inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
51Ryan RollinsWAS8144-0.03-3.973.93-1.7157-18424110.714.3-3.6215.613.22.43
52Mike MuscalaWAS24719-1.24-6.765.512.66-133-1814814.413.70.6513.813.70.09
53Kris DunnUTA562,2081.65-4.656.300.2747-18122814.114.7-0.6013.913.70.24
54Cedi OsmanSAS632,369-9.32-9.18-0.130.16-323-178-14513.913.90.0713.814.4-0.55
55Jacob GilyardMEM351,328-3.91-4.590.690.67-156-1772115.414.80.6214.414.00.39
56John KoncharMEM472,020-3.05-5.452.401.03-139-1763714.914.60.3314.314.5-0.20
57Danilo GallinariWAS26826-1.34-6.665.320.92-77-1739614.513.31.1813.713.8-0.19
58P.J. WashingtonCHA442,660-7.49-5.51-1.990.98-289-173-11614.414.9-0.5014.514.30.23
59Jalen WilsonBKN25745-1.19-4.813.610.42-55-17111615.114.80.3114.814.40.42
60Chris BoucherTOR481,449-1.42-7.586.16-2.2127-17019714.213.90.3615.114.70.34
61Jalen McDanielsTOR32678-2.69-5.312.62-0.87-62-16910714.213.90.3114.514.9-0.42
62Bilal CoulibalyWAS553,375-12.34-7.16-5.19-0.61-400-168-23213.713.70.0814.213.90.29
63Ibou BadjiPOR18413-0.78-3.222.441.62-82-1688614.914.80.0213.914.4-0.45
64Jeremy SochanSAS644,020-13.41-4.59-8.82-4.00-321-167-15414.113.60.5514.314.00.31
65Malaki BranhamSAS562,641-8.46-9.040.580.98-322-164-15814.113.70.3713.914.3-0.44
66Devin VassellSAS574,006-10.87-5.13-5.74-3.63-247-160-8713.813.9-0.0814.314.10.19
67Jordan PooleWAS613,920-15.43-5.07-10.36-3.49-407-159-24813.713.7-0.0013.814.3-0.46
68Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN563,75714.68-2.6817.362.18426-15658214.815.2-0.3414.614.40.21
69Lauri MarkkanenUTA513,5760.33-3.834.16-1.1751-15620714.414.5-0.1613.813.9-0.03
70Jabari WalkerPOR572,571-6.87-5.63-1.25-0.51-217-155-6215.014.60.4714.314.6-0.35
71Nikola JovicMIA291,0371.33-1.833.16-1.4896-15425014.215.0-0.7215.314.80.51
72Derrick RoseMEM22835-2.30-3.701.40-1.27-35-15211714.114.8-0.7214.614.6-0.06
73Luka SamanicUTA31484-0.50-2.502.01-0.14-12-15214013.114.9-1.7814.013.60.47
74Thaddeus YoungTOR23700-2.24-3.261.02-1.39-29-14311414.313.80.4815.514.80.67
75Tyus JonesWAS623,981-17.91-3.59-14.32-4.10-471-139-33213.813.60.2613.914.2-0.36
76Dennis SchroderTOR503,216-4.83-2.67-2.16-3.95-30-13810814.114.1-0.0214.914.70.20
77Dante ExumDAL361,5243.84-0.844.68-0.41145-13728213.914.2-0.2814.514.10.47
78Isaiah LiversDET231,002-5.73-4.77-0.960.11-199-137-6214.013.80.1914.014.5-0.47
79Alex CarusoCHI553,1122.65-3.155.791.7431-13216314.314.8-0.5714.915.1-0.14
80David RoddyMEM482,330-5.63-3.37-2.260.59-212-130-8214.514.7-0.2014.214.5-0.25
81Zach CollinsSAS512,560-9.18-5.82-3.350.21-320-130-19014.113.70.4414.014.2-0.13
82Richaun HolmesDAL22495-0.49-2.011.520.53-35-1299414.214.4-0.1614.214.3-0.07
83Killian HayesDET422,153-7.42-6.58-0.85-0.21-246-127-11914.214.3-0.1014.314.00.22
84Onyeka OkongwuATL512,9221.32-4.826.141.175-12713213.913.90.0014.114.00.07
85Kenneth Lofton Jr.MEM152110.08-3.583.67-0.034-12613013.914.8-0.9513.514.5-0.94
86Mark WilliamsCHA191,0621.69-4.195.882.30-21-12610514.413.80.5614.714.30.35
87Stanley UmudeDET18435-2.17-4.832.65-0.47-58-1246613.614.2-0.6014.214.10.12
88Jusuf NurkicPHX603,3978.58-1.5810.15-1.45342-12446614.414.8-0.3614.514.00.48
89Malcolm BrogdonPOR382,321-1.29-3.211.921.15-83-1234014.714.8-0.1414.414.30.12
90Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM553,712-5.94-3.06-2.880.22-210-121-8914.515.0-0.4614.414.30.09
91Armoni BrooksBKN102120.77-2.773.54-0.0528-12014813.915.2-1.2515.314.01.37
92Trendon WatfordBKN461,084-0.24-4.764.520.08-11-12010914.514.8-0.3414.614.50.09
93Jimmy ButlerMIA433,0304.19-3.197.370.87113-11923214.914.70.1614.614.7-0.10
94Malik BeasleyMIL603,9289.70-1.7011.390.37318-11843614.014.1-0.1814.214.4-0.21
95LeBron JamesLAL534,1664.41-2.416.811.5996-11821414.014.00.0614.613.90.72
96Paul GeorgeLAC573,97911.62-2.1213.73-0.05398-11751514.914.60.2214.613.70.96
97Jake LaRaviaMEM18642-1.29-5.213.920.47-60-1145414.614.50.1814.514.40.14
98Marvin Bagley IIIWAS16979-3.47-3.530.06-1.48-68-1144613.813.40.4714.014.1-0.11
99Cody MartinCHA271,523-3.68-3.32-0.360.92-157-110-4715.215.00.1314.414.4-0.06
100Jordan NworaTOR15426-1.20-2.301.111.12-79-1082913.314.0-0.6914.414.5-0.15