013.60.4114.414.7-0.27
240Elfrid PaytonNOP17821-1.92-5.083.160.87-95-1939814.114.9-0.8314.413.60.76
241Caleb MartinPHI311,899-1.93-0.95-0.971.62-121-17-10415.315.20.1614.414.00.39
242Norman PowellLAC594,0597.351.495.86-2.65341-534614.715.1-0.3914.413.90.47
243Jared ButlerWAS30741-2.05-10.948.89-0.67-47-52748013.714.1-0.3714.413.80.56
244Maxwell LewisBKN21613-0.72-4.784.060.54-43-19515214.515.1-0.5414.414.00.36
245Marcus SasserDET561,675-0.842.34-3.17-2.074276-3414.214.10.1114.414.5-0.14
246Josh OkogiePHX24709-1.25-2.301.04-0.61-22-664415.215.00.1514.414.40.01
247Jaylen BrownBOS614,4379.164.514.64-2.1938717920814.915.6-0.7214.414.4-0.02
248Colby JonesSAC24266-0.14-1.861.71-0.1404-414.314.00.3214.415.0-0.58
249Cole AnthonyORL662,5250.720.400.320.3114-183215.315.4-0.0414.414.30.06
250Devin VassellSAS634,154-6.87-1.13-5.750.93-26672-33814.313.90.3814.414.5-0.17