inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
301Dejounte MurrayATL594,468-2.80-0.21-2.590.61-11613-12914.014.00.0414.214.10.14
302Aaron NesmithIND543,1370.941.56-0.63-0.4447143313.513.6-0.0514.714.10.66
303Grayson AllenPHX574,0372.312.69-0.39-2.181531413914.414.7-0.3314.413.90.54
304Caleb MartinMIA442,5232.280.721.561.0542152714.914.80.1114.914.80.11
305Dwight PowellDAL511,5631.292.71-1.42-0.2753153814.314.10.1614.214.3-0.09
306Ochai AgbajiUTA502,101-0.29-0.21-0.073.14-11715-13214.714.40.2814.013.90.07
307P.J. TuckerLAC15421-1.39-1.11-0.27-0.16-4215-5715.014.40.5414.414.8-0.39
308Vasilije MicicCHA12654-0.880.38-1.260.32-4115-5614.615.5-0.9114.515.0-0.44
309Christian WoodLAL491,8220.912.09-1.190.88116-1514.113.80.3514.414.30.09
310Jordan ClarksonUTA503,400-4.680.18-4.850.01-16018-17814.814.00.8413.713.9-0.25
311Tyrese MaxeyPHI554,2536.211.294.93-0.772382021814.814.30.5014.313.80.46
312Reggie Bullock Jr.HOU244910.27-1.271.530.62-1220-3214.314.20.1114.414.40.06
313Kira Lewis Jr.NOP15304-0.071.57-1.640.49-1921-4014.014.2-0.2113.914.3-0.44
314Moses MoodyGSW491,826-0.622.12-2.75-2.0348222614.514.30.1714.114.2-0.09
315Torrey CraigCHI351,467-3.910.41-4.31-0.27-12424-14815.014.50.5214.815.0-0.21
316Wendell Carter Jr.ORL351,961-0.341.84-2.19-0.751424-1014.915.3-0.3614.714.7-0.00
317Saben LeePHX213610.610.89-0.270.151625-914.614.40.2414.214.4-0.14
318Terry RozierMIA161,027-1.110.11-1.220.30-4825-7314.914.60.2814.515.9-1.36
319Malachi FlynnTOR30975-1.45-2.050.600.52-6726-9314.414.00.3314.515.0-0.51
320Domantas SabonisSAC614,6215.35-0.355.705.35027-2714.013.80.1914.814.30.45
321Jalen Hood-SchifinoLAL21229-0.33-0.17-0.151.29-5529-8414.413.90.5313.314.0-0.70
322Chuma OkekeORL36781-0.20-1.801.601.18-4729-7615.314.90.3514.614.50.09
323Isaiah HartensteinNYK562,9206.75-0.257.000.332193018915.015.6-0.6014.314.20.13
324Kobe BufkinATL91900.231.27-1.030.03731-2414.013.90.0914.114.7-0.58
325T.J. McConnellIND512,0031.450.051.391.151032-2213.913.40.5214.114.5-0.34
326Obi ToppinIND623,0523.15-0.153.291.4857332413.613.7-0.1314.114.5-0.42
327Olivier SarrOKC141940.33-0.330.660.07933-2414.013.70.3315.014.90.15
328Emoni BatesCLE10160-0.711.71-2.420.96-5734-9114.915.1-0.2413.814.7-0.81
329Jamal MurrayDEN473,1039.451.557.903.092173418315.114.80.3414.614.40.22
330Max StrusCLE604,0096.282.723.55-1.202553522014.515.1-0.5914.514.30.22
331Julius RandleNYK463,3444.111.892.21-2.352203618415.214.80.3414.014.7-0.74
332Quentin GrimesDET4154-1.660.66-2.32-0.46-4136-7715.213.51.6915.616.1-0.51
333Mitchell RobinsonNYK211,2310.850.660.19-0.093237-515.914.61.2713.914.5-0.58
334Bam AdebayoMIA533,7260.892.61-1.730.83237-3514.814.70.0314.814.50.32
335Doug McDermottIND6150-0.081.08-1.15-0.02-237-3914.713.80.8312.014.5-2.43
336Kessler EdwardsSAC39396-0.294.79-5.090.70-3438-7214.114.1-0.0114.314.6-0.27
337Ben SheppardIND371,0150.210.29-0.07-0.081040-3013.813.60.1913.814.4-0.57
338Ayo DosunmuCHI623,446-0.760.76-1.522.35-10640-14614.414.6-0.1515.115.00.09
339Nicolas BatumPHI392,0033.420.083.33-0.28126408614.814.70.0614.414.10.28
340Caleb HoustanORL461,326-0.370.87-1.240.25-2140-6115.414.80.6714.814.30.50
341Moritz WagnerORL612,3473.451.551.911.9053411214.915.0-0.1314.414.30.16
342Cole AnthonyORL612,9332.962.540.421.2957421515.114.90.1814.614.20.40
343Trey Murphy IIINOP372,1203.041.961.07-3.912374319414.414.5-0.0714.514.50.02
344Cam ReddishLAL371,8870.331.67-1.340.60-943-5213.814.1-0.2714.614.40.11
345Bojan BogdanovicNYK10476-1.590.59-2.170.58-7443-11715.516.7-1.1114.814.8-0.02
346Rudy GobertMIN614,26111.200.8010.400.443674532215.113.81.3414.814.10.77
347Malik MonkSAC593,3603.022.480.533.22-746-5313.914.0-0.1314.514.9-0.44
348Josh HartNYK623,9345.29-0.295.58-0.081834813515.515.20.3014.514.20.28
349Matt RyanNOP197470.171.33-1.16-0.422048-2814.114.4-0.2613.714.5-0.77
350De'Andre HunterATL382,323-1.370.87-2.24-0.52-2949-7813.913.80.1014.414.4-0.03