inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-550 | 551-581

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
1Taylor HendricksUTA3158-0.41-1.090.67-0.00-14-291515.214.70.4612.513.1-0.63
2John CollinsUTA362,581-2.52-5.482.96-1.99-18-24122314.515.1-0.5313.913.30.66
3Markieff MorrisLAL7246-0.72-1.280.56-0.19-18-816315.514.60.8614.113.30.80
4Marcus GarrettCHA4158-0.36-0.640.280.78-39-30-915.514.41.0914.513.31.19
5KJ MartinUTA19923-3.88-3.62-0.251.02-167-92-7514.414.6-0.2513.713.40.35
6Pete NancePHI7132-0.10-0.400.300.25-12-17515.415.8-0.4115.413.41.99
7Jaden SpringerUTA17471-2.30-3.200.89-0.75-53-21816514.114.9-0.7413.813.40.37
8Oscar TshiebweUTA145310.24-4.244.480.59-12-17616414.614.7-0.1514.313.50.88
9Lauri MarkkanenUTA453,116-9.70-4.80-4.91-4.13-190-2061614.715.0-0.2713.713.50.24
10Patty MillsUTA16561-0.17-5.335.17-0.08-3-15415114.315.4-1.0513.413.5-0.15
11Elijah HarklessUTA92850.04-4.044.07-0.8229-13416314.815.0-0.2114.213.50.66
12Matt RyanNYK18147-0.264.76-5.030.91-40276-31615.315.20.1112.413.5-1.17
13Keyonte GeorgeUTA664,413-15.72-4.78-10.94-0.97-503-203-30014.914.70.2213.613.60.02
14Oshae BrissettPHI6292-0.88-1.120.250.03-31-37614.815.0-0.1814.113.60.50
15Brice SensabaughUTA703,028-9.25-12.253.00-1.13-277-43415714.514.9-0.3813.613.6-0.01
16Walker KesslerUTA563,650-10.55-4.45-6.10-0.81-332-190-14215.014.40.6213.613.60.02
17Jordan ClarksonUTA372,034-6.62-1.88-4.73-0.55-207-71-13614.814.70.1713.513.6-0.12
18Kai JonesDAL125410.53-1.532.060.91-13-867314.414.6-0.2014.513.60.88
19Elfrid PaytonNOP17821-1.92-5.083.160.87-95-1939814.114.9-0.8314.413.60.76
20Moses BrownDAL31540.18-0.180.360.27-3-211814.014.4-0.3914.313.60.69
21Collin SextonUTA623,703-10.14-7.36-2.78-1.60-291-3162515.014.70.2713.713.60.05
22Dorian Finney-SmithBKN191,1680.19-3.303.49-0.9539-11215115.316.0-0.6814.613.70.90
23Svi MykhailiukUTA371,609-4.17-8.834.66-0.97-109-35424514.814.70.0813.813.70.13
24Killian HayesBKN6344-1.06-0.94-0.12-0.35-24-431915.015.4-0.4513.913.70.17
25Kyle FilipowskiUTA703,220-10.36-12.642.270.37-366-4013514.814.70.0913.613.7-0.10
26N'Faly DanteHOU4115-0.44-1.561.13-0.11-11-615013.214.5-1.2513.813.70.12
27Alex LenLAL10250-1.19-1.810.630.51-58-29-2914.915.0-0.1014.413.70.70
28Fred VanVleetHOU604,2967.603.384.22-0.062616519615.014.30.7214.413.70.67
29Cody WilliamsUTA492,241-8.25-7.74-0.511.45-331-138-19314.714.8-0.1113.413.7-0.34
30Nick RichardsCHA21897-1.90-4.452.550.24-73-65-815.114.90.2014.113.70.31
31Isaiah CollierUTA713,886-12.59-8.91-3.68-0.74-404-229-17514.615.0-0.3313.713.8-0.04
32Devin BookerPHX755,714-1.62-1.830.213.90-188-10-17815.214.60.5514.213.80.40
33Johnny JuzangUTA642,669-7.11-9.902.793.39-358-222-13615.014.50.4213.613.8-0.23
34Herbert JonesNOP201,354-1.39-3.732.34-0.77-21-1088714.114.5-0.4514.613.80.75
35Jared ButlerWAS30741-2.05-10.948.89-0.67-47-52748013.714.1-0.3714.413.80.56
36Johnny DavisWAS33493-0.28-12.7212.440.75-35-57253713.414.2-0.7613.813.8-0.01
37Kyshawn GeorgeWAS683,815-7.79-11.213.422.77-360-4367613.914.0-0.1814.413.90.60
38Marvin Bagley IIIWAS18344-0.96-5.574.61-0.08-30-28825814.014.0-0.0513.913.90.02
39Ariel HukportiNYK25445-0.334.83-5.161.52-63212-27514.615.3-0.7713.913.90.05
40Ivica ZubacLAC785,3999.440.409.05-5.60513-12163414.914.9-0.0114.413.90.56
41Luka DoncicLAL272,0165.09-1.096.18-0.04175-5523014.815.4-0.5614.213.90.34
42Micah PotterUTA381,480-4.04-4.960.92-0.96-105-81-2414.914.50.4613.713.9-0.21
43Brandon Boston Jr.NOP221,228-4.05-3.95-0.09-1.00-104-1858115.115.10.0014.113.90.25
44Delon WrightMIL26839-0.781.78-2.55-1.0710-11114.814.40.3914.113.90.18
45Dorian Finney-SmithLAL422,5147.210.296.92-0.59266-7233814.915.0-0.0114.513.90.63
46Elfrid PaytonCHA6252-0.69-1.310.610.83-52-802815.015.00.0814.213.90.29
47Drew EubanksUTA361,216-2.99-7.514.520.41-116-1806414.615.3-0.6913.513.9-0.44
48Jordan GoodwinLAL291,100-0.112.61-2.710.24-1257-6915.514.90.6413.813.9-0.07
49Miles BridgesCHA614,222-6.69-9.162.470.96-261-3135214.615.4-0.8114.213.90.33
50Norman PowellLAC594,0597.351.495.86-2.65341-534614.715.1-0.3914.413.90.47