inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
401Jalen WilliamsOKC553,9048.951.557.410.4828910318613.613.8-0.2014.714.40.33
402Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA573,4274.361.143.213.8318104-8614.714.8-0.0814.714.50.21
403Dario SaricGSW602,215-0.872.87-3.73-0.48-13104-11714.914.10.7514.314.20.09
404Klay ThompsonGSW593,7740.23-0.230.462.16-66105-17114.314.3-0.0914.214.3-0.06
405Jaden HardyDAL551,7080.842.16-1.333.27-83105-18814.114.3-0.1414.014.4-0.32
406Jose AlvaradoNOP421,4795.821.184.640.311881058314.214.5-0.2814.614.60.03
407Nic ClaxtonBKN533,299-8.051.05-9.09-1.24-232108-34014.914.40.4514.514.6-0.13
408Olivier-Maxence ProsperDAL32553-0.262.76-3.021.27-52111-16314.314.20.1513.514.2-0.75
409Jerome RobinsonGSW15130-0.174.17-4.33-0.7520112-9213.814.5-0.6713.114.2-1.10
410Joel EmbiidPHI342,4265.273.731.54-1.5923411212214.315.0-0.6914.214.20.01
411Bol BolPHX246081.412.09-0.670.8320112-9214.614.30.3413.914.0-0.12
412Gordon HaywardOKC9290-0.753.25-4.01-0.11-22112-13414.013.20.8115.214.50.61
413Derrick Jones Jr.DAL572,968-0.604.10-4.710.42-35115-15014.214.00.2014.314.20.09
414Dyson DanielsNOP522,3432.381.620.76-0.3593115-2214.114.3-0.2014.814.30.54
415Moussa DiabateLAC11125-0.421.92-2.34-0.33-3115-11815.014.50.5015.214.50.74
416Ousmane DiengOKC296630.911.59-0.670.659116-10714.713.70.9814.314.6-0.24
417Paolo BancheroORL614,4200.714.29-3.581.59-30116-14615.114.80.2614.214.8-0.60
418Norman PowellLAC593,2815.314.191.120.361691195014.515.1-0.6214.114.6-0.52
419Precious AchiuwaNYK311,6382.172.33-0.160.1270119-4916.215.30.8714.614.40.19
420Justin HolidayDEN361,2041.513.99-2.480.7825120-9514.814.9-0.0814.214.4-0.26
421Larry Nance Jr.NOP451,7260.922.58-1.65-1.1069121-5214.414.30.0414.314.8-0.56
422Dean WadeCLE512,2736.062.943.110.891761235314.914.70.2014.514.5-0.01
423Chris LivingstonMIL16145-0.082.08-2.160.30-13125-13814.214.10.1413.614.6-0.95
424Tristan ThompsonCLE369122.083.92-1.850.8143127-8415.114.80.3014.514.30.21
425Brandon IngramNOP573,8862.922.580.34-2.681911296214.513.90.6514.614.40.20
426Josh RichardsonMIA432,255-1.514.01-5.521.63-107130-23714.714.9-0.1914.614.8-0.16
427Kristaps PorzingisBOS462,8757.514.493.01-3.3236913423514.015.0-1.0214.614.6-0.04
428Jordan GoodwinPHX391,1260.972.03-1.061.56-20135-15515.114.50.6114.314.4-0.11
429Yuta WatanabePHX28796-0.422.92-3.340.66-37136-17314.914.70.1714.114.2-0.14
430Jayson TatumBOS604,45813.213.799.41-2.3152913739214.414.40.0114.714.60.10
431Mason PlumleeLAC281,0081.983.02-1.040.7841137-9615.014.60.3914.114.3-0.26
432Brandon Boston Jr.LAC19263-0.132.63-2.751.72-63138-20114.714.9-0.2113.814.2-0.45
433Udoka AzubuikePHX12220-0.363.36-3.730.75-38139-17714.614.20.4713.614.6-0.92
434Braxton KeyDEN171090.163.34-3.180.36-7140-14714.315.0-0.7214.114.3-0.24
435Derrick WhiteBOS583,98013.444.069.39-2.1053014039014.115.0-0.8514.614.8-0.21
436Mo BambaPHI41924-0.410.91-1.310.03-15141-15615.314.50.8014.114.3-0.23
437Harrison BarnesSAC623,8320.324.68-4.353.67-114141-25513.913.90.0014.614.8-0.22
438DeAndre JordanDEN29658-0.515.01-5.521.48-68142-21015.914.91.0814.014.4-0.33
439Jonas ValanciunasNOP623,2615.101.403.70-0.291841424214.714.00.7214.814.20.63
440Davion MitchellSAC511,462-1.296.29-7.592.58-132142-27414.313.90.3714.614.7-0.12
441CJ McCollumNOP473,0704.363.141.22-0.01149143614.514.20.3214.514.6-0.11
442Mike ConleyMIN573,4627.125.381.75-0.7927014412615.214.01.1614.814.40.40
443Patrick BeverleyMIL12440-0.192.19-2.381.51-58145-20315.314.01.2814.914.9-0.02
444Herbert JonesNOP573,5174.542.462.08-1.412031475614.414.20.1914.714.40.28
445Keyontae JohnsonOKC9133-0.132.63-2.760.07-7150-15714.813.41.4013.914.8-0.84
446Isaiah JoeOKC582,2887.064.442.63-1.7630115115013.313.9-0.5514.514.8-0.28
447Jalen PickettDEN21211-0.104.60-4.700.14-8153-16114.514.6-0.0714.914.60.33
448Kevon LooneyGSW612,141-1.443.94-5.38-0.30-39156-19514.914.10.8114.214.2-0.04
449KJ MartinPHI441,053-0.770.77-1.530.06-28157-18514.214.9-0.6314.014.1-0.13
450Terance MannLAC542,8713.286.72-3.430.6490157-6715.114.60.5214.614.20.41