inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
101John KoncharMEM472,020-3.05-5.452.401.03-139-1763714.914.60.3314.314.5-0.20
102Jalen SuggsORL583,2010.253.75-3.500.60-1273-8514.915.1-0.1314.014.7-0.64
103Moritz WagnerORL612,3473.451.551.911.9053411214.915.0-0.1314.414.30.16
104Franz WagnerORL553,8176.16-0.166.312.17136013614.915.1-0.2314.414.10.32
105Svi MykhailiukBOS254220.396.61-6.23-0.5833437-40414.914.30.6213.814.5-0.70
106Immanuel QuickleyNYK281,4672.44-1.443.89-1.11121-6718814.915.1-0.1614.414.00.39
107Malachi FlynnDET9152-1.00-1.500.500.03-35-26-914.913.61.2914.414.40.00
108Nic ClaxtonBKN533,299-8.051.05-9.09-1.24-232108-34014.914.40.4514.514.6-0.13
109Jimmy ButlerMIA433,0304.19-3.197.370.87113-11923214.914.70.1614.614.7-0.10
110Bismack BiyomboMEM291,478-0.36-0.14-0.221.46-62-42-2014.914.20.7114.514.40.13
111Walker KesslerUTA522,5450.87-1.872.742.69-62-63114.914.30.6013.913.70.17
112Aaron GordonDEN583,73011.60-1.6013.201.83333-10643914.915.1-0.1714.514.50.05
113Kevon LooneyGSW612,141-1.443.94-5.38-0.30-39156-19514.914.10.8114.214.2-0.04
114Ashton HagansPOR12378-1.84-2.160.31-1.58-9-857614.914.60.2515.214.80.35
115Davis BertansCHA11405-0.14-0.360.23-1.0732-589014.915.2-0.2914.914.70.27
116Trevelin QueenORL133450.04-1.541.580.27-8-342614.915.2-0.3515.015.1-0.04
117Haywood HighsmithMIA451,9190.643.86-3.211.26-21102-12314.914.9-0.0314.614.9-0.27
118Terry RozierMIA161,027-1.110.11-1.220.30-4825-7314.914.60.2814.515.9-1.36
119Dario SaricGSW602,215-0.872.87-3.73-0.48-13104-11714.914.10.7514.314.20.09
120Keon JohnsonBKN3101-0.47-1.531.050.20-23-997614.915.0-0.1414.714.70.07
121Dean WadeCLE512,2736.062.943.110.891761235314.914.70.2014.514.5-0.01
122Ibou BadjiPOR18413-0.78-3.222.441.62-82-1688614.914.80.0213.914.4-0.45
123Yuta WatanabePHX28796-0.422.92-3.340.66-37136-17314.914.70.1714.114.2-0.14
124Emoni BatesCLE10160-0.711.71-2.420.96-5734-9114.915.1-0.2413.814.7-0.81
125Paul GeorgeLAC573,97911.62-2.1213.73-0.05398-11751514.914.60.2214.613.70.96
126Omer YurtsevenUTA326640.53-3.033.572.79-77-60-1714.914.60.2613.613.60.04
127Dalano BantonPOR12571-0.93-2.061.13-0.06-30-481814.814.80.0914.814.9-0.10
128Vince Williams Jr.MEM522,943-1.47-6.535.051.20-91-27318214.814.70.1714.414.5-0.11
129Tyrese MaxeyPHI554,2536.211.294.93-0.772382021814.814.30.5014.313.80.46
130Duncan RobinsonMIA583,3284.09-0.094.191.8178-3211014.814.70.1214.614.7-0.04
131Dorian Finney-SmithBKN543,184-2.99-2.51-0.48-2.17-28-1057714.814.70.1614.614.40.18
132Noah ClowneyBKN7162-0.76-0.24-0.530.03-27-18-914.814.60.2613.914.6-0.77
133JT ThorCHA491,271-2.28-10.227.94-0.52-60-51845814.814.70.1514.114.3-0.29
134Isaac OkoroCLE522,9564.463.540.921.5699187-8814.814.60.2714.614.40.21
135Jordan ClarksonUTA503,400-4.680.18-4.850.01-16018-17814.814.00.8413.713.9-0.25
136Karl-Anthony TownsMIN594,0045.615.390.22-4.363406627414.814.40.4214.714.40.32
137Deandre AytonPOR402,671-6.15-3.35-2.80-0.26-201-101-10014.814.70.1714.714.50.19
138Georges NiangCLE632,7683.276.23-2.961.2270219-14914.814.60.2214.514.5-0.00
139Justin HolidayDEN361,2041.513.99-2.480.7825120-9514.814.9-0.0814.214.4-0.26
140Jerami GrantPOR523,687-7.82-1.68-6.142.09-338-86-25214.814.60.2414.514.10.41
141Brandon MillerCHA563,771-9.74-4.76-4.970.76-358-238-12014.814.60.2514.514.00.52
142Miles BridgesCHA514,097-9.96-3.54-6.423.47-458-105-35314.815.5-0.6714.314.7-0.43
143Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN563,75714.68-2.6817.362.18426-15658214.815.2-0.3414.614.40.21
144Nicolas BatumPHI392,0033.420.083.33-0.28126408614.814.70.0614.414.10.28
145Orlando RobinsonMIA27557-0.241.74-1.97-0.73179814.814.70.0714.514.8-0.30
146Keyonte GeorgeUTA553,091-4.30-0.20-4.091.45-196-4-19214.814.20.5713.613.9-0.29
147Oshae BrissettBOS408901.0111.99-10.99-0.8764510-44614.814.20.5614.014.6-0.56
148Nikola JokicDEN604,32914.36-2.3616.710.28480-20768714.815.3-0.5214.614.30.30
149Kawhi LeonardLAC564,0308.900.608.30-1.19344-1936314.814.9-0.1614.514.30.17
150Tobias HarrisPHI564,0194.301.203.09-2.33226422214.814.80.0314.314.00.30