inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
101Luguentz DortOKC603,6928.732.775.950.632761839313.713.9-0.2914.714.70.03
102Wendell Carter Jr.ORL351,961-0.341.84-2.19-0.751424-1014.915.3-0.3614.714.7-0.00
103Karl-Anthony TownsMIN594,0045.615.390.22-4.363406627414.814.40.4214.714.40.32
104Andrew NembhardIND492,5030.773.23-2.460.71296-9413.713.70.0714.714.20.47
105Herbert JonesNOP573,5174.542.462.08-1.412031475614.414.20.1914.714.40.28
106Tosan EvbuomwanMEM4144-0.58-1.420.830.24-28-502215.615.00.6114.713.61.05
107Ivica ZubacLAC492,6605.151.853.30-0.89206-2322915.114.50.5714.714.00.68
108Alperen SengunHOU624,156-1.88-1.12-0.76-3.0339-195814.513.90.6014.714.20.45
109Mark WilliamsCHA191,0621.69-4.195.882.30-21-12610514.413.80.5614.714.30.35
110Javon Freeman-LibertyTOR4119-0.30-1.701.410.20-17-523513.513.9-0.3714.715.0-0.33
111Fred VanVleetHOU564,254-1.580.58-2.16-5.36129-7820714.414.00.3514.713.80.86
112Gordon HaywardCHA251,667-3.07-2.43-0.640.83-133-84-4914.214.4-0.2214.714.20.46
113Troy Brown Jr.MIN368501.957.55-5.601.921297-29614.114.6-0.4414.714.7-0.02
114Jayson TatumBOS604,45813.213.799.41-2.3152913739214.414.40.0114.714.60.10
115Deandre AytonPOR402,671-6.15-3.35-2.80-0.26-201-101-10014.814.70.1714.714.50.19
116Jonathan IsaacORL411,2995.54-0.045.591.94123-813115.015.2-0.1514.714.40.25
117De'Aaron FoxSAC544,1033.421.581.84-0.19123-6618913.614.3-0.6814.714.8-0.11
118James HardenLAC564,02310.21-0.7110.910.59328-9542315.014.40.6814.613.80.87
119Duncan RobinsonMIA583,3284.09-0.094.191.8178-3211014.814.70.1214.614.7-0.04
120Jamal CainMIA16461-0.88-0.12-0.75-0.08-27-1-2614.414.5-0.1214.614.40.24
121Brandon IngramNOP573,8862.922.580.34-2.681911296214.513.90.6514.614.40.20
122Al HorfordBOS532,9078.935.573.37-0.513222546814.614.20.3914.614.8-0.16
123Colby JonesSAC17239-0.47-1.030.56-0.41-2-676514.614.00.6414.615.0-0.34
124Josh RichardsonMIA432,255-1.514.01-5.521.63-107130-23714.714.9-0.1914.614.8-0.16
125Jimmy ButlerMIA433,0304.19-3.197.370.87113-11923214.914.70.1614.614.7-0.10
126Davion MitchellSAC511,462-1.296.29-7.592.58-132142-27414.313.90.3714.614.7-0.12
127Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN563,75714.68-2.6817.362.18426-15658214.815.2-0.3414.614.40.21
128Dorian Finney-SmithBKN543,184-2.99-2.51-0.48-2.17-28-1057714.814.70.1614.614.40.18
129Bruno FernandoATL266480.63-0.631.250.92-10-332314.614.00.6114.614.30.30
130Payton PritchardBOS622,5587.569.94-2.37-0.35270421-15115.014.00.9314.614.60.01
131Isaac OkoroCLE522,9564.463.540.921.5699187-8814.814.60.2714.614.40.21
132Paul GeorgeLAC573,97911.62-2.1213.73-0.05398-11751514.914.60.2214.613.70.96
133Haywood HighsmithMIA451,9190.643.86-3.211.26-21102-12314.914.9-0.0314.614.9-0.27
134Miles McBrideNYK501,467-1.076.07-7.131.05-72293-36515.615.50.0314.614.30.31
135Kris MurrayPOR411,474-2.01-10.498.47-0.84-40-43639614.615.0-0.4814.614.40.21
136Isaiah StewartDET412,651-5.82-7.681.85-2.63-109-23812914.214.10.1714.613.70.94
137Damian JonesCLE26327-0.507.00-7.501.05-53295-34816.214.51.7814.614.50.06
138Cameron PaynePHI12503-0.97-1.030.07-1.2610-718114.615.5-0.8214.614.50.14
139Jose AlvaradoNOP421,4795.821.184.640.311881058314.214.5-0.2814.614.60.03
140Jontay PorterTOR18518-1.58-1.920.340.79-81-58-2313.813.9-0.1714.614.8-0.19
141Harrison BarnesSAC623,8320.324.68-4.353.67-114141-25513.913.90.0014.614.8-0.22
142Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMIN633,0505.706.30-0.600.19188232-4414.415.0-0.5614.614.60.03
143Precious AchiuwaNYK311,6382.172.33-0.160.1270119-4916.215.30.8714.614.40.19
144Michael Porter Jr.DEN624,07010.432.078.360.40342-3637815.014.80.2614.614.30.25
145Jamal MurrayDEN473,1039.451.557.903.092173418315.114.80.3414.614.40.22
146Cole AnthonyORL612,9332.962.540.421.2957421515.114.90.1814.614.20.40
147Kevin LoveMIA461,6784.51-2.016.522.0484-3812214.714.8-0.1014.614.7-0.16
148Dereck Lively IIDAL452,3525.34-1.847.171.70124-8520914.214.10.1314.614.00.58
149Terance MannLAC542,8713.286.72-3.430.6490157-6715.114.60.5214.614.20.41
150Kelly OlynykTOR12592-1.40-0.60-0.801.38-955-10013.413.6-0.2514.614.50.08