inpredictable
Powered by Blogger.
NBA On/Off Win Probability and Pace Statistics
Season: Position: Team: Playoffs:
From Date: To Date: Min Poss: | Totals Per 100
Rank: 1-50 | 51-100 | 101-127

win probabilitypointspace (offense)pace (defense)
RnkPlayerTeamGmsPossonoffdiffcl+/-onoffdiffonoffdiffonoffdiff
1Paul GeorgeLAC573,97911.62-2.1213.73-0.05398-11751514.914.60.2214.613.70.96
2James HardenLAC564,02310.21-0.7110.910.59328-9542315.014.40.6814.613.80.87
3Fred VanVleetHOU564,254-1.580.58-2.16-5.36129-7820714.414.00.3514.713.80.86
4Rudy GobertMIN614,26111.200.8010.400.443674532215.113.81.3414.814.10.77
5Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL614,5308.78-0.289.06-0.63321-6338413.914.5-0.6314.413.60.76
6Cade CunninghamDET533,760-13.82-6.68-7.14-4.52-317-218-9914.114.00.1114.613.80.74
7LeBron JamesLAL534,1664.41-2.416.811.5996-11821414.014.00.0614.613.90.72
8Aaron NesmithIND543,1370.941.56-0.63-0.4447143313.513.6-0.0514.714.10.66
9Jonas ValanciunasNOP623,2615.101.403.70-0.291841424214.714.00.7214.814.20.63
10Dillon BrooksHOU533,497-4.211.21-5.42-2.51-5888-14614.214.20.0514.814.20.61
11Jalen DurenDET483,014-10.07-3.93-6.14-2.86-246-83-16314.314.3-0.0014.413.90.56
12Bogdan BogdanovicATL613,7923.30-5.809.10-0.86142-24438614.014.1-0.1514.413.80.56
13Jabari Smith Jr.HOU543,860-5.103.10-8.20-2.75-8078-15814.414.00.3714.714.20.55
14Grayson AllenPHX574,0372.312.69-0.39-2.181531413914.414.7-0.3314.413.90.54
15Brandon MillerCHA563,771-9.74-4.76-4.970.76-358-238-12014.814.60.2514.514.00.52
16Kevin HuerterSAC603,1284.220.783.442.8148-186613.913.9-0.0014.914.40.50
17Jusuf NurkicPHX603,3978.58-1.5810.15-1.45342-12446614.414.8-0.3614.514.00.48
18Jaden McDanielsMIN483,2073.765.24-1.48-1.17168165315.114.40.7114.714.30.48
19Tyrese MaxeyPHI554,2536.211.294.93-0.772382021814.814.30.5014.313.80.46
20Alperen SengunHOU624,156-1.88-1.12-0.76-3.0339-195814.513.90.6014.714.20.45
21Domantas SabonisSAC614,6215.35-0.355.705.35027-2714.013.80.1914.814.30.45
22Tre JonesSAS593,325-4.39-12.117.72-2.78-55-37131613.714.1-0.4214.414.00.43
23Victor WembanyamaSAS553,489-7.82-7.18-0.65-3.28-155-27512013.814.1-0.3214.414.00.41
24Jerami GrantPOR523,687-7.82-1.68-6.142.09-338-86-25214.814.60.2414.514.10.41
25Mike ConleyMIN573,4627.125.381.75-0.7927014412615.214.01.1614.814.40.40
26Myles TurnerIND603,4832.780.222.57-1.03130-1314313.713.60.1014.514.20.38
27Jalen WilliamsOKC553,9048.951.557.410.4828910318613.613.8-0.2014.714.40.33
28Jrue HolidayBOS583,9719.966.043.92-0.773662828414.414.6-0.2614.814.50.32
29Bam AdebayoMIA533,7260.892.61-1.730.83237-3514.814.70.0314.814.50.32
30Franz WagnerORL553,8176.16-0.166.312.17136013614.915.1-0.2314.414.10.32
31Karl-Anthony TownsMIN594,0045.615.390.22-4.363406627414.814.40.4214.714.40.32
32Luka DoncicDAL544,4435.00-0.005.010.72146-4919514.213.80.4114.414.10.31
33Jeremy SochanSAS644,020-13.41-4.59-8.82-4.00-321-167-15414.113.60.5514.314.00.31
34Tobias HarrisPHI564,0194.301.203.09-2.33226422214.814.80.0314.314.00.30
35Nikola JokicDEN604,32914.36-2.3616.710.28480-20768714.815.3-0.5214.614.30.30
36Donovan MitchellCLE473,4897.860.647.23-2.66359-4039914.515.0-0.5014.414.20.29
37Bilal CoulibalyWAS553,375-12.34-7.16-5.19-0.61-400-168-23213.713.70.0814.213.90.29
38Herbert JonesNOP573,5174.542.462.08-1.412031475614.414.20.1914.714.40.28
39Josh HartNYK623,9345.29-0.295.58-0.081834813515.515.20.3014.514.20.28
40Jaden IveyDET573,524-10.29-9.21-1.07-3.36-236-2834714.014.3-0.2914.414.10.28
41Keegan MurraySAC573,9825.31-0.315.623.6756-248013.914.0-0.0214.814.50.27
42Ausar ThompsonDET633,312-8.33-13.174.85-1.46-234-3208614.214.10.0514.414.10.26
43Michael Porter Jr.DEN624,07010.432.078.360.40342-3637815.014.80.2614.614.30.25
44Saddiq BeyATL614,309-1.84-1.16-0.69-1.40-15-968114.014.00.0314.314.00.25
45Kyrie IrvingDAL413,0243.500.503.000.13115-812314.013.90.0614.514.30.23
46Max StrusCLE604,0096.282.723.55-1.202553522014.515.1-0.5914.514.30.22
47Jamal MurrayDEN473,1039.451.557.903.092173418315.114.80.3414.614.40.22
48Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDEN563,75714.68-2.6817.362.18426-15658214.815.2-0.3414.614.40.21
49Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA573,4274.361.143.213.8318104-8614.714.8-0.0814.714.50.21
50Eric GordonPHX523,2410.084.42-4.33-1.946986-1714.514.7-0.1814.414.20.21