inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
151Jarred VanderbiltLAL281,2450.60-1.101.70-0.6944-7211614.014.00.0414.114.10.02
152Cameron PaynePHI12503-0.97-1.030.07-1.2610-718114.615.5-0.8214.614.50.14
153Harry Giles IIIBKN15167-0.29-1.711.43-0.05-8-686014.214.7-0.4213.614.0-0.46
154Immanuel QuickleyNYK281,4672.44-1.443.89-1.11121-6718814.915.1-0.1614.414.00.39
155Colby JonesSAC17239-0.47-1.030.56-0.41-2-676514.614.00.6414.615.0-0.34
156Trey JemisonMEM10410-0.86-2.141.280.49-46-672115.415.4-0.0314.414.5-0.05
157Julian PhillipsCHI38576-0.310.31-0.61-0.6913-667913.914.7-0.7814.815.0-0.14
158De'Aaron FoxSAC544,1033.421.581.84-0.19123-6618913.614.3-0.6814.714.8-0.11
159Bojan BogdanovicDET281,948-9.62-1.38-8.24-2.26-251-65-18614.114.2-0.1114.413.90.51
160Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL614,5308.78-0.289.06-0.63321-6338413.914.5-0.6314.413.60.76
161Walker KesslerUTA522,5450.87-1.872.742.69-62-63114.914.30.6013.913.70.17
162Kyle KuzmaWAS604,224-17.65-2.85-14.80-2.61-513-62-45113.813.50.3514.014.1-0.10
163Cole SwiderMIA11111-0.38-1.120.74-0.411-616213.515.0-1.5715.114.60.44
164Patrick WilliamsCHI432,378-2.25-0.25-2.00-1.84-14-614714.614.60.0415.214.70.46
165Terry RozierCHA292,211-6.71-1.29-5.431.76-289-60-22915.015.00.0314.113.90.18
166Jock LandaleHOU327100.56-4.064.63-0.8448-6010813.714.3-0.5514.314.5-0.25
167Omer YurtsevenUTA326640.53-3.033.572.79-77-60-1714.914.60.2613.613.60.04
168Taylor HendricksUTA23855-0.53-0.970.440.32-29-603114.214.5-0.3013.913.70.28
169Damian LillardMIL584,41511.78-0.2812.061.08365-5942413.914.7-0.7714.014.4-0.32
170Lamar StevensMEM114630.48-1.982.470.87-13-594614.715.3-0.6515.114.60.54
171Jontay PorterTOR18518-1.58-1.920.340.79-81-58-2313.813.9-0.1714.614.8-0.19
172Davis BertansCHA11405-0.14-0.360.23-1.0732-589014.915.2-0.2914.914.70.27
173Scottie BarnesTOR594,375-4.76-3.24-1.51-0.50-145-57-8813.914.3-0.4614.814.80.01
174Danilo GallinariDET61890.63-2.633.26-0.1025-578214.714.30.4413.814.1-0.37
175Onuralp BitimCHI81870.80-0.801.610.549-566514.714.70.0315.314.80.50
176Cameron JohnsonBKN482,774-3.99-1.51-2.48-2.94-36-551915.014.40.6114.514.7-0.15
177Xavier TillmanMEM341,464-2.26-0.74-1.520.70-101-55-4614.414.40.0014.414.20.16
178Ochai AgbajiTOR12444-0.15-1.851.710.88-35-552013.213.7-0.5014.814.40.34
179R.J. HamptonMIA81540.13-1.131.25-0.4921-547514.014.3-0.3415.214.70.51
180AJ GriffinATL18287-0.38-0.620.250.47-29-532413.613.8-0.2113.614.1-0.47
181Javon Freeman-LibertyTOR4119-0.30-1.701.410.20-17-523513.513.9-0.3714.715.0-0.33
182Goga BitadzeORL511,8202.52-1.524.050.3574-5112515.514.80.6914.114.4-0.26
183Maxi KleberDAL261,2261.17-0.671.840.6418-506814.214.20.0714.314.5-0.23
184Amen ThompsonHOU441,869-0.14-4.864.721.21-46-50414.014.3-0.3114.014.6-0.58
185Gradey DickTOR421,564-2.22-3.281.052.79-171-50-12114.014.00.0014.514.9-0.47
186Jaylen NowellMEM9322-0.01-1.491.480.05-2-504814.214.4-0.2214.515.2-0.62
187Tosan EvbuomwanMEM4144-0.58-1.420.830.24-28-502215.615.00.6114.713.61.05
188Troy Brown Jr.DET7185-1.33-2.170.84-0.07-43-50713.613.8-0.2113.614.0-0.37
189Luka DoncicDAL544,4435.00-0.005.010.72146-4919514.213.80.4114.414.10.31
190Wesley MatthewsATL23523-1.40-4.102.700.01-48-49114.114.1-0.0114.514.40.06
191Dalano BantonPOR12571-0.93-2.061.13-0.06-30-481814.814.80.0914.814.9-0.10
192Trey LylesSAC471,9721.902.60-0.69-1.53117-4716413.813.8-0.0114.814.80.02
193RJ BarrettTOR251,830-3.11-0.89-2.22-0.18-100-47-5313.813.70.1214.815.1-0.32
194Mikal BridgesBKN624,662-6.23-0.77-5.45-3.32-99-46-5314.714.60.1114.414.7-0.25
195Chris PaulGSW382,1801.09-0.591.69-0.9369-4611514.614.30.3014.314.10.20
196Evan FournierDET11415-1.21-2.291.070.11-45-46113.714.2-0.4713.914.8-0.97
197Seth CurryDAL359560.891.61-0.73-1.5583-4512814.514.20.2714.114.3-0.12
198D'Angelo RussellLAL604,0900.694.31-3.61-1.8085-4513013.914.2-0.3014.414.30.12
199Spencer DinwiddieLAL115681.60-0.101.710.1151-449514.014.3-0.2614.414.20.17
200Aaron HolidayHOU592,1030.12-3.123.24-1.4353-439613.914.4-0.5114.514.6-0.08