inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-581

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
201Aaron NesmithIND442,3545.081.443.64-0.85202-4424613.414.0-0.5415.214.40.77
202Caleb HoustanORL571,531-0.931.43-2.350.78-5855-11315.615.40.2614.414.40.03
203Dennis SchroderDET281,4851.581.420.16-0.1258127-6914.013.80.2314.214.5-0.26
204Kris DunnLAC743,6616.441.405.03-1.162594721214.915.0-0.1614.414.10.34
205Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMIN804,2606.581.395.19-1.2826815011814.315.0-0.7014.714.50.17
206Marcus SmartMEM198900.871.39-0.52-1.6385572812.413.1-0.6814.214.3-0.04
207Zach CollinsCHI281,1931.111.39-0.28-0.1242291313.413.00.3714.614.50.02
208Kyrie IrvingDAL503,7421.701.380.32-1.90123299414.313.70.6714.614.7-0.19
209Luke KennardMEM653,2372.661.341.32-0.44106195-8913.513.20.3614.214.3-0.04
210Austin ReavesLAL715,2678.171.326.862.25202120114.914.80.0214.214.4-0.17
211Zach EdeyMEM673,2070.571.29-0.72-5.121947811613.613.20.4514.514.30.21
212Alperen SengunHOU744,96612.701.2811.420.944013236914.914.40.5214.314.10.12
213Bennedict MathurinIND724,5235.471.284.192.8689424713.913.60.3214.714.60.13
214Mike ConleyMIN693,5707.151.275.88-0.602649916515.214.20.9714.714.60.05
215Kai JonesLAC27420-0.421.26-1.68-0.18-880-8815.014.80.2614.114.10.08
216Kevin Porter Jr.MIL291,2472.791.211.581.215456-214.314.4-0.0314.514.30.15
217Matas BuzelisCHI813,337-2.691.17-3.86-1.17-52-812913.213.2-0.0014.514.5-0.06
218Brandon ClarkeMEM622,6106.691.175.521.18188217-2913.113.3-0.1814.414.20.20
219Josh RichardsonMIA8310-0.811.17-1.970.10-3150-8115.114.80.2813.614.6-1.05
220Desmond BaneMEM704,9362.091.160.94-2.711641115313.213.5-0.3514.514.20.28
221Kobe BufkinATL10270-0.141.14-1.270.54-234-2713.612.90.6814.014.2-0.23
222Zach CollinsSAS35866-2.021.12-3.140.23-7727-10414.514.40.0614.514.30.19
223Kevin LoveMIA225440.391.11-0.721.12-25127-15214.514.9-0.3613.914.9-0.95
224Jett HowardORL601,406-2.461.11-3.570.09-87153-24014.915.4-0.5014.314.3-0.06
225Lindy Waters IIIGSW371,315-3.101.10-4.19-1.89-41-28-1314.713.90.7914.714.40.28
226Miles McBrideNYK633,2696.041.094.94-0.152113517614.915.5-0.5314.314.10.13
227Jalen SuggsORL342,0230.531.09-0.560.73-765-7214.915.4-0.5114.414.5-0.12
228Patrick WilliamsCHI643,485-2.111.09-3.203.43-18932-22113.213.3-0.0614.314.6-0.29
229MarJon BeauchampMIL24234-0.061.06-1.12-0.1229-713.614.4-0.8114.114.3-0.19
230Bam AdebayoMIA785,504-2.470.95-3.42-3.9149173215.114.60.4814.714.20.47
231Anthony DavisDAL117030.570.93-0.360.69-418-2214.714.50.1914.414.30.03
232Tre MannCHA13627-1.250.89-2.140.37-5520-7515.514.50.9914.014.7-0.64
233Naji MarshallDAL694,150-3.290.88-4.170.69-1362-13814.314.4-0.1314.314.6-0.27
234Gary HarrisORL471,4762.770.841.92-0.1399217815.015.5-0.4914.314.5-0.24
235RayJ DennisIND111490.690.81-0.12-0.6044172713.013.6-0.6114.714.50.21
236Isaiah StewartDET692,9991.200.790.410.8213106-9314.314.00.2914.314.7-0.40
237Tristan da SilvaORL743,266-2.290.76-3.051.14-117104-22115.615.20.3914.414.4-0.05
238Rudy GobertMIN714,8366.230.745.48-3.453304428615.113.91.1514.614.60.01
239Terance MannATL311,499-0.720.72-1.450.33-3661-9713.612.80.7815.114.90.13
240Paolo BancheroORL463,250-3.070.72-3.79-2.51-19-16-315.515.50.0514.214.3-0.15
241Draymond GreenGSW684,2407.790.717.08-0.542842525914.114.7-0.6414.714.10.61
242Jackson RoweGSW61150.310.69-0.39-0.372375-5213.214.1-0.9313.614.2-0.61
243Clint CapelaATL552,577-1.320.69-2.011.05-81-52-2913.513.10.3514.314.4-0.11
244Orlando RobinsonSAC9113-0.180.68-0.86-0.33552-4715.114.11.0215.014.70.25
245Jared RhodenTOR104541.320.680.64-0.446055513.813.70.0714.114.2-0.19
246Stephen CurryGSW684,8315.830.675.15-2.91298-5335114.114.8-0.6814.414.30.12
247Klay ThompsonDAL734,242-3.590.67-4.26-1.71-64-35-2914.414.00.3414.714.20.43
248Dennis SchroderGSW241,297-1.660.66-2.312.04-12613-13914.914.30.5914.314.8-0.49
249Quentin GrimesDAL472,1980.940.650.290.88298-9614.314.10.1914.414.5-0.11
250Cole SwiderTOR83340.370.63-0.26-0.9244162813.213.3-0.0914.414.40.01