inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
351Nicolas BatumLAC3114-0.410.91-1.31-0.41050-5014.814.70.0113.713.8-0.18
352Nikola VucevicCHI584,123-1.611.11-2.711.74-11451-16514.614.30.3114.915.4-0.50
353Bradley BealPHX352,3801.252.25-1.00-0.365551414.714.10.5714.214.4-0.24
354Ben SimmonsBKN15763-0.560.06-0.630.52-3752-8914.114.6-0.4814.414.4-0.01
355Markieff MorrisDAL18344-0.841.34-2.190.57-4852-10014.114.2-0.1013.914.2-0.22
356Markelle FultzORL251,247-1.492.99-4.49-1.38-453-5714.815.4-0.6814.414.9-0.46
357Daniel GaffordDAL12482-0.381.38-1.770.06-1553-6813.513.5-0.0213.815.0-1.13
358Stephen CurryGSW584,1141.891.610.27-0.7590573314.114.8-0.6914.214.3-0.11
359Jae CrowderMIL321,699-1.072.57-3.650.42-5158-10913.914.1-0.1414.414.6-0.20
360Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW491,410-0.121.62-1.74-0.822459-3514.414.20.1814.314.3-0.04
361Gui SantosGSW173110.681.82-1.130.012359-3614.314.10.2613.814.4-0.59
362Gary HarrisORL391,8701.744.26-2.53-0.146461314.914.90.0314.514.10.41
363Brandon WilliamsDAL12125-0.001.00-1.000.82-2861-8913.714.0-0.2813.614.3-0.71
364Austin ReavesLAL634,339-0.272.77-3.032.43-9262-15414.113.80.3714.314.5-0.26
365Jarrett AllenCLE573,7728.831.177.651.442526318914.714.8-0.1714.514.50.06
366Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL603,6701.483.02-1.541.48063-6314.114.10.0714.314.4-0.10
367Karl-Anthony TownsMIN594,0045.615.390.22-4.363406627414.814.40.4214.714.40.32
368A.J. LawsonDAL30514-0.212.21-2.42-1.032867-3913.514.3-0.7613.314.3-1.06
369Evan MobleyCLE362,4590.824.18-3.36-0.333969-3014.315.0-0.6514.514.5-0.00
370Juan Toscano-AndersonSAC10111-0.151.65-1.800.12-969-7813.214.0-0.8614.515.2-0.65
371Jalen GreenHOU634,029-6.122.62-8.73-4.39-5970-12914.414.00.4114.614.50.05
372Monte MorrisMIN103501.281.220.070.403070-4014.915.0-0.0814.414.30.11
373Lester QuinonesGSW297320.042.46-2.43-0.23971-6214.514.00.4714.214.3-0.17
374Joe InglesORL491,7582.464.54-2.07-0.1589711815.015.1-0.0614.314.5-0.23
375Nate HintonHOU111290.090.41-0.33-0.381672-5612.913.9-1.0013.414.9-1.49
376Draymond GreenGSW392,2133.04-0.543.580.4987731413.714.5-0.8114.314.10.18
377Jalen SuggsORL583,2010.253.75-3.500.60-1273-8514.915.1-0.1314.014.7-0.64
378Jermaine Samuels Jr.HOU10115-0.000.50-0.500.32-1177-8813.314.0-0.7213.914.8-0.84
379Xavier TillmanBOS4101-0.061.06-1.11-0.471477-6314.713.61.1015.414.60.83
380Jabari Smith Jr.HOU543,860-5.103.10-8.20-2.75-8078-15814.414.00.3714.714.20.55
381John CollinsUTA603,598-7.403.40-10.80-0.18-24678-32414.714.40.3213.813.9-0.16
382De'Anthony MeltonPHI362,1094.980.024.97-1.172108212814.415.1-0.7414.214.00.30
383Isaiah JacksonIND451,383-0.234.73-4.95-0.08-586-9113.713.50.1314.114.4-0.38
384RJ BarrettNYK261,609-0.182.18-2.350.47-2286-10814.714.8-0.0314.214.20.03
385Eric GordonPHX523,2410.084.42-4.33-1.946986-1714.514.7-0.1814.414.20.21
386Jeff GreenHOU582,0210.09-3.593.682.64-8788-17514.314.20.0914.514.6-0.09
387Dillon BrooksHOU533,497-4.211.21-5.42-2.51-5888-14614.214.20.0514.814.20.61
388Davis BertansOKC151970.213.29-3.09-0.472389-6613.413.8-0.3414.014.6-0.67
389Jaxson HayesLAL511,3040.702.30-1.612.46-6090-15014.213.90.2914.314.4-0.09
390Anthony BlackORL582,2221.431.57-0.151.95-1892-11015.015.0-0.0314.014.5-0.50
391Robin LopezMIL15141-0.492.49-2.980.18-2395-11814.313.90.4913.313.9-0.56
392Danilo GallinariMIL8146-0.122.12-2.230.82-3295-12716.314.41.9215.314.80.49
393Andrew NembhardIND492,5030.773.23-2.460.71296-9413.713.70.0714.714.20.47
394Dru SmithMIA9268-0.853.35-4.200.41-4396-13915.114.80.3013.814.7-0.92
395Caris LeVertCLE512,9423.353.150.200.13110981214.614.7-0.0214.214.8-0.67
396Josh GreenDAL502,9060.882.62-1.732.88-6898-16614.213.90.3314.314.4-0.09
397Collin GillespieDEN193290.042.46-2.420.13-398-10114.615.1-0.5014.514.30.16
398Taurean PrinceLAL623,753-1.203.20-4.402.85-13898-23614.113.90.1414.314.3-0.04
399Boban MarjanovicHOU9104-0.350.85-1.210.32-2399-12214.314.20.1412.914.4-1.47
400Haywood HighsmithMIA451,9190.643.86-3.211.26-21102-12314.914.9-0.0314.614.9-0.27