inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
101Ish SmithCHA431,523-7.26-8.240.980.95-280-2901014.914.80.0813.914.5-0.61
102LaMelo BallCHA221,513-2.29-1.71-0.581.79-139-89-5014.014.8-0.8514.314.20.10
103Alex CarusoCHI553,1122.65-3.155.791.7431-13216314.314.8-0.5714.915.1-0.14
104Ibou BadjiPOR18413-0.78-3.222.441.62-82-1688614.914.80.0213.914.4-0.45
105Jarrett AllenCLE573,7728.831.177.651.442526318914.714.8-0.1714.514.50.06
106Dennis Smith Jr.BKN461,918-2.44-3.561.11-1.30-39-804114.614.8-0.2114.814.40.42
107Taj GibsonNYK16341-0.91-0.09-0.82-0.18-25-17-815.214.80.3614.014.4-0.47
108Julius RandleNYK463,3444.111.892.21-2.352203618415.214.80.3414.014.7-0.74
109Kevin DurantPHX574,4574.07-0.574.65-2.41221-9831914.414.8-0.4314.214.20.02
110Caleb MartinMIA442,5232.280.721.561.0542152714.914.80.1114.914.80.11
111Malcolm BrogdonPOR382,321-1.29-3.211.921.15-83-1234014.714.8-0.1414.414.30.12
112Kenneth Lofton Jr.MEM152110.08-3.583.67-0.034-12613013.914.8-0.9513.514.5-0.94
113Jordan GoodwinMEM6340-1.350.35-1.690.12-508-5815.314.80.4914.514.40.06
114Goga BitadzeORL511,8202.52-1.524.050.3574-5112515.514.80.6914.114.4-0.26
115Trendon WatfordBKN461,084-0.24-4.764.520.08-11-12010914.514.8-0.3414.614.50.09
116Furkan KorkmazPHI356370.693.81-3.13-0.6646188-14214.014.8-0.7913.714.2-0.53
117Dru SmithMIA9268-0.853.35-4.200.41-4396-13915.114.80.3013.814.7-0.92
118Bryce McGowensCHA501,618-5.42-10.585.160.09-188-42323515.214.80.4114.114.4-0.32
119Quentin GrimesNYK451,8450.456.05-5.610.189262-25315.514.80.6714.214.3-0.08
120Monte MorrisDET61400.31-1.311.610.36-2-191715.014.80.2213.714.6-0.97
121Paolo BancheroORL614,4200.714.29-3.581.59-30116-14615.114.80.2614.214.8-0.60
122Buddy HieldPHI13850-1.48-0.02-1.460.28-603-6315.414.80.6414.214.8-0.58
123Derrick RoseMEM22835-2.30-3.701.40-1.27-35-15211714.114.8-0.7214.614.6-0.06
124Jacob GilyardMEM351,328-3.91-4.590.690.67-156-1772115.414.80.6214.414.00.39
125Kevin LoveMIA461,6784.51-2.016.522.0484-3812214.714.8-0.1014.614.7-0.16
126Duop ReathPOR451,808-2.32-8.185.870.21-86-32323714.914.80.1714.614.30.28
127Tristan ThompsonCLE369122.083.92-1.850.8143127-8415.114.80.3014.514.30.21
128Caleb HoustanORL461,326-0.370.87-1.240.25-2140-6115.414.80.6714.814.30.50
129Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA573,4274.361.143.213.8318104-8614.714.8-0.0814.714.50.21
130Michael Porter Jr.DEN624,07010.432.078.360.40342-3637815.014.80.2614.614.30.25
131Matisse ThybullePOR572,915-7.32-5.68-1.64-1.07-213-2756214.714.8-0.0414.414.5-0.08
132Scoot HendersonPOR422,451-6.70-0.30-6.410.95-261-74-18714.714.8-0.1214.414.20.19
133Jalen WilsonBKN25745-1.19-4.813.610.42-55-17111615.114.80.3114.814.40.42
134Tyler HerroMIA362,467-0.791.79-2.59-0.15-222-2414.514.8-0.2414.814.70.08
135RJ BarrettNYK261,609-0.182.18-2.350.47-2286-10814.714.8-0.0314.214.20.03
136Stephen CurryGSW584,1141.891.610.27-0.7590573314.114.8-0.6914.214.3-0.11
137Jusuf NurkicPHX603,3978.58-1.5810.15-1.45342-12446614.414.8-0.3614.514.00.48
138Jamal MurrayDEN473,1039.451.557.903.092173418315.114.80.3414.614.40.22
139Dalano BantonPOR12571-0.93-2.061.13-0.06-30-481814.814.80.0914.814.9-0.10
140Cam ThomasBKN483,039-6.37-1.13-5.24-1.97-150-21-12914.614.8-0.1314.214.6-0.36
141Tobias HarrisPHI564,0194.301.203.09-2.33226422214.814.80.0314.314.00.30
142Collin SextonUTA633,454-1.88-2.120.23-1.82-2-18918714.314.8-0.4213.813.9-0.06
143Julian StrawtherDEN401,036-1.398.39-9.772.02-116328-44414.614.7-0.1314.014.6-0.62
144Nicolas BatumPHI392,0033.420.083.33-0.28126408614.814.70.0614.414.10.28
145Kobe BrownLAC345640.247.76-7.531.82-54298-35215.314.70.5813.514.4-0.82
146Grayson AllenPHX574,0372.312.69-0.39-2.181531413914.414.7-0.3314.413.90.54
147Nicolas BatumLAC3114-0.410.91-1.31-0.41050-5014.814.70.0113.713.8-0.18
148Darius GarlandCLE382,6353.351.152.19-0.46130-2815814.614.7-0.1314.714.30.43
149Jimmy ButlerMIA433,0304.19-3.197.370.87113-11923214.914.70.1614.614.7-0.10
150Bam AdebayoMIA533,7260.892.61-1.730.83237-3514.814.70.0314.814.50.32