inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-150 | 151-200 | 201-250 | 251-300 | 301-350 | 351-400 | 401-450 | 451-500 | 501-529

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
101Aleksej PokusevskiOKC9120-0.073.07-3.140.93-34160-19416.013.32.7113.114.7-1.59
102Jaylin WilliamsOKC501,3151.818.69-6.88-2.00130315-18514.513.60.8714.414.7-0.29
103Theo MaledonCHA12427-1.72-1.780.07-0.05-57-802314.113.90.2813.814.7-0.88
104Keon JohnsonBKN3101-0.47-1.531.050.20-23-997614.915.0-0.1414.714.70.07
105Thomas BryantMIA26566-1.152.65-3.790.09-42-11-3115.414.90.5513.914.7-0.80
106Cameron JohnsonBKN482,774-3.99-1.51-2.48-2.94-36-551915.014.40.6114.514.7-0.15
107Davis BertansCHA11405-0.14-0.360.23-1.0732-589014.915.2-0.2914.914.70.27
108Jalen SuggsORL583,2010.253.75-3.500.60-1273-8514.915.1-0.1314.014.7-0.64
109Emoni BatesCLE10160-0.711.71-2.420.96-5734-9114.915.1-0.2413.814.7-0.81
110R.J. HamptonMIA81540.13-1.131.25-0.4921-547514.014.3-0.3415.214.70.51
111Jaylen BrownBOS584,0629.675.334.34-1.4137819818014.215.1-0.9114.614.7-0.10
112Kyle LowryMIA352,1071.491.010.471.0814-62015.014.50.5314.514.6-0.12
113Davis BertansOKC151970.213.29-3.09-0.472389-6613.413.8-0.3414.014.6-0.67
114Sam MerrillCLE451,4701.766.74-4.970.9428243-21515.014.70.3014.514.6-0.11
115Chimezie MetuPHX36927-0.203.70-3.890.92-38174-21214.714.50.2614.314.6-0.38
116Jabari WalkerPOR572,571-6.87-5.63-1.25-0.51-217-155-6215.014.60.4714.314.6-0.35
117Nic ClaxtonBKN533,299-8.051.05-9.09-1.24-232108-34014.914.40.4514.514.6-0.13
118Zion WilliamsonNOP523,3561.393.61-2.23-1.75107159-5214.114.4-0.3214.414.6-0.21
119Cole SwiderMIA11111-0.38-1.120.74-0.411-616213.515.0-1.5715.114.60.44
120Simone FontecchioDET12730-3.02-0.98-2.04-1.38-56-41-1513.814.2-0.3314.314.6-0.36
121Monte MorrisDET61400.31-1.311.610.36-2-191715.014.80.2213.714.6-0.97
122Norman PowellLAC593,2815.314.191.120.361691195014.515.1-0.6214.114.6-0.52
123Noah ClowneyBKN7162-0.76-0.24-0.530.03-27-18-914.814.60.2613.914.6-0.77
124Derrick RoseMEM22835-2.30-3.701.40-1.27-35-15211714.114.8-0.7214.614.6-0.06
125Kenrich WilliamsOKC501,5084.267.24-2.990.53127329-20213.913.80.1814.814.60.18
126Moses BrownPOR12238-0.84-1.660.820.10-32-35315.514.90.5813.814.6-0.82
127Keon EllisSAC368991.822.68-0.860.943052514.113.90.2214.914.60.24
128Jae CrowderMIL321,699-1.072.57-3.650.42-5158-10913.914.1-0.1414.414.6-0.20
129Immanuel QuickleyTOR292,024-2.18-2.320.140.75-100-102213.913.60.2714.914.60.31
130Cason WallaceOKC612,6840.7111.79-11.07-2.0193385-29213.713.8-0.0314.714.60.12
131Josh GiddeyOKC623,2684.198.81-4.61-2.61232255-2313.813.70.1014.714.60.09
132OG AnunobyTOR251,750-1.12-1.380.27-1.172-232514.014.4-0.3814.914.60.28
133Jalen PickettDEN21211-0.104.60-4.700.14-8153-16114.514.6-0.0714.914.60.33
134Trae YoungATL494,061-2.73-0.77-1.950.47-1097-11613.814.2-0.4113.914.6-0.74
135Payton PritchardBOS622,5587.569.94-2.37-0.35270421-15115.014.00.9314.614.60.01
136Cam ThomasBKN483,039-6.37-1.13-5.24-1.97-150-21-12914.614.8-0.1314.214.6-0.36
137Reggie JacksonDEN622,9251.7110.29-8.570.0158219-16115.014.90.1614.314.6-0.30
138Julian StrawtherDEN401,036-1.398.39-9.772.02-116328-44414.614.7-0.1314.014.6-0.62
139Brook LopezMIL604,0838.630.877.77-0.90325-7339814.014.2-0.1414.014.6-0.63
140Kristaps PorzingisBOS462,8757.514.493.01-3.3236913423514.015.0-1.0214.614.6-0.04
141Jae'Sean TateHOU531,8910.52-4.525.05-1.5671-7514614.214.3-0.0614.414.6-0.23
142Pascal SiakamTOR392,816-2.94-1.56-1.38-3.2310-778713.914.4-0.4114.814.60.19
143Naz ReidMIN643,0747.154.852.310.612231972614.415.0-0.6114.614.6-0.04
144Alec BurksDET421,924-6.43-8.071.65-1.12-181-2203914.314.00.3013.714.6-0.87
145Anthony EdwardsMIN604,3689.571.937.64-2.75420-342314.814.70.0814.614.6-0.03
146Ja MorantMEM96681.330.171.171.0111-142514.114.00.0914.514.6-0.14
147Oshae BrissettBOS408901.0111.99-10.99-0.8764510-44614.814.20.5614.014.6-0.56
148Aaron HolidayHOU592,1030.12-3.123.24-1.4353-439613.914.4-0.5114.514.6-0.08
149CJ McCollumNOP473,0704.363.141.22-0.01149143614.514.20.3214.514.6-0.11
150Xavier TillmanBOS4101-0.061.06-1.11-0.471477-6314.713.61.1015.414.60.83