inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-127

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
1Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN563,75714.68-2.6817.362.18426-15658214.815.2-0.3414.614.40.21
2Nikola JokicDEN604,32914.36-2.3616.710.28480-20768714.815.3-0.5214.614.30.30
3Derrick WhiteBOS583,98013.444.069.39-2.1053014039014.115.0-0.8514.614.8-0.21
4Jayson TatumBOS604,45813.213.799.41-2.3152913739214.414.40.0114.714.60.10
5Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC624,53212.960.0412.91-1.74501-2152213.514.5-1.0814.615.0-0.47
6Damian LillardMIL584,41511.78-0.2812.061.08365-5942413.914.7-0.7714.014.4-0.32
7Paul GeorgeLAC573,97911.62-2.1213.73-0.05398-11751514.914.60.2214.613.70.96
8Aaron GordonDEN583,73011.60-1.6013.201.83333-10643914.915.1-0.1714.514.50.05
9Rudy GobertMIN614,26111.200.8010.400.443674532215.113.81.3414.814.10.77
10Michael Porter Jr.DEN624,07010.432.078.360.40342-3637815.014.80.2614.614.30.25
11James HardenLAC564,02310.21-0.7110.910.59328-9542315.014.40.6814.613.80.87
12Jrue HolidayBOS583,9719.966.043.92-0.773662828414.414.6-0.2614.814.50.32
13Malik BeasleyMIL603,9289.70-1.7011.390.37318-11843614.014.1-0.1814.214.4-0.21
14Jaylen BrownBOS584,0629.675.334.34-1.4137819818014.215.1-0.9114.614.7-0.10
15Anthony EdwardsMIN604,3689.571.937.64-2.75420-342314.814.70.0814.614.6-0.03
16Chet HolmgrenOKC614,0609.552.956.590.4631016814213.614.0-0.3914.714.50.19
17Jamal MurrayDEN473,1039.451.557.903.092173418315.114.80.3414.614.40.22
18Jalen WilliamsOKC553,9048.951.557.410.4828910318613.613.8-0.2014.714.40.33
19Kawhi LeonardLAC564,0308.900.608.30-1.19344-1936314.814.9-0.1614.514.30.17
20Jarrett AllenCLE573,7728.831.177.651.442526318914.714.8-0.1714.514.50.06
21Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL614,5308.78-0.289.06-0.63321-6338413.914.5-0.6314.413.60.76
22Luguentz DortOKC603,6928.732.775.950.632761839313.713.9-0.2914.714.70.03
23Brook LopezMIL604,0838.630.877.77-0.90325-7339814.014.2-0.1414.014.6-0.63
24Jusuf NurkicPHX603,3978.58-1.5810.15-1.45342-12446614.414.8-0.3614.514.00.48
25Donovan MitchellCLE473,4897.860.647.23-2.66359-4039914.515.0-0.5014.414.20.29
26Naz ReidMIN643,0747.154.852.310.612231972614.415.0-0.6114.614.6-0.04
27Mike ConleyMIN573,4627.125.381.75-0.7927014412615.214.01.1614.814.40.40
28Jalen BrunsonNYK574,1316.450.555.91-2.11292-1230415.514.90.6114.214.5-0.25
29Max StrusCLE604,0096.282.723.55-1.202553522014.515.1-0.5914.514.30.22
30Tyrese MaxeyPHI554,2536.211.294.93-0.772382021814.814.30.5014.313.80.46
31Franz WagnerORL553,8176.16-0.166.312.17136013614.915.1-0.2314.414.10.32
32Devin BookerPHX483,7075.990.015.98-1.22246-8533114.414.9-0.5314.414.20.21
33Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMIN633,0505.706.30-0.600.19188232-4414.415.0-0.5614.614.60.03
34Karl-Anthony TownsMIN594,0045.615.390.22-4.363406627414.814.40.4214.714.40.32
35Domantas SabonisSAC614,6215.35-0.355.705.35027-2714.013.80.1914.814.30.45
36Norman PowellLAC593,2815.314.191.120.361691195014.515.1-0.6214.114.6-0.52
37Keegan MurraySAC573,9825.31-0.315.623.6756-248013.914.0-0.0214.814.50.27
38Josh HartNYK623,9345.29-0.295.58-0.081834813515.515.20.3014.514.20.28
39Jonas ValanciunasNOP623,2615.101.403.70-0.291841424214.714.00.7214.814.20.63
40Luka DoncicDAL544,4435.00-0.005.010.72146-4919514.213.80.4114.414.10.31
41Herbert JonesNOP573,5174.542.462.08-1.412031475614.414.20.1914.714.40.28
42LeBron JamesLAL534,1664.41-2.416.811.5996-11821414.014.00.0614.613.90.72
43CJ McCollumNOP473,0704.363.141.22-0.01149143614.514.20.3214.514.6-0.11
44Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA573,4274.361.143.213.8318104-8614.714.8-0.0814.714.50.21
45Tobias HarrisPHI564,0194.301.203.09-2.33226422214.814.80.0314.314.00.30
46Kevin HuerterSAC603,1284.220.783.442.8148-186613.913.9-0.0014.914.40.50
47Josh GiddeyOKC623,2684.198.81-4.61-2.61232255-2313.813.70.1014.714.60.09
48Jimmy ButlerMIA433,0304.19-3.197.370.87113-11923214.914.70.1614.614.7-0.10
49Tyrese HaliburtonIND513,5244.16-1.665.81-0.54160-2018013.413.8-0.3914.314.30.04
50Julius RandleNYK463,3444.111.892.21-2.352203618415.214.80.3414.014.7-0.74