inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-581

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
201Ausar ThompsonDET592,8150.523.98-3.46-1.4467111-4413.914.1-0.2314.514.20.34
202Andrew WigginsGSW432,723-0.26-0.24-0.011.39-56-2-5414.214.10.0614.514.5-0.02
203Quentin GrimesDAL472,1980.940.650.290.88298-9614.314.10.1914.414.5-0.11
204Dereck Lively IIDAL351,8203.14-0.143.29-0.49124-813214.114.10.0214.814.30.47
205Ochai AgbajiTOR643,627-9.73-2.60-7.13-3.54-211-162-4913.714.1-0.4614.814.40.46
206Marcus SasserDET561,675-0.842.34-3.17-2.074276-3414.214.10.1114.414.5-0.14
207Patrick Baldwin Jr.WAS21184-0.04-9.969.91-0.8126-49652212.814.1-1.3214.814.00.83
208Paul ReedDET43898-0.17-0.330.15-1.494524313.614.1-0.4914.714.30.45
209Jeremy SochanSAS542,850-2.39-3.521.120.13-86-77-914.114.10.0214.514.5-0.04
210Keon EllisSAC804,002-0.17-1.381.21-1.4945-297414.614.10.4514.714.50.23
211Deni AvdijaPOR704,436-0.33-1.861.521.63-67-1033614.414.10.2714.614.50.07
212JT ThorWAS10415-2.21-1.29-0.93-0.25-67-69215.214.11.0114.514.30.23
213RJ BarrettTOR583,988-5.08-0.25-4.83-0.98-140-2-13813.714.1-0.4614.514.6-0.12
214Gradey DickTOR543,301-7.29-4.03-3.25-1.19-208-141-6713.914.2-0.2914.714.7-0.03
215Jalen DurenDET754,2590.593.40-2.81-0.1425156-13114.114.2-0.0014.614.30.34
216Simone FontecchioDET742,6070.350.130.22-0.232077-5714.114.2-0.1114.114.6-0.47
217Stanley UmudeMIL22179-0.104.10-4.190.34-15166-18113.214.2-0.9513.714.3-0.61
218Taurean PrinceMIL804,5262.023.98-1.962.64-21203-22414.514.20.3614.314.4-0.15
219Robert Williams IIIPOR19723-0.28-2.722.440.19-16-15513914.414.20.2514.614.40.21
220Dante ExumDAL21840-1.02-1.980.970.86-64-1064215.014.20.8414.114.4-0.29
221Pat ConnaughtonMIL411,235-0.41-1.090.69-0.03-13-321914.814.20.6214.414.4-0.07
222Olivier-Maxence ProsperDAL521,224-3.044.04-7.08-0.02-103143-24614.514.20.2713.814.6-0.76
223Tristan VukcevicWAS341,075-2.25-8.256.001.50-128-31618814.214.20.0414.014.2-0.18
224Anthony GillWAS50807-1.33-16.6615.330.96-78-76268414.514.20.2714.314.10.24
225Jordan HawkinsNOP562,745-8.06-2.05-6.010.97-308-120-18814.414.20.1714.414.6-0.18
226Johnny DavisWAS33493-0.28-12.7212.440.75-35-57253713.414.2-0.7613.813.8-0.01
227Keldon JohnsonSAS753,826-3.67-3.730.062.75-219-3-21614.214.2-0.0214.214.6-0.38
228Vlatko CancarDEN13286-0.80-3.702.90-0.27-18-1078913.914.2-0.2814.214.5-0.25
229Moses MoodyGSW753,4795.393.112.281.87120189-6914.714.20.4914.214.5-0.30
230Bub CarringtonWAS402,590-5.85-2.65-3.212.80-295-143-15214.314.20.0914.214.3-0.13
231Julian ChampagnieSAS814,0661.09-8.009.093.14-70-1669614.214.2-0.0314.314.7-0.40
232Jordan PooleWAS684,315-11.69-7.33-4.364.58-555-310-24513.914.2-0.3414.014.3-0.25
233Sandro MamukelashviliSAS601,408-2.18-5.253.06-1.15-35-20416914.114.2-0.0614.414.5-0.08
234Mike ConleyMIN693,5707.151.275.88-0.602649916515.214.20.9714.714.60.05
235Scottie BarnesTOR644,535-2.58-3.420.841.41-136-135-113.614.2-0.5914.814.60.21
236Malik BeasleyDET824,8325.25-2.277.520.24171-2119214.114.2-0.1214.214.8-0.65
237Christian BraunDEN795,59212.12-4.2116.33-1.87477-16364013.814.2-0.3714.814.20.61
238Domantas SabonisSAC685,0733.58-3.036.610.59102-6616814.114.2-0.1014.914.30.60
239Chris LivingstonMIL21223-0.374.87-5.250.51-30199-22913.514.2-0.7113.814.3-0.49
240Jeff GreenHOU32811-0.834.83-5.670.52-46274-32014.914.20.7114.214.20.01
241Jose AlvaradoNOP542,802-4.30-4.820.522.45-230-213-1714.614.20.4114.414.4-0.01
242Jazian GortmanDAL161260.27-0.270.54-0.05114713.014.2-1.2113.514.5-0.99
243Blake WesleySAS581,401-1.56-4.422.85-1.09-16-20518913.814.2-0.4214.614.50.13
244Daniel GaffordDAL562,654-0.32-0.09-0.23-1.7950222814.214.2-0.0314.414.5-0.08
245Dwight PowellDAL551,1210.10-2.022.110.54-15-271214.014.2-0.2414.614.40.22
246Javonte GreenNOP502,289-4.85-9.264.412.69-257-242-1514.614.20.4013.914.4-0.54
247Jonathan KumingaGSW472,3650.344.16-3.810.089184-17514.214.2-0.0514.514.40.15
248Damian LillardMIL584,4010.512.49-1.98-0.904874-2614.414.30.1014.314.20.04
249Bruno FernandoTOR15299-1.03-5.304.27-0.38-22-16414213.914.3-0.3315.014.80.22
250AJ JohnsonWAS201,235-4.19-2.81-1.390.70-167-134-3314.614.30.3714.313.90.36