inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-581

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
201Jared RhodenTOR104541.320.680.64-0.446055513.813.70.0714.114.2-0.19
202Sam HauserBOS693,0387.389.18-1.80-2.243282745415.515.10.3914.614.30.29
203David RoddyATL27731-1.65-2.831.180.14-61-1155413.613.30.2514.114.1-0.08
204Quenton JacksonIND288080.49-0.490.980.64-5-585313.513.9-0.4514.414.6-0.17
205Miles BridgesCHA614,222-6.69-9.162.470.96-261-3135214.615.4-0.8114.213.90.33
206Jonas ValanciunasWAS492,084-7.61-8.911.301.98-327-3785114.513.50.9713.814.2-0.39
207Markelle FultzSAC213820.20-2.202.40-0.2114-375114.215.3-1.1314.914.50.44
208N'Faly DanteHOU4115-0.44-1.561.13-0.11-11-615013.214.5-1.2513.813.70.12
209Jalen BrunsonNYK644,6232.734.90-2.17-1.731521034915.414.60.7914.114.2-0.05
210De'Andre HunterCLE261,4276.030.475.561.78145974813.213.9-0.6814.915.2-0.34
211Bennedict MathurinIND724,5235.471.284.192.8689424713.913.60.3214.714.60.13
212Caleb MartinDAL166070.13-2.132.251.45-45-924714.214.6-0.4114.314.00.37
213LaMelo BallCHA473,150-4.34-3.02-1.32-0.58-128-1724414.415.3-0.9414.214.3-0.05
214Josh OkogiePHX24709-1.25-2.301.04-0.61-22-664415.215.00.1514.414.40.01
215Kris MurrayPOR662,175-0.53-2.161.621.23-60-1044413.814.4-0.6914.414.5-0.17
216Paul ReedDET43898-0.17-0.330.15-1.494524313.614.1-0.4914.714.30.45
217Nikola JovicMIA452,3210.90-2.423.321.81-31-744314.914.9-0.0614.514.50.05
218Moses BrownIND9110-0.14-1.361.220.18-11-544313.113.8-0.6212.714.2-1.52
219Dante ExumDAL21840-1.02-1.980.970.86-64-1064215.014.20.8414.114.4-0.29
220Justin MinayaPOR172040.15-1.651.810.51-12-544213.514.5-1.0014.114.00.10
221Alec BurksMIA481,7892.420.362.07-1.18123824115.215.10.1014.314.6-0.26
222Ryan RollinsMIL551,6982.08-0.082.170.0071304114.414.30.1014.114.3-0.17
223Jalen WilsonBKN794,063-7.60-7.00-0.600.02-260-3014115.515.10.3814.314.5-0.14
224P.J. WashingtonDAL593,9962.080.461.620.1765254014.214.3-0.1314.314.6-0.24
225Tre JonesSAS289470.06-1.061.11-0.2410-283814.114.5-0.4014.014.5-0.45
226Landry ShametNYK491,5622.512.490.02-0.0788503815.015.2-0.2314.314.00.27
227Tari EasonHOU572,9463.244.23-0.99-1.041461093714.614.8-0.2514.114.5-0.33
228Deni AvdijaPOR704,436-0.33-1.861.521.63-67-1033614.414.10.2714.614.50.07
229Kyle FilipowskiUTA703,220-10.36-12.642.270.37-366-4013514.814.70.0913.613.7-0.10
230Keegan MurraySAC745,4530.08-2.532.62-0.2110-253514.214.7-0.4914.714.60.13
231Taj GibsonCHA37835-2.63-5.873.241.06-126-1603415.415.10.3514.214.4-0.22
232Marvin Bagley IIIMEM122350.23-1.731.95-0.1914-203413.213.3-0.1214.914.80.11
233Tyus JonesPHX814,444-4.08-1.36-2.72-1.09-102-1353315.214.90.2714.214.10.02
234Bam AdebayoMIA785,504-2.470.95-3.42-3.9149173215.114.60.4814.714.20.47
235Cole AnthonyORL662,5250.720.400.320.3114-183215.315.4-0.0414.414.30.06
236Dillon BrooksHOU734,8917.314.173.141.412011703114.814.60.2014.414.00.42
237Jaylen NowellNOP8317-0.91-2.091.170.44-46-773116.115.60.4814.214.3-0.15
238Torrey CraigCHI9239-0.07-1.431.350.75-28-572914.113.20.8914.214.10.05
239Matas BuzelisCHI813,337-2.691.17-3.86-1.17-52-812913.213.2-0.0014.514.5-0.06
240Thomas BryantMIA102350.410.070.35-0.1820-82814.314.9-0.6014.714.50.21
241Goga BitadzeORL712,8411.951.520.43-0.7893652815.615.20.4214.714.30.35
242Daniel GaffordDAL562,654-0.32-0.09-0.23-1.7950222814.214.2-0.0314.414.5-0.08
243Marcus SmartMEM198900.871.39-0.52-1.6385572812.413.1-0.6814.214.3-0.04
244Elfrid PaytonCHA6252-0.69-1.310.610.83-52-802815.015.00.0814.213.90.29
245Max ChristieDAL332,110-1.80-1.20-0.610.69-85-1132814.314.6-0.3614.214.3-0.13
246Cole SwiderTOR83340.370.63-0.26-0.9244162813.213.3-0.0914.414.40.01
247Buddy HieldGSW803,8672.854.65-1.80-1.341431162714.514.40.0714.414.40.02
248De'Aaron FoxSAC443,501-1.34-0.11-1.23-1.516-212713.614.4-0.8514.914.70.15
249RayJ DennisIND111490.690.81-0.12-0.6044172713.013.6-0.6114.714.50.21
250Collin SextonUTA623,703-10.14-7.36-2.78-1.60-291-3162515.014.70.2713.713.60.05