inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
251Skylar MaysLAL9125-0.12-0.880.770.03-5-13814.313.80.4714.314.4-0.08
252Jalen BrunsonNYK574,1316.450.555.91-2.11292-1230415.514.90.6114.214.5-0.25
253Thomas BryantMIA26566-1.152.65-3.790.09-42-11-3115.414.90.5513.914.7-0.80
254Zach LaVineCHI251,770-2.33-0.17-2.160.37-92-11-8114.514.7-0.2115.015.4-0.36
255Tari EasonHOU221,0041.56-0.562.12-1.0589-109914.314.7-0.3814.414.9-0.53
256Dereon SeabronNOP61160.07-0.070.13-0.7327-103713.614.2-0.5414.514.20.26
257Kyrie IrvingDAL413,0243.500.503.000.13115-812314.013.90.0614.514.30.23
258Jonathan IsaacORL411,2995.54-0.045.591.94123-813115.015.2-0.1514.714.40.25
259Kyle LowryMIA352,1071.491.010.471.0814-62015.014.50.5314.514.6-0.12
260Dennis SchroderBKN13774-1.520.02-1.530.07-54-6-4815.214.90.3714.914.80.11
261Keyonte GeorgeUTA553,091-4.30-0.20-4.091.45-196-4-19214.814.20.5713.613.9-0.29
262Gary Payton IIGSW269352.59-0.593.181.1549-35213.914.2-0.3113.914.2-0.38
263Anthony EdwardsMIN604,3689.571.937.64-2.75420-342314.814.70.0814.614.6-0.03
264Precious AchiuwaTOR25903-1.85-2.650.80-0.29-53-3-5014.613.90.6914.315.2-0.85
265Pascal SiakamIND231,579-0.43-0.07-0.36-0.585-3813.913.60.2814.814.00.78
266Maxwell LewisLAL22157-0.00-1.001.001.44-49-2-4713.713.9-0.1913.114.2-1.10
267Jamal CainMIA16461-0.88-0.12-0.75-0.08-27-1-2614.414.5-0.1214.614.40.24
268Franz WagnerORL553,8176.16-0.166.312.17136013614.915.1-0.2314.414.10.32
269Craig PorterCLE113460.050.45-0.400.99-322-3414.714.60.0314.714.50.27
270Tyler HerroMIA362,467-0.791.79-2.59-0.15-222-2414.514.8-0.2414.814.70.08
271Grant WilliamsDAL472,601-1.251.75-3.001.97-1102-11214.514.20.3114.214.2-0.02
272Buddy HieldPHI13850-1.48-0.02-1.460.28-603-6315.414.80.6414.214.8-0.58
273Tobias HarrisPHI564,0194.301.203.09-2.33226422214.814.80.0314.314.00.30
274Sasha VezenkovSAC349381.44-0.942.391.3344014.213.80.4414.114.8-0.62
275Chris DuarteSAC421,1700.153.35-3.191.30-394-4314.514.00.5014.814.80.03
276Seth CurryCHA8320-0.150.15-0.300.58-254-2915.015.3-0.2615.014.40.56
277DeMar DeRozanCHI624,782-0.15-0.850.712.79-1005-10514.614.30.2715.015.3-0.31
278Keon EllisSAC368991.822.68-0.860.943052514.113.90.2214.914.60.24
279Robert CovingtonLAC31440.100.40-0.31-1.224554014.315.2-0.9314.513.11.34
280Kelly OlynykTOR12592-1.40-0.60-0.801.38-955-10013.413.6-0.2514.614.50.08
281Buddy HieldIND522,8811.211.79-0.57-1.318668013.613.6-0.0414.314.4-0.07
282P.J. TuckerPHI31380.70-0.200.91-0.122862214.214.6-0.3814.913.81.02
283Trae YoungATL494,061-2.73-0.77-1.950.47-1097-11613.814.2-0.4113.914.6-0.74
284Jett HowardORL13102-0.00-0.500.50-0.0937-413.014.9-1.8613.614.7-1.12
285Alec BurksNYK9332-1.660.16-1.83-0.02-567-6316.016.4-0.3414.914.80.13
286JaVale McGeeSAC386940.343.16-2.820.37-18-913.914.0-0.0914.014.8-0.80
287Jalen JohnsonATL463,5220.03-0.030.061.85-628-7013.914.0-0.1414.114.4-0.31
288P.J. WashingtonDAL128230.170.83-0.67-0.713082213.513.6-0.1114.614.50.10
289Jordan GoodwinMEM6340-1.350.35-1.690.12-508-5815.314.80.4914.514.40.06
290Orlando RobinsonMIA27557-0.241.74-1.97-0.73179814.814.70.0714.514.8-0.30
291Patty MillsATL18424-1.240.74-1.98-0.10-399-4814.414.10.3113.913.90.04
292Admiral SchofieldORL161120.300.70-0.410.00109114.115.0-0.8914.414.5-0.14
293Bruce BrownIND332,1171.560.940.63-0.7579106913.613.30.2814.214.20.00
294Kelly OlynykUTA492,147-2.362.36-4.72-0.60-6010-7014.514.50.0114.013.90.13
295Tre MannCHA11677-0.780.28-1.070.24-3510-4515.214.90.3114.814.30.52
296Delon WrightMIA31080.400.100.310.26510-516.414.51.9414.514.40.12
297Jordan NworaIND17399-0.18-0.820.630.28-1611-2712.913.5-0.5514.114.1-0.10
298Anthony DavisLAL584,6361.511.99-0.491.101411313.914.3-0.4114.414.40.01
299Clint CapelaATL532,970-4.012.51-6.51-1.57-8311-9414.114.00.1414.114.2-0.11
300Cory JosephGSW26617-0.60-2.401.81-0.22-1312-2514.614.40.2513.914.2-0.27