inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
501Al HorfordBOS532,9078.935.573.37-0.513222546814.614.20.3914.614.8-0.16
502Bobby PortisMIL643,2151.367.64-6.291.77-14255-26914.313.80.4214.314.10.20
503Josh GiddeyOKC623,2684.198.81-4.61-2.61232255-2313.813.70.1014.714.60.09
504Lindy Waters IIIOKC25357-0.204.20-4.400.06-9257-26614.713.61.1014.314.8-0.40
505Quentin GrimesNYK451,8450.456.05-5.610.189262-25315.514.80.6714.214.3-0.08
506Jrue HolidayBOS583,9719.966.043.92-0.773662828414.414.6-0.2614.814.50.32
507Jordan HawkinsNOP542,228-1.406.90-8.31-1.493287-28414.414.20.1714.414.6-0.12
508Dalano BantonBOS233490.255.75-5.51-0.3721289-26814.714.30.4814.114.4-0.31
509Miles McBrideNYK501,467-1.076.07-7.131.05-72293-36515.615.50.0314.614.30.31
510Damian JonesCLE26327-0.507.00-7.501.05-53295-34816.214.51.7814.614.50.06
511Troy Brown Jr.MIN368501.957.55-5.601.921297-29614.114.6-0.4414.714.7-0.02
512Kobe BrownLAC345640.247.76-7.531.82-54298-35215.314.70.5813.514.4-0.82
513Lamar StevensBOS182540.045.46-5.43-0.2610306-29614.314.20.1014.114.5-0.38
514Shake MiltonMIN381,037-0.168.16-8.310.66-28311-33914.114.6-0.5914.014.8-0.73
515Kyle AndersonMIN622,8536.685.321.373.66103312-20914.514.9-0.4614.414.7-0.36
516Jaylin WilliamsOKC501,3151.818.69-6.88-2.00130315-18514.513.60.8714.414.7-0.29
517Amir CoffeyLAC501,9652.258.75-6.512.80-19318-33714.615.2-0.5713.814.5-0.66
518Julian StrawtherDEN401,036-1.398.39-9.772.02-116328-44414.614.7-0.1314.014.6-0.62
519Kenrich WilliamsOKC501,5084.267.24-2.990.53127329-20213.913.80.1814.814.60.18
520Peyton WatsonDEN612,3111.8310.17-8.343.47-56335-39115.014.90.1014.414.5-0.03
521Christian BraunDEN642,4920.0211.98-11.961.87-63340-40314.914.90.0114.414.5-0.13
522Sam HauserBOS622,6278.699.31-0.63-0.79323370-4714.514.30.1814.714.50.20
523Zeke NnajiDEN48974-2.8612.36-15.231.48-148382-53015.214.60.5414.314.5-0.18
524Cason WallaceOKC612,6840.7111.79-11.07-2.0193385-29213.713.8-0.0314.714.60.12
525Payton PritchardBOS622,5587.569.94-2.37-0.35270421-15115.014.00.9314.614.60.01
526Aaron WigginsOKC601,8211.3411.66-10.330.0245435-39014.013.70.3414.914.60.28
527Luke KornetBOS431,3314.157.35-3.201.7283436-35315.214.11.1114.714.40.38
528Svi MykhailiukBOS254220.396.61-6.23-0.5833437-40414.914.30.6213.814.5-0.70
529Oshae BrissettBOS408901.0111.99-10.99-0.8764510-44614.814.20.5614.014.6-0.56